Enigma Concert Calendar

This week’s calendar covers events from Thursday, May 27 through Wednesday, June 1. We would be happy to publish your free listing in future Billboards, space permitting.  Simply mail us the information so that we have it 7 days before the publication date.  A photograph may be sent with the announcement.  Send information to: calendar@enigmaonline.com.  All dates subject to change without notice.

 

THURSDAY May 27

 

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Open Mic

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Show

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Open Mic w/ DJ Fro

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Vivian Green

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Don Henry, Kim Richey

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Audra Mae, Cassadee Pope, Madi Diaz, Lucie Silvas, Dave Barnes, Danielle Bradbery

FRIDAY May 28

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Sweet T

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Landry

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Maya Trippe

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Gabe Newell

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Friend With Benefits

THE FEED CO. TABLE & TAVERN (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles, Amber Fults

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Foothills Band, Emily Kate Boyd

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Sullivan Band

FEED CO. TABLES & TAVERN (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Nicholas Edward Williams

NAKED RIVER BREWING CO. (Chattanooga) Gino Fanelli

RIVER DRIFTERS (Chattanooga) Ruminators

CHEROKEE FARMS (Lafayette, GA) “Forward Festival” The Grass Is Dead, Jon Stickley Trio, Dot Line Projekt, Strung Like A Horse, Donna Hopkins, Vanesky/Pruett, Denny Vanesky




THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Margo Price

SAND BAR (Hiawassee, GA) Sexy Beast

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Muscadine Bloodline

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Shannon McNally

SATURDAY May 29

 

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Landry

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Jasper Hollow

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Call Me Spinster

MAYO’S (Chattanooga) Aaron Evans & the Low Down

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Eric Turner

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Sexy Beast

JACOB MYERS (Dayton, TN) Convertibull

CHEROKEE FARMS (Lafayette, GA) “Forward Festival” The Grass Is Dead, Lauren Morrow, Kyle Tuttle Band, Lindsay Lou, Project Iceworm, Jess ////goggans Band, Smith & Calvert, Smokey’s Farmland Band, Vanesky, Campbell Harrison and Friends, Reverend Hylton

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Muscadine Bloodline

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Dru Hill

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Corey Taylor, The Cherry Bombs

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Powerslave

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN Black Stone Cherry

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) The Allman Betts Band

 

SUNDAY May 30

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Landry

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) CMFT, Cherry Bombs

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) The Other Brothers

1885 GRILL (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles

CHEROKEE FARMS (Lafayette, GA) “Forward Festival” Oliver Wood feat. Jano Rix and Ted Pecchio, Blair Crimmins And The Hookers, Frankly Scarlet, Migrant Worker, Divided By 5, Russell Cook And The Sweet Teeth, Mermaid Motor Lounge, The Ain’t Sisters, Golden Lotus Trio

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Zapp

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Fitz & The Tantrums

THE NICK (Birmingham) The Dirty Lungs

TRUE MUSIC ROOM & BAR (Nashville) October Rose

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Sarah Potenza, Katie Kadan

CITY WINERY (Nashville) Forever Abbey Road

 

MONDAY May 31

 

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Trivia Night

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) The Time Jumpers

TUESDAY June 1

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Mike McDade

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Walker Hayes

WEDNESDAY June 2

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Choo Choo Entertainment

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Natalie Stovall

 




UPCOMING EVENTS

 

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Show June 3

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Sinead O’Connor June 3

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Criticals, The Thing With Feathers, Holmes At Night June 3

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) James Johann June 4

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Challenger Deep, Monomath, Tang June 4

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) The Other Brothers June 4

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Throttle 21, Josh Minchew June 4

CRESCENT CITY TAVERN (Dalton, GA) Kapo June 4

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Punch Brothers June 4

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Sinead O’Connor June 4

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Emily Hackett June 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Bre Kennedy June 4

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville Chicano Batman, Le Butcherettes June 4

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) James Johann June 5

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Departure June 5

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Basstronaut, Iron Fez June 5

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Zech Dallas June 5

CRESCENT CITY TAVERN (Dalton, GA) Voodoo Slim June 5

NORTHWEST GEORGIA AMPHITHEATRE (Ringgold, GA) Tracy Lawrence, Neon Moon June 5

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Watchhouse June 5

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Fallon, The Howling Weather June 5

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Johnny Gill June 5

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Confederate Railroad June 5

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Jerry Douglas feat. Daniel Kimbro June 5

HOP SPRINGS BREWERY (Murfreesboro) Justin Moore June 5

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Struggle Jennings June 5




THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Watchhouse June 6

SWINGIN’ MIDWAY DRIVE-IN (Athens, TN) Skillet , Jordan Feliz, Colton Dixon June 8

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Todd Snider June 8

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Lera Lynn June 9

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Mike Love, Tim Snider June 9

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jeff “D” June 11

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Ben Van Winkle, The Figment, Emily Kate Boyd June 11

THE FEED CO. TABLE & TAVERN (Chattanooga) Anna Baldree June 11

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Other Brothers June 11

CHEROKEE FARMS (Lafayette, GA) “Tuned In Music & Arts Festival” Wasted Riffs, Wicked Weird, Spark One, Derelict Saints, Convertibull, Mulholland, Michael DeBaker June 11

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Wood Brothers June 11

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Scarypoolparty June 11

THE WAREHOUSE (Clarksville, TN) Trapt June 11

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Jeremy Pinnell, The Kernal June 11

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jeff “D” June 12

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) 10,000 Days June 12

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) The Cancellations, Tempus, Slicksilver June 12

CHEROKEE FARMS (Lafayette, GA) “Tuned In Music & Arts Festival” Broken Side, Muthafunkaholx, Midnite Promise, Pluto’s Advantage, Skelton Key, SlickSilver, Up the Dose, Fresh Mind June 12

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Purple Madness June 12

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Paul Thorn June 12

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Erin Enderlin, Ray Stephenson June 12

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Lost Dog Street Band, Matt Heckler June 13

CHEROKEE FARMS (Lafayette, GA) “Tuned In Music & Arts Festival” Silver Tongue Devols, Dayz of Deception, Tyler Robbins, The Fallopian Potion, Bas Music, Mother Legacy, Hassleinone, Trailer Hippies, Conner Lilley June 13

FURNACE 41 (Jonesboro, GA) Trapt June 13

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Shovels & Rope, John Moreland June 13

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Nielsen Trust, Nick Perri & The Underground Thieves June 13

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Eddie Pepitone, JT Habersat June 16

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Primus June 16

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jeff Allen June 17




THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Dirty Honey, Joyous Wolf June 17

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Show June 17

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Charles Esten, Aaron Lee Tasjan June 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jeff Allen June 18

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Susto, Rose Hotel June 18

WANDERLINGER BREWING COMPANY (Chattanooga) Strung Like A Horse, Opposite Box, Behold The Brave, Cold Planet, Lenox Hills, Dalton And The Boys,  The Afternooners, Mystery Box, Rick Rushing and The Blues Strangers, Killa Keyz, The White Foley Band, Mountain Cover Bluegrass, Over Easy, Et Cetera, Fantastic Confabulation, Paper Mache, Sleazy Sleazy, Life & Culture, Courtney Holder, , Jake Lemons, Daizy Skies, Anna Baldree, Ryder Pierce, Jonathon Wimpee, Ben Herrmann, Emily Kate Boyd, Mark Andrew, Gino Fanaelli, The No Good Deeds June 18

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Rick Rushing, Davey Smith June 18

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Good Cop/Bad Cop, Shane Torres June 18

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Bone Daddys June 18

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Styx, Collective Soul June 18

VON BAUN CENTER (Huntsville) Tedeschi Trucks June 18

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jeff Allen June 19

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Jackie and the Racket June 19

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles June 19

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Josh Kiser June 19

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles June 19

MUSIC BOX ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Actus Reus, Yosemite in Black, Falling Colossus June 19

CRESCENT CITY TAVERN (Dalton, GA) Misfit Toyz June 19

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Crowder June 19




MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Gregory Porter June 19

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Drivin’ N Cryin’ June 19

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett and The Blackhearts June 19

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Natalie Prass June  19

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Them Vibes June 19

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Ray Stephenson June 19

HOP SPRINGS BREWERY (Murfreesboro) Tedeschi Trucks June 19

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) The Georgia Thunderbolts June 19

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Molly Tuttle June 19

BIRMINGHAM ZOO (Birmingham) Moon Taxi June 19

1885 GRILL (Chattanooga) Mark Andrew June 20

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Twiddle June 20

HOP SPRINGS BREWERY (Murfreesboro) Tedeschi Trucks June 20

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Patterson Hood June 20

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) Car Seat Headrest, Twin Peaks June 20

ATLANTA BOTANICAL GARDEN (Atlanta) Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers June 20

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) American Aquarium June 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jo Koy June 23

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Pure Prairie League June 23

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Show June 24

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham)  moe. June 24

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) James Gregory June 25

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Paul Thorn June 25

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Milele Roos, Dank Tank June 25

FEED CO, TABLES & TAVERN (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles June 25

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Trampled By Turtles June 25




COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Papadosio June 25

LAUGHING SKULL LOUNGE (Atlanta) Rob Schneider June 25

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) The Dead Daisies June 25

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Band of Heathens June 25

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Amythyst Kiah June 25

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Iliza Shlesinger June 25

VON BAUN CENTER (Huntsville) Josh Turner June 25

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) James Gregory June 26

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Dead Daisies, Yacht Rock Revue June 26

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Let’s Be Ghosts June 26

MAYO’S (Chattanooga) Tantrum June 26

MASH AND HOPS (Cleveland, TN) Jason Lyles June 26

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Trampled By Turtles June 26

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Papadosio June 26

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Fortune Feimster June 26

LAUGHING SKULL LOUNGE (Atlanta) Rob Schneider June 26

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Scott Miller June 26

HOP SPRINGS BREWERY (Murfreesboro) Josh Turner June 26

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Devin The Dude June 26

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Bikini Kill June 27

3RD & LINDLSEY (Nashville) Amythyst Kiah June 27

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Backstreet Boys June 29

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Keith Anderson, Thompson Square June 29

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Joe Pettis and Friends June 30

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Chicago June 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) 5 Seconds of Summer June 30

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Show July 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Rickey Skaggs & Kentucky Thunder July 1

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” The War and Treaty, Kimmie J. Soul July 2

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Undomesticators, Wicked Weird July 2

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Alabama, Martina McBride July 2

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Big Something July 2

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Dolphin Group, DOTS June 3

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Anthony Hamilton July 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Alabama, Martina McBride July 3

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Sleazy Sleazy June 4

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) The Black Crowes July 6

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) The Black Crowes July 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Rhonda Vincent & The Rage July 8




ZYDECO (Birmingham) Lost Dog Street Band July 8

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” “Road to Nightfall Winner”, We Are Us July 9

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dylan Vattelana July 9

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dylan Vattelana July 10

RUMORS (Chattanooga) Matchbox Rodeo July 10

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Boney James July 10

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) The Maine July 10

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Koe Wetzel July 10

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sheila E July 11

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Sevendust, Austin Meade July 13

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz July 15

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) Dumpstaphunk June 15

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz July 16

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Sevendust, Austin Meade, Kirra July 16

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Lee Roy Parnell, Rachel McIntyre Smith July 16

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Lettuce July 16

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz July 17

JACOB MYERS (Dayton, TN) The Velcro Pygmies July 17

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Lettuce July 17

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Morris Day & The Time July 17

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Ward Davis July 17

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blues Traveler July 18

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Rob Little July 22

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Silvestre Dangond July 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Palaye Royale July 22




STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber July 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Dailey and Vincent July 22

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Box Tops July 22

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Joanna Connor, Rye Baby July 23

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Rob Little July 23

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Doobie Brothers, Michael McDonald July 23

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber July 23

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Alan Cumming, Ari Shapiro July 23

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) The Steel Woods July 23

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Sevendust July 23

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Brad Paisley, Kameron Marlowe, Jimmie Allen July 23

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Voodoo Slim July 24

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Rob Little July 24

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Todd Snider July 24

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Doobie Brothers & Michael McDonald July 24

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) The Steel Woods July 24

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Velcro Pygmies July 24

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Cody Ko & Noel Miller July 25

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Justin Bieber July 26

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Dave Matthews Band July 27

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) “Hella Mega Tour” Green Day, Weezer, Fall Out Boy, The Interrupters July 27

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Alicia Keys July 29

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Po’ Ramblin Boys, New Dismembered Tennesseans July 30

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jay Stevens July 30

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Luke Bryan, Morgan Wallen, Caylee Hammack July 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alicia Keys July 30

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Lindsey Stirling, Kieza, Mako July 30

VON BRAUN CENTER (Huntsville) “Summerland Tour 2021” Everclear, Hoobastank, Wheatus, Living Colour July 30




OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Phish July 30

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) ZZ Top July 30

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jay Stevens July 31

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Lindsey Stirling, Kieza, Mako July 31

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) JD Souther July 31

HOP SPRINGS BREWERY (Murfreesboro) “Summerland Tour 2021” Everclaer, Hoobastank, Wheatus, Living Colour July 31

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Colt Ford July 31

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Phish August 3

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Between The Buried And Me August 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers August 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) “Happy Together Tour” The Turtles, Chuck Negron, The Association, Mark Lindsay, The Vogues, The Cowsills August 4

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Phish August 4

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Nth Power, NuBreed Band August 6

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Papadosio August 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Randy Rogers Band August 6

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Louis the Child, Jai Wolf, Evan Giia August 6

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Jo Dee Messina August 6

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Rise Against August 6

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Umphrey’s McGee August 7

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Papadosio August 7

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Kings of Leon, Cold War Kids August 7

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Melvin Seals & JBG August 8

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Louis the Child August 10

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Megadeth, Lamb of God, Trivium August 11




AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Megadeth, Lamb of God August 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Lone Bellow, Early James August 12

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Kings of Leon, Cold War Kids August 12

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Hogslop String, The Other Brothers August 13

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 13

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) The Producers August 13

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Cadillac Three August 13

ROCK THE SOUTH FIELD (Cullman, AL) “Rock The South” Luke Combs, Drew Parker, Laine Hardy, Ashley McBryde, Dee Jay Silver, Morgan Wade & The Stepbrothers August 13

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Kody West August 13

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Kings of Leon, Cold War Kids August

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Rhonda Vincent and the Rage August 14

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Wilco, Sleater-Kinney August 14

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Jeffery Osborne August 14

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) John Legend, The War and Treaty August 14

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Theresa Caputo August 14

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) The Cadillac Three August 14

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Lacs August 14

ROCK THE SOUTH FIELD (Cullman, AL) Lynyrd Skynyrd, Dee Jay Silver, Alex Hall, Miranda Lambert August 14

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Amy Grant August 15

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) John Legend, The War and Treaty August 15

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Wilco, Sleater-Kinney August 15

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Greg Howe August 15

COTTON EYED JOE (Knoxville) Buckcherry August 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) James Taylor, Jackson Browne August 16

INFINITE ENERGY CENTER (Duluth, GA) James Taylor, Jackson Browne August 17

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Jim Gaffigan August 17

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) “The Charlie Daniels Band Volunteer Jam” The Marshall Tucker Band, Ricky Skaggs, Trace Adkins, Lorrie Morgan August 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Foreigner August 18

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Radio Free Honduras, Telemonster August 20

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Alanis Morissette, Garbage, Liz Phair August 20

THE EARL (Atlanta) Scott H. Biram August 20

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Blackberry Smoke, The Allman Betts Band August 20

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Whiskey Myers August 20

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Colin Hay August 21

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Brian McKnight August 21

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Jason Aldean August 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Decemberists August 21

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Whiskey Myers August 21

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Whiskey Myers August 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 24

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Minnesota, Vctre August 26

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Bonnie Bishop, Brandy Robinson August 27

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Keller Williams August 27

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Chris Stapleton, Sheryl Crow, Kendell Marvel August 27

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Umphrey’s McGee August 27

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Tanya Tucker August 27

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Yacht Rock Revue August 28




THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) “9th Annual Alzheimer’s Music Festival” Drivn’ N Cryin’, Arrested Development, Cracker, Gurufish, Zangaro, DynaGroove, Morgan Rowe, Folk Chops, Ralph Proddenbery & Donna Hopkins, Pls Pls August 28

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Chris Stapleton, Sheryl Crow, Kendell Marvel August 28

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Rumours August 28

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Jackyl August 28

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Dawg Trio fat. David Grisman, Sam Grisman & Danny Barnes August 28

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Mavericks August 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Steve Earle & The Dukes, Los Lobos August 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Cadillac Three September 1

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Brandon “Taz” Niederauer September 1

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Big Boi September 1

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Cody Johnson September 2

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Futurebirds September 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Cadillac Three September 2

BONNAROO (Manchester, TN) Grand Ole Opry, 99 Neighbors, Andy Frasco & The Un, Big Something, Briston Maroney, Dabin, Devon Gilfillian, The Funk Hunters, He$h, Joy Oladokun, Larkin Poe, Liz Cooper & The Stampede, Mize, Nubya Garcia, Scarypoolparty, Spock, Sweet Crude, Taska Black, Too Many Zooz, Zia September 2

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Waylon Thibodeaux, Mojo Whiskey September 3

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Gojira September 3

BONNAROO (Manchester, TN) Foo Fighters, Megan Thee Stallion, Run the Jewels, Janelle Monae, Glass Animals, Deftones, Young Thug, Tipper, Jack Harlow, Grace Potter, Primus, Nelly, The Disco Biscuits, Dashboard Confessional, Big Wild, Troyboi, Marcus King Band, Lennon Stella, Orville Peck, Kim Petras, Turkaz w/ Jerry Harrison and Adrian Belew, Sudden Death, Omar Apollo, Lucii, Waxahatchee, The Weather Station, Resistance Revival Chorus, LP Giobbi, Altiens, Mija, Detox Unit, Rome In Silver, Jac Ross, Mdou Moctar, Trip St., Motlo September 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Watchhouse September 3

CRESCENT CITY TAVERN (Dalton, GA) Voodoo Slim September 4

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Deftones, Gojira, Poppy September 4

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Keith Sweet September 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Watchhouse September 4

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) The Kentucky Headhunters September 4

BONNAROO (Manchester, TN) Lizzo, Tame Impala, My Morning Jacket, G-Easy, Jason Isbell and The 400 unit, Phoebe Bridgers, Incubus, Seven Lions, King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard, Sylvan Esso, Kevin Gates, Marc Rebillet, Goose, Subtronics, Surfaces, J.I.D, Jon Batiste, The Band Camino, Ashnikko, Yaeji, Ekali, Tate McRae, Pinegrove, Uncel Acid & The Deadbeats, Remi Wolf, Dr. Fresch, William Black, Christone “Kingfish” Ingram, Flamigosis, Hero The Band, Level Up, DJ Mel, Amost Monday, Lick September 4

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Buckcherry September 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Marc Anthony September 5

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) JJ Grey & Mofro September 5

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Jonathan Butler September 5

THE NICK (Birmingham) The Queers, Don’t Panic September 5

BONNAROO (Manchester, TN) Tyler The Creator, Lana Del Ray, Lil Baby, Deadmau5, Leon Bridges, Young The Giant, Brittany Howard, Flogging Molly, Boombox Cartel, Greensky Bluegrass, The Struts, Caamp, Oliver Tree, Peekaboo, Julien Baker, Lsdream, Colony House, Flo Milli, Breland, Niko Moon, Jamila Woods, Bill Frissell, Harmony, Luzcid, Elderbrook, Makaya McCraven September 5

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Residents September 6

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Glass Animals September 8

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Glass Animals September 9

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Beartooth, Dragged Under, Wage War September 9

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Parker McCollum September 9

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” SUSU, Stereofeet September 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Whiskey Myers September 10

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Dawes, Erin Rae September 10

COOLIDGE PARK (Chattanooga) “Moon River Music Festival” September 11

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Kirk Whalum, Maysa Leak, Lindsey Webster September 11

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Colony House September 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Whiskey Myers September 11

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) JJ Grey & Mofro September 11

COOLIDGE PARK (Chattanooga) “Moon River Music Festival” September 12

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) JJ Grey & Mofro September 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Clint Black September 12

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) David Sedaris September 13

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Theory Of A Deadman, Corey Marks September 14

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sinead O’Connor September 14




COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Rebelution September 15

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Soccer Mommy, Squirrel Flower September 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Rebelution September 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Alan Parsons Live Project September 15

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sinead O’Connor September 15

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Between The Buried and Me September 15

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) Lucy Dacus September 15

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brothers Osborne, Travis Denning, Tenille Townes September 16

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Christopher Cross September 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Alanis Morissette, Garbage, Liz Phair September 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jelly Roll September 17

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Summer Salt, Covey, Breakup Shoes September 17

HELL AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) The Ocean Blue September 17

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Chris Stapleton, Marcus King, Yola September 17

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Midnight Star September 18

INFINITE ENERGY CENTER (Duluth, GA) Blake Shelton, Lindsay Eli, Tracy Byrd, Martina McBride,

Trace Adkins September 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kathleen Madigan September 18

THE HIGH WATT (Nashville) The Ocean Blue September 18

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Hoodoo Gurus September 20

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Me’Shell Ndegeocello September 21

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Sylvan Esso September 21

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) 311, Iya Terra, Iration September 21

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa, AL) Chris Renzema September 21

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Jelly Roll September 23

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Collective Soul September 23

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers September 23

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Hall & Oates, KT Tunstall, Squeeze September 24

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Hoodoo Gurus September 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Cherub September 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Todd Snider September 24

SLOSS FURNACES “Furnace Fest” Every Time I Die, END, Erra, Gideon, Underoath, Glasseater, Converge, Astronoid, Few Left Standing, From Autumn To Ashes September 24

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Parkway Drive September 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tommy Emmanuel, Jorma Kaukonen September 25

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Chonda Pierce September 25

SLOSS FURNACES “Furnace Fest” Taking Back Sunday, All Get Out, Anberlin, The Appleseed Cast, The Beautiful Mistake, Beloved, Better Off, The Bled, Bloodjinn, Cartel, Codeseven, Mayday Parade, Scary Kids Scaring Kids, He Is Legend September 25

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers September 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jeanne Robertson September 26

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) James McMurtry September 26

SATURN (Birmingham) Dinosaur Jr. September 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lucero, Ian Noe September 29

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Lauren Daigle September 30

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Bobby Rush September 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Indigo Girls September 30




THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Fozzy, Through Fire, Royal Bliss, Black Satellite September 30

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) The Allman Betts Band September 30

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Lacs, Demun Jones, Dusty Leigh October 1

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Allman Betts Band October 1

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Theo Van October 1

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Harry Styles, Jenny Lewis October 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Hiatt, The Jerry Douglas Band October 1

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Soccer Mommy, Squirrel Flower October 1

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) The Steeldrivers October 1

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Monkees October 2

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Dead South October 2

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Steeldrivers October 2

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Lady A, Carly Pearce, Niko Moon, Tenille Arts October 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Dawes, Erin Rae October 2

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Perpetual Groove October 2

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Too Many Zooz, Big Freedia October 2

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Dead South October 3

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Davi Bisbal October 3

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alice Cooper, Ace Frehley October 3

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) LP October 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Alejandro Fernandez October 5

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Jsmn October 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP October 6

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Machine Gun Kelly, JXDN, Carolesdaughter October 6

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Monkees October 6

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Benny The Butcher October 7

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Maluma October 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Old Crow Medicine Show October 7

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) The Monkees October 7

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Floozies October 8

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Alan Jackson October 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Mae, The Juliana Theory October 8

SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) The Monkees October 8

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Floozies October 9

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil of Maya, Eidola, Wolf & Bear October 9

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Dan Deacon October 9

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Toad The Wet Sprocket October 9




THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Michael W. Smith October 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mitchell Tenpenny October 10

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil of Maya, Eidola, Wolf & Bear October 10

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Alec Benjamin October 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Boz Scaggs October 11

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Marcus King Band October 12

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Trampled By Turtles, Mt. Joy October 12

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Dead & Company October 12

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Yung Gravy October 13

MARK C. SMITH HALL (Huntsville) Three Dog Night October 14

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Bill Burr October 14

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Jade Cicada, Dan Sound, Supersillys, Foxta Ovtober 15

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Brantley Gilbert, Lanco, Colt Ford, Lily Rose October 15

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Tame Impala, Perfume Genius October 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Bill Burr October 16

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jeanne Robertson October 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Zac Brown Band, Ashland Craft, Devin Dawson October 17

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Ministry, Helmet, Front Line assembly October 19

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Jill Andrews October 21

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Idles October 21

THE CONCOURSE (Knoxville) King’s X October 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Justin Moore, Tracy Lawrence October 21

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Stapleton, The Marcus King Band, Yola October 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Stapleton, The Marcus King Band, Yola October 23

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Rickey Smiley October 23

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Kane Brown, Jordan Davis, Restless Road October 24

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Camilo October 24

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Steve Martin & Martin Short October 24

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) King’s X, Sound & Shape October 24

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Arlo Parks October 24

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Tennis October 26

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) O Town, L.F.O. October 26

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Coin, Valley October 26

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Harry Styles, Jenny Lewis October 27

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Porter Robinson October 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Coin, Valley October 27

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Harry Styles, Jenny Lewis October 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Nate Bargatze October 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Yacht Rock Revue October 29

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Enrique Iglesias, Ricky Martin October 29

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) My Morning Jacket, Bedouine October 29

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Erykah Badu October 30

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Caamp October 30

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Needtobreathe, Switchfoot, The New Respects October 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) All Them Witches October 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Madison Beer October 31

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Shane Smith & The Saints November 3

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Kip Moore November 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Neck Deep November 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Dan + Shay, Ingrid Andress, The Band Camino November 5

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Whitney Cummings November 5

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Mavericks November 5




TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Ruston Kelly November 5

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Air Supply November 5

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Dirty Guvnahs November 5

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Drivin’ n’ Cryin’ November 6

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Lemonheads November 6

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn November 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ruston Kelly, Tim “TK” Kelly November 7

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Hey Rocco November 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ruston Kelly, Margaret Glaspy November 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Hey Rocco November 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Chloe Moriodo, Sydney Rose, Kid Sistr November 8

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Theory Of A Deadman, 10 Years November 10

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) Dinosaur Jr. November 12

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Eric Church November 12

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Theory Of A Deadman November 12

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Ashley McBryde November 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Drive-By Truckers November 12

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Ashley McBryde November 13

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Master P, Silkk the Shocker, Mia X, Fiend, Serv-On November 13

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dinosaur Jr. November 13

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Drive-By Truckers November 13

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jelly Roll November 13

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Magnetic Fields November 14

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Ben Folds November 14

SMITH’S OLDE BAR (Atlanta) Brandy Clark November 16

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Heyrocco November 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Jeff Dunham November 17

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) John Mark McMillian, The Gray Havens, Antoine Bradford November 17

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Foreigner November 17

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up November 18

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Brantley Gilbert November 18

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) The Avett Brothers November 18

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 19

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Maddie & Tae November 19

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jeffery Osborne, Peabo Bryson, Tony Terry November 19

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Lauren Daigle November 19

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Laine Hardy November 19

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) TobyMac November 20




FIRESIDE GRILLE (Chattanooga) Wishing Well November 20

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Purity Ring November 20

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) George Lopez November 20

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Bikini Kill November 20

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 21

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Brandy Clark November 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Toosii November 22

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Goodie Mob November 24

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Tech N9ne, Rittz, King Iso, Maez301 November 26

THE CLEANERS (Atlanta) Moon Taxi November 26

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Gabriel Iglesias December 2

INFINITE ENERGY CENTER (Duluth, GA) Evanescence, Halestorm December 2

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Coin, Mazie December 3

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Home Free December 3

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jinjer, Suicide Silence, All Hail the Yeti December 3

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Silverstein December 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks December 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks December 4

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) Jinjer, Suicide Silence, All Hail the Yeti December 4

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Chris Stapleton, Yola, Marcus King Band December 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Milky Chance December 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Home Free, Warmest Winter December 7

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Midland December 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sarah Brightman December 11

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Midland December 11

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Anderson East December 12

VINYL (Atlanta) Julian Lage December 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Wood Brothers December 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 13

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Chicago December 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 14

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Chicago December 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 15

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tommy Emmanuel December 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ronny Chieng December 17




RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Rickey Smiley & Friends December 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit December 19

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) For King & Country December 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 22

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 28

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 29

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 30

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 31

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Styx January 6

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Secret Sisters, Sam Doores January 14

INFINITE ENERGY CENTER (Duluth, GA) Reba McIntire January 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dillon Francis x Yung Gravy January 19

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Motion City Soundtrack January 21

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 22

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Motion City Soundtrack January 22

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Darci Lynne January 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Zoso January 29

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Billie Eilish February 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Louis Tomlinson February 7

VINYL (Atlanta) Lilly Hiatt February 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Iliza February 11

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Circa Survive February 11

TERMINAL WEST (Nashville) K.Flay February 11

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) K.Flay February 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tower of Power February 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) dodie February 13

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Beth Hart February 14

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Circa Survive February 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Weeknd February 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Beth Hart February 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Temptations, The Four Tops February 20

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Stephen Marley February 24

FRANKLIN THEATRE (Franklin, TN) Herman’s Hermits starring Peter Noone February 26

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) dodie, Lizzy McAlpine March 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola March 3

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Graham Nash March 6

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Billie Eilish March 8




STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Andre Rieu March 9

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Billie Eilish March 9

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Doja Cat March 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Brian Regan March 18

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 21

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 24

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Eric Church March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 26

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Bad Bunny March 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Kaleo March 30

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Airborne Toxic Event March 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Airborne Toxic Event March 31

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Weeknd April 1

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Flaming Lips April 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kaleo April 4

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Elton John April 8

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Tomlin April 15

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ashe April 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jay Leno April 23

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Godspeed You Black Emperor April 30

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Aly & AJ May 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Justin Bieber May 17

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) AJR May 29

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett June 1




BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) The Hold Steady June 3

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Barenaked Ladies, Gin Blossoms, Toad the Wet Sprockett June 4

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Russ June 9

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Steely Dan, Steve Winwood June 14

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 16

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 22

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill June 30

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bikini Kill July 1

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 15

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Small Town Murder July 16

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) David Gray August 9

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 10

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Roger Waters August 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Carlos Santana. Erath Wing & Fire August 24

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Roger Waters August 27

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 5