Enigma Concert Calendar

This week’s calendar covers events from Thursday, July1 through Wednesday, July 7. We would be happy to publish your free listing in future Billboards, space permitting.  Simply mail us the information so that we have it 7 days before the publication date.  A photograph may be sent with the announcement.  Send information to: calendar@enigmaonline.com.  All dates subject to change without notice.

 

THURSDAY July 1

 

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Open Mic

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Open Mic w/ DJ Fro

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Show

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Dalton Davis, The Waymores

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Rickey Skaggs & Kentucky Thunder

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Dave Pahanish

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Stolen Faces

FRIDAY July 2

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Sweet T

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” The War and Treaty, Kimmie J. Soul

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Undomesticators, Wicked Weird

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Moody Malovi

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Maya Trippe

PAX BREU RUIM (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Genki Genki Panic, Slicksilver

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Rick Stone

NAKED RIVER BREWING (Chattanooga) Rick Rushing

THE FEED CO. TABLE & TAVERN (Chattanooga) Courtney Holder

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Nicholas Edward Williams

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Mojo Whiskey

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Zach Chastain

THE DIVING MOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Dana Martin & The Insydhers

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Alabama, Martina McBride

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Carlene Carter, Chuck Mead, Elizabeth Cool, Raul Malo, Will Hoge

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sierra Hull

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Big Something

 

SATURDAY July 3

 

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Dolphin Group, DOTS

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Moody Malovi

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) New Grass Express

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Paul Childers Blues Band

SOUTHSIDE PIZZA (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Rick Stone

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Sweet T

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Joslyn Dollar

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Over Easy

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Sleazy Sleazy, Sunsap

THE DIVING MOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Jim Brooks

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) The Outsiders

HAMILTON FOOD & SPIRITS (Dalton, GA) Connor Priest

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Anthony Hamilton

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Alabama, Martina McBride

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Ken Sable, Carousel

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Randy Montana, Ray Stephenson

THE NICK (Birmingham) Chapel Hart

SMOKY MOUNTAIN BREWERY (Knoxville) Sexy Beast

SUNDAY July 4

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Sleazy Sleazy

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Jimmy Dormire




 

MONDAY July 5

 

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Trivia Night

BUD’S (Chattanooga) DJ Zane

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) The Time Jumpers

DOWNTOWN NASHVILLE (Nashville) “Let Freedom Ring! Music City July 4” Brad Paisley

TUESDAY July 6

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Mike McDade

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Anthony Smith

WEDNESDAY July 7

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Open Mic

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Open Mic

1885 GRILL (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles

 




UPCOMING EVENTS

 

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Show July 8

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Kevn Kinney July 8

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Jimmy Dormire July 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Rhonda Vincent & The Rage July 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett July 8

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Jonell Mosser July 8

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Lost Dog Street Band July 8

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” “Road to Nightfall Winner”, We Are Us July 9

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dylan Vattelana July 9

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Roger Alan Wade July 9

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Backwater Still July 9

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Koe Wetzel, Chris Colston July 9

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Tora Tora July 9

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dylan Vattelana July 10

RUMORS (Chattanooga) Matchbox Rodeo July 10

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Despite the Darkness, One Timers July 10

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) That 90’s Show July 10

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Yonder Grove July 10

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) The Couch Bandits July 10

CAMBRIDGE SQUARE (Ooltewah, TN) “Saturday Night Live Music” Tyson Leamon July 10

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Boney James July 10

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) The Maine July 10

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Koe Wetzel July 10

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Parker Gispert July 10

1885 GRILL (Chattanooga) Gino Fanelli July 11

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sheila E July 11

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Sevendust, Austin Meade July 13

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz July 15

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Show July 15

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Randy Steele July 15

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Dumpstaphunk July 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jake Owen July 15

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz July 16

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Sevendust, Austin Meade, Kirra July 16

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Lee Roy Parnell, Rachel McIntyre Smith July 16

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) The Courtney Daly Band July 16

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Mitch Rossell July 16

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Blue Cumberland July 16

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Lettuce July 16

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett July 16

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Flatland Cavalry July 16

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) The Cleverlys July 16




THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz July 17

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Flatland Cavalry July 17

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Pale Root July 17

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Chris Knight July 17

CAMBRIDGE SQUARE (Ooltewah, TN) “Saturday Night Live Music” Holy Toledo July 17

JACOB MYERS (Dayton, TN) The Velcro Pygmies July 17

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Lettuce July 17

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Morris Day & The Time July 17

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Ward Davis July 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Manchester Orchestra July 17

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blues Traveler July 18

THE GARDEN CLUB AT WILD HEAVEN (Atlanta) Jimbo Mathis July 18

1885 GRILLE (Chattanooga)  Eric Kirkendoll July 20

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) The Black Crowes July 20

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Open Mic July 21

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) The Black Crowes July 21

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Rob Little July 22

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Show July 22

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Silvestre Dangond July 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Palaye Royale July 22

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber July 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Dailey and Vincent July 22

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Box Tops July 22

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Joanna Connor, Rye Baby July 23

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Rob Little July 23

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Nevermind July 23

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Jennifer Daniels July 23

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Tyson Leamon July 23

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz July 23

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Doobie Brothers, Michael McDonald July 23

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber July 23

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Alan Cumming, Ari Shapiro July 23

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) The Steel Woods July 23

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Sevendust July 23

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Brad Paisley, Kameron Marlowe, Jimmie Allen July 23

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Voodoo Slim July 24

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Rob Little July 24

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Sevenstones, Misty Eyed, Speakeasy, Delicste Jealousy July 24

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverfront Nights” The Get Right Band July 24

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) John Paul White July 24

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Emerald Butler July 24

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz July 24

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Todd Snider July 24

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Doobie Brothers & Michael McDonald July 24

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) The Steel Woods July 24

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Velcro Pygmies July 24

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) 3 Doors Down, Seether July 24

THE GARDEN CLUB AT WILD HEAVEN (Atlanta) Strung Like A Horse, Blood On The Harp July 24

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Deadmau5 July 24




BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz July 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Cody Ko & Noel Miller July 25

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Justin Bieber July 26

1885 GRILL (Chattanooga) Sam Steadman July 27

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Dave Matthews Band July 27

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) “Hella Mega Tour” Green Day, Weezer, Fall Out Boy, The Interrupters July 27

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) King Crimson July 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) King Crimson July 28

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Show July 29

JACOB MYERS (Dayton, TN) Jessica McNear, Shane Scarazzini July 29

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Alicia Keys July 29

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Po’ Ramblin Boys, New Dismembered Tennesseans July 30

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jay Stevens July 30

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Dopeskum, Space Weed July 30

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) EmiSunshine July 30

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Backwater Still July 30

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Dave Pahanish July 30

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles July 30

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Luke Bryan, Morgan Wallen, Caylee Hammack July 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alicia Keys July 30

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Jim Lauderdale July 30

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Lindsey Stirling, Kieza, Mako July 30

VON BRAUN CENTER (Huntsville) “Summerland Tour 2021” Everclear, Hoobastank, Wheatus, Living Colour July 30

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Phish July 30

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) ZZ Top July 30

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jay Stevens July 31

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Behold The Brave July 31

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverfront Nights” Chuck Mead & His Grassy Knoll Boys July 31

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Corey Smith July 31

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Parker Milsap July 31

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Troy Kemp July 31

CAMBRIDGE SQUARE (Ooltewah, TN) “Saturday Night Live Music” The Came Running July 31

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Lindsey Stirling, Kieza, Mako July 31

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) JD Souther July 31

HOP SPRINGS BREWERY (Murfreesboro) “Summerland Tour 2021” Everclaer, Hoobastank, Wheatus, Living Colour July 31

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Colt Ford July 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Maks & Val August 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Squeeze August 1

1885 GRILL (Chattanooga) Jacob Evans August 3

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Phish August 3

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Between The Buried And Me August 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers August 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) “Happy Together Tour” The Turtles, Chuck Negron, The Association, Mark Lindsay, The Vogues, The Cowsills August 4




ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Phish August 4

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Reno Collier August 5

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Greta Van Fleet August 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Rise Against August 5

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Nth Power, NuBreed Band August 6

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Reno Collier August 6

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Papadosio August 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Randy Rogers Band August 6

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Louis the Child, Jai Wolf, Evan Giia August 6

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Greta Van Fleet August 6

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Jo Dee Messina August 6

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Rise Against August 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 6

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Miranda Lambert, Jackson Dean, Elvie Shane, Matt Stell August 6

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) “Dave Koz & Friends Summer Horns Tour” Dave Koz, Vincent Ingala, Kenny Lattimore, Mindi Abair, Kirk Whallum August 6

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Umphrey’s McGee August 7

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverfront Nights” Tennessee Dead, Dalton And The Boys August 7

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Reno Collier August 7

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Papadosio August 7

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Kings of Leon, Cold War Kids August 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 7

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) The Oak Ridge Boys August 7

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Alabama August 7

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Melvin Seals & JBG August 8

AMERIS BANK AMPTHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Korn, Staind August 8

ZYDECO (Birmingham) The Grass Is Dead August 8

SLOSS FURNACES (Birmingham) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Joan Jett & The Blackhearts August 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Gemini Syndrome, Ovlier, A Killer’s Confession, Pushing Veronica August 8

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Rise Against August 9

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga_ George Thorogood & The Destroyers August 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Louis the Child August 10

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Megadeth, Lamb of God, Trivium August 11

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) “Big Irish” Jay Hollingsworth August 12

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Megadeth, Lamb of God, In Flames, Trivium August 12




RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Lone Bellow, Early James August 12

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Kings of Leon, Cold War Kids August 12

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Leah Blevins August 12

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Counting Crows August 12

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Hogslop String, The Other Brothers August 13

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz August 13

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) “Big Irish” Jay Hollingsworth August 13

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 13

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) The Producers August 13

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Cadillac Three August 13

CELLARIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Lynyrd Skynyrd August 13

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Maggie Rose August 13

ROCK THE SOUTH FIELD (Cullman, AL) “Rock The South” Luke Combs, Drew Parker, Laine Hardy, Ashley McBryde, Dee Jay Silver, Morgan Wade & The Stepbrothers August 13

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Kody West August 13

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Kings of Leon, Cold War Kids August 13

FIRST TENNESSEE PARK (Nashville) Bryce Vine, Eernest, Blanco Brown, Brody Jenner, Kaskade, Lil Jon August 13

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverfront Nights” CBDB, Over Easy August 14

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) “Big Irish” Jay Hollingsworth August 14

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Rhonda Vincent and the Rage August 14

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Wilco, Sleater-Kinney August 14

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Manic Focus August 14

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Jeffery Osborne August 14

MILL TOWN MUSIC HALL (Bremen, GA) The Oak Ridge Boys August 14

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) John Legend, The War and Treaty August 14

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Theresa Caputo August 14

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) The Cadillac Three August 14

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Lacs August 14

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The Molly Ringwalds August 14

ROCK THE SOUTH FIELD (Cullman, AL) Lynyrd Skynyrd, Dee Jay Silver, Alex Hall, Miranda Lambert August 14

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Amy Grant August 15

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) John Legend, The War and Treaty August 15

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Wilco, Sleater-Kinney August 15

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Greg Howe August 15

COTTON EYED JOE (Knoxville) Buckcherry August 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) James Taylor, Jackson Browne August 16




GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) James Taylor, Jackson Browne August 17

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Jim Gaffigan August 17

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Connells August 17

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) “The Charlie Daniels Band Volunteer Jam” The Marshall Tucker Band, Ricky Skaggs, Trace Adkins, Lorrie Morgan August 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Foreigner August 18

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Roy Haber August 19

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Ray Wylie Hubbard August 19

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Langhorne Slim August 19

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Maggie Rose, Southern Avenue August 19

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Radio Free Honduras, Telemonster August 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Hinder August 20

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Roy Haber August 20

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Alanis Morissette, Garbage, Liz Phair August 20

THE EARL (Atlanta) Scott H. Biram August 20

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Blackberry Smoke, The Allman Betts Band August 20

6TH & PEABODY (Nashville) Futurebirds August 20

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Whiskey Myers August 20

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverfront Nights” Boy Named Banjo, Randy Steele August 21

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Roy Haber August 21

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Colin Hay August 21

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Brian McKnight August 21

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Blackberry Smoke, The Allman Betts Band, Jaimoe, The Wild Feathers August 21

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Jason Aldean August 21

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) All Time Low, The Maine August 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Tiara August 21

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Illiza Shlesinger August 21

ATLANTA COLISEUM (Duluth, GA) Bronco August 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Decemberists August 21




THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Whiskey Myers August 21

ABBA’S HOUSE (Chattanooga Lysa Terkeurst, Leanna Crawford August 22

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Whiskey Myers August 22

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) All Time Low, Grayscale, The Maine August 22

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Kesha August 22

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Kesha August 23

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 24

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) John 5, Jared James Nichols August 24

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The String Cheese Incident August 24

SONGBIRDS FOUNDATION (Chattanooga) John 5, Jared James Nichols August 25

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Minnesota, Vctre August 26

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Chris Cope August 26

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Kesha, Betty Who August 26

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Harry Connick Jr. August 26

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Bonnie Bishop, Ben Danaher August 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ashely McBryde, Caylee Hammack August 26

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Bonnie Bishop, Brandy Robinson August 27

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Band Of Horses, Vctre August 27

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Chris Cope August 27

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Keller Williams August 27

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Chris Stapleton, Sheryl Crow, Kendell Marvel August 27

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Umphrey’s McGee August 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ashely McBryde, Caylee Hammack August 27

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Lady A, Tenille Arts, Niko Moon, Carly Pearce August 27

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Tanya Tucker August 27

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Harry Connick Jr, August 27

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverfront Nights” Bonepony, Martelli, Hightowner and Steele August 28

MAYO’S (Chattanooga) Wicked Weird, Kovid, The Undomesticators August 28

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Chris Cope August 28

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Yacht Rock Revue August 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) “9th Annual Alzheimer’s Music Festival” Drivn’ N Cryin’, Arrested Development, Cracker, Gurufish, Zangaro, DynaGroove, Morgan Rowe, Folk Chops, Ralph Proddenbery & Donna Hopkins, Pls Pls August 28

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Chris Stapleton, Sheryl Crow, Kendell Marvel August 28

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Rumours August 28

ATLANTA BOTANICAL GARDEN (Atlanta) Steve Earle & The Dukes, Los Lobos  August 28

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Jackyl August 28

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Dawg Trio fat. David Grisman, Sam Grisman & Danny Barnes August 28

SATURN (Birmingham) John 5, Jared James Nichols, Black Satellite August 28

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Mavericks August 29

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) KISS August 29

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Harry Connick Jr. August 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Steve Earle & The Dukes, Los Lobos August 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Cadillac Three September 1

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Brandon “Taz” Niederauer September 1

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Big Boi September 1

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATRE (Tuscaloosa, AL) Chris Tomlin, Bethel Music, Kari Jobe September 1

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Cody Johnson September 2

THE EASTERN (Atlanta)) Futurebirds September 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Cadillac Three September 2

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) John Legend September 2

BONNAROO (Manchester, TN) Grand Ole Opry, 99 Neighbors, Andy Frasco & The Un, Big Something, Briston Maroney, Dabin, Devon Gilfillian, The Funk Hunters, He$h, Joy Oladokun, Larkin Poe, Liz Cooper & The Stampede, Mize, Nubya Garcia, Scarypoolparty, Spock, Sweet Crude, Taska Black, Too Many Zooz, Zia September 2

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Brittany Howard, Becca Mancari September 2




MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” Waylon Thibodeaux, Mojo Whiskey September 3

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Gojira September 3

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Cee Jay Jones September 3

BONNAROO (Manchester, TN) Foo Fighters, Megan Thee Stallion, Run the Jewels, Janelle Monae, Glass Animals, Deftones, Young Thug, Tipper, Jack Harlow, Grace Potter, Primus, Nelly, The Disco Biscuits, Dashboard Confessional, Big Wild, Troyboi, Marcus King Band, Lennon Stella, Orville Peck, Kim Petras, Turkaz w/ Jerry Harrison and Adrian Belew, Sudden Death, Omar Apollo, Lucii, Waxahatchee, The Weather Station, Resistance Revival Chorus, LP Giobbi, Altiens, Mija, Detox Unit, Rome In Silver, Jac Ross, Mdou Moctar, Trip St., Motlo September 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Watchhouse September 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Dave Chappelle, Joe Rogan September 3

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) My Morning Jacket, Brittany Howard September 3

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Unlikely Candidates September 3

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Cee Jay Jones September 4

CRESCENT CITY TAVERN (Dalton, GA) Voodoo Slim September 4

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Deftones, Gojira, Poppy September 4

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) The Black Crowes September 4

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Keith Sweet September 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Watchhouse September 4

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) The Kentucky Headhunters September 4

BONNAROO (Manchester, TN) Lizzo, Tame Impala, My Morning Jacket, G-Easy, Jason Isbell and The 400 unit, Phoebe Bridgers, Incubus, Seven Lions, King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard, Sylvan Esso, Kevin Gates, Marc Rebillet, Goose, Subtronics, Surfaces, J.I.D, Jon Batiste, The Band Camino, Ashnikko, Yaeji, Ekali, Tate McRae, Pinegrove, Uncel Acid & The Deadbeats, Remi Wolf, Dr. Fresch, William Black, Christone “Kingfish” Ingram, Flamigosis, Hero The Band, Level Up, DJ Mel, Amost Monday, Lick September 4

SHAGNASTY’S GRUBBERY & POUR HOUSE (Huntsville) Adema, Flaw September 4

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Buckcherry September 5

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Cee Jay Jones September 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Marc Anthony September 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) JJ Grey & Mofro September 5

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Jonathan Butler September 5

THE NICK (Birmingham) The Queers, Don’t Panic September 5

BONNAROO (Manchester, TN) Tyler The Creator, Lana Del Ray, Lil Baby, Deadmau5, Leon Bridges, Young The Giant, Brittany Howard, Flogging Molly, Boombox Cartel, Greensky Bluegrass, The Struts, Caamp, Oliver Tree, Peekaboo, Julien Baker, Lsdream, Colony House, Flo Milli, Breland, Niko Moon, Jamila Woods, Bill Frissell, Harmony, Luzcid, Elderbrook, Makaya McCraven September 5

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Residents September 6

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Candlebox September 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Glass Animals September 8

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Dawes September 8

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Glass Animals September 9

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Soulfly September 9

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Beartooth, Dragged Under, Wage War September 9

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Parker McCollum September 9

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Town Mountain September 9

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Brent Cobb, Nikki Lane, Andrew Combs September 9

MILLER PLAZA (Chattanooga) “Nightfall Concert Series” SUSU, Stereofeet September 10

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) VOYD September 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Whiskey Myers September 10

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Dawes, Erin Rae September 10

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Fleurie September 10

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Reckless Kelly, Will Hoge September 10

THE NICK (Birmingham) Tragic City September 10

COOLIDGE PARK (Chattanooga) “Moon River Music Festival” September 11




THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) VOYD September 11

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Kirk Whalum, Maysa Leak, Lindsey Webster September 11

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Colony House, Fleurie September 11

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Benny Benassi, Paris Hilton September 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Whiskey Myers September 11

THE SHED AT SMOKY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) JJ Grey & Mofro September 11

COOLIDGE PARK (Chattanooga) “Moon River Music Festival” September 12

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) JJ Grey & Mofro September 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Clint Black September 12

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) David Sedaris September 13

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Avatar September 13

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Theory Of A Deadman, Corey Marks September 14

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sinead O’Connor September 14

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Dr. Dog September 14

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Lucy Dacus September 14

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Dr. Dog September 14

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Ice Nine Kills, Escape the Fate, Currents, Fame On Fire September 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Rebelution September 15

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Soccer Mommy, Squirrel Flower September 15

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Grouplove, Blackstarkids September 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Alan Parsons Live Project September 15

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sinead O’Connor September 15

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Between The Buried and Me September 15

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) Lucy Dacus September 15




THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Steve Hofstetter September 16

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Jonas Brothers, Kelsea Ballerini September 16

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brothers Osborne, Travis Denning, Tenille Townes September 16

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Christopher Cross September 16

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Clutch, Stoner, Telekinetic Yeti September 17

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Alanis Morissette, Garbage, Liz Phair September 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jelly Roll September 17

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Summer Salt, Covey, Breakup Shoes September 17

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Jonas Brothers, Kelsea Ballerini September 17

HELL AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) The Ocean Blue September 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Paula Poundstone September 17

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Trippie Redd, Iann Dior September 17

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Chris Stapleton, Marcus King, Yola September 17

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa, AL) Lanco September 17

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Lanco September 18

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Righteous Brothers September 18

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Midnight Star September 18

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Blake Shelton, Lindsay Eli, Tracy Byrd, Martina McBride,

Trace Adkins September 18

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) POD September 18

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Connells September 18

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Houndmouth September 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kathleen Madigan September 18

THE HIGH WATT (Nashville) The Ocean Blue September 18

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) The Dead South, Elliott Brood September 18

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Hoodoo Gurus September 20

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Me’Shell Ndegeocello September 21

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Sylvan Esso September 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Big Thief September 21

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) 311, Iya Terra, Iration September 21

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa, AL) Chris Renzema September 21

ZYDECO (Birmingham) P.O.D., All Good Things, From Ashes To New, Sleep Signals September 21

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Eric Clapton, Jimmie Vaughn September 21

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) TLC, Bones Thugs-N-Harmony September 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) August Burns Red, Like Moths To Flames, Erra, Fit For A King September 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Pop Evil September 22

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Lindsey Buckingham September 22

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) “Outlaw Music Festival” Willie Nelson, Sturgill Simpson, Nathaniel Rateiff & the Night Sweats, Kathleen Edwards September 22

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Quinn XCII, Chelsea Cutler, Tai Verdes September 22

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Jelly Roll September 23

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Collective Soul September 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers September 23

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Eric Clapton, Jimmie Vaughn September 23




THE WAREHOUSE (Clarksville, TN) Lydia Can’t Breathe September 23

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Hall & Oates, KT Tunstall, Squeeze September 24

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Hoodoo Gurus September 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Cherub September 24

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Florida Georgia Line, Russell Dickerson, Lauren Alaina, Redferrin September 24

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Counting Crows September 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Todd Snider, Jack Ingram September 24

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Dropkick Murphys, Rancid September 24

SLOSS FURNACES (Birmingham) “Furnace Fest” Every Time I Die, END, Erra, Gideon, Underoath, Glasseater, Converge, Astronoid, Few Left Standing, From Autumn To Ashes September 24

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa) Santana September 24

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Moon Taxi September 24

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Moon Taxi September 25

FIRESIDE GRILLE (Chattanooga) Moonlite Drive September 25

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Parkway Drive September 25

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Quinn XCII, Tai Verdes, Chelsea Cutler September 25

ATLANTA CIVIC CENTER (Atlanta) Rancid, Dropkick Murphys September 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Skillet September 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tommy Emmanuel, Jorma Kaukonen September 25

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) 3 Doors Down, Seether September 25

PARK AT HARLINSDALE FARM (Franklin, TN) “Pilgrimage Music & Cultural Festival” Maren Morris, Valerie June, Black Pumas, Robert Finley September 25

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Chonda Pierce September 25

SLOSS FURNACES “Furnace Fest” Taking Back Sunday, All Get Out, Anberlin, The Appleseed Cast, The Beautiful Mistake, Beloved, Better Off, The Bled, Bloodjinn, Cartel, Codeseven, Mayday Parade, Scary Kids Scaring Kids, He Is Legend September 25

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers September 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jeanne Robertson September 26

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) James McMurtry September 26

PARK AT HARLINSDALE FARM (Franklin, TN) “Pilgrimage Music & Cultural Festival” Dave Matthews Band, Black Pumas September 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Taking Back Sunday September 26

MABLE HOUSE BANRES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Tank, Raheem DeVaughn September 26

SATURN (Birmingham) Dinosaur Jr. September 27

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Gary Numan September 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Attila, Jynx, Dead Crown September 27

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) J. Cole, Morray, 21 Savage September 27

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Santana September 28

ABBA’S HOUSE (Hixson) Casting Crowns, Matthew West September 28

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Bleachers September 28

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Gary Numan September 28

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) The Black Dahlia Murder, After The Burial, Rivers Of Nihil, Carniflex, Undeath September 28

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Deer Tick September 28

VINYL (Atlanta) Beach Goons September 28

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Dr. Dog September 28




RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lucero, Ian Noe September 29

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Mac Sabbath, Lung, Speedealer September 29

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Dr. Dog September 29

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Santana September 29

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Osees, Mr. Elevator September 29

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Mau y Ricky, Piso 21 September 29

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Lauren Daigle September 30

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Bobby Rush September 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Paul Cauthen September 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Indigo Girls September 30

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Fozzy, Through Fire, Royal Bliss, Black Satellite September 30

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) The Allman Betts Band September 30

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Band Of Horses September 30

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Lacs, Demun Jones, Dusty Leigh October 1

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Allman Betts Band October 1

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Theo Van October 1

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Harry Styles, Jenny Lewis October 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Hiatt, The Jerry Douglas Band October 1

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Soccer Mommy, Squirrel Flower October 1

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Madeleine Peyroux, Paula Cole October 1

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats, Bahamas, Tre’ Burt October 1

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) The Steeldrivers October 1

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Thomas Rhett, Cole Swindell October 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Rodrigo y Gabriela October 1

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Monkees October 2

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Dead South October 2

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Steeldrivers October 2

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Nikki Glazer October 2

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Madeleine Peyroux, Paula Cole October 2

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Patton Oswalt October 2

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Lady A, Carly Pearce, Niko Moon, Tenille Arts October 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Dawes, Erin Rae October 2

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Perpetual Groove October 2

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Too Many Zooz, Big Freedia October 2

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Dead South October 3

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Davi Bisbal October 3

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alice Cooper, Ace Frehley October 3

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Modeset Mouse, Future Islabds October 4

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Shinedown, Ayron Jones October 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) LP October 5




COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Alejandro Fernandez October 5

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Jsmn October 5

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Patty Griffin, Gregory Alan Isakov October 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP October 6

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Machine Gun Kelly, JXDN, Carolesdaughter October 6

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Monkees October 6

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Benny The Butcher October 7

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Maluma October 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Old Crow Medicine Show October 7

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Brooks & Dunn, Travis Tritt October 7

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) The Monkees October 7

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Parker McCollum October 7

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) NF October 7

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Pitbull, Iggy Azalea October 7

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Laine Hardy, Kylie Frey October 8

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Floozies October 8

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Alan Jackson October 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Mae, The Juliana Theory October 8

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Will Hoge October 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Joe Bonamassa October 8

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) The Monkees October 8

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mitchell Tenpenny October 8

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Pepe Aguilar, Leonardo Aguilar, Angela Aguilar October 8

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa) White Denim October 8

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Floozies October 9

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil of Maya, Eidola, Wolf & Bear October 9

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Dan Deacon October 9

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Toad The Wet Sprocket October 9

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Michael W. Smith October 9

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) St. Vincent October 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Joe Bonamassa October 9

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Infamous Stringdusters October 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mitchell Tenpenny October 10

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Boney James October 10

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil of Maya, Eidola, Wolf & Bear October 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Michael W. Smith October 10

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) MercyMe October 10

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Pitbull, Iggy Azalea October 10

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Alec Benjamin October 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Boz Scaggs October 11

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Modest Mouse October 11

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Marcus King Band October 12




THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Trampled By Turtles, Mt. Joy October 12

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Dead & Company October 12

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Future Islands October 12

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) New Found Glory, Simple Plan, LoLo October 12

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Lee Greenwood, Riley Green, Tim Rushlow, Richie McDonald, Sam Moore, Jamey Johnson, Randy Owen, Tracy Byrd, Crystal Gayle, The Oak Ridge Boys, Lee Brice, Michael Ray, Big & Rich, Michael W. Smith, Mark Wills, Larry Stewart October 12

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Yung Gravy October 13

HIGH WATT (Nashville) Jon Spencer October 13

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Michael W. Smith October 14

MARK C. SMITH HALL (Huntsville) Three Dog Night October 14

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Alice Cooper, Ace Frehley October 14

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa) The Beach Boys October 14

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Bill Burr October 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim October 14

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Jade Cicada, Dan Sound, Supersillys, Foxta October 15

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Brantley Gilbert, Lanco, Colt Ford, Lily Rose October 15

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Tame Impala, Perfume Genius October 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Brett Eldedge October 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Prine Family Band October 16

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Bill Burr October 16

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jeanne Robertson October 16

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Lauren Daigle October 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Zac Brown Band, Ashland Craft, Devin Dawson October 17

THE EARL (Atlanta) Jon Spencer October 18

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Madison Cunningham, SG Goodman October 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Ministry, Helmet, Front Line Assembly October 19

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Jonas Brothers, Kelsea Ballerini October 19

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Earth Wind & Fire October 19

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Yung Gravy October 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Todd Rundgren October 20

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Jill Andrews October 21

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Idles October 21

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Backseat Lovers October 21

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Judas Priest, Sabaton October 21

THE CONCOURSE (Knoxville) King’s X October 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Justin Moore, Tracy Lawrence October 21

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Stapleton, The Marcus King Band, Yola October 22

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) X Ambassadors, Taylor Janzen, Scarypoolparty October 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Morat October 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Bad Religion, Alkaline Trio October 22

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Judas Priest, Sabaton October 22

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Airborne Toxic Event October 23

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Stapleton, The Marcus King Band, Yola October 23

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Rickey Smiley October 23

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Slipknot, Killswitch Engage, Fever 333, Code Orange October 23

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Here Comes The Mummies October 24

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Kane Brown, Jordan Davis, Restless Road October 24

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Camilo October 24

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Steve Martin & Martin Short October 24




BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) King’s X, Sound & Shape October 24

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Arlo Parks October 24

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE Pelham, AL) Slipknot, The Fever 333, Killswitch Engage, Code Orange October 24

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Tennis October 26

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) O Town, L.F.O. October 26

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Coin, Valley October 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard, Leah Senior October 26

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) August Burns Red, Fit For A King, Terra, Moths To Flames October 27

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Harry Styles, Jenny Lewis October 27

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Porter Robinson October 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Coin, Valley October 27

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Harry Styles, Jenny Lewis October 28

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Toadies October 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Angels & Airwaves October 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Nate Bargatze October 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Yacht Rock Revue October 29

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Enrique Iglesias, Ricky Martin October 29

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Red Fang, Starcrawler, Warish October 29

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) My Morning Jacket, Bedouine October 29

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) NeedtoBreathe, Switchfoot, The New Respects October 29

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Dirty Guvnahs October 29

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Lukas Nell & Promise Of The Real October 29

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Cherub October 30

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Erykah Badu October 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Caamp October 30

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real October 30

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Needtobreathe, Switchfoot, The New Respects October 30

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Casting Crowns, Matthew West October 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) All Them Witches October 31

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Black Label Society, Obituary, Prong October 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Madison Beer October 31

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Thundercat, Channel Tres October 31

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Mat Kearney November 1

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Toadies, Nashville Pussy November 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real November 2

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) We Came As Romans, Dayseeker, Hollow Front, The Devil Wars Prada November 2

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Shane Smith & The Saints November 3

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Twenty One Pilots November 3

PRINCESS THEATRE (Decatur, AL) Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers November 4




TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Shane Smith & The Saints November 4

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Kip Moore November 4

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Twenty One Pilots November 4

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Kip Moore November 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Neck Deep November 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Dan + Shay, Ingrid Andress, The Band Camino November 5

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Whitney Cummings November 5

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Mavericks November 5

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Ruston Kelly November 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Kevin Gates November 5

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Air Supply November 5

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Dirty Guvnahs November 5

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Drivin’ n’ Cryin’ November 6

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Lemonheads November 6

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn November 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ruston Kelly, Tim “TK” Kelly November 7

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Hey Rocco November 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ruston Kelly, Margaret Glaspy November 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Hey Rocco November 8

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Katie Couric November 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Marc Cohen, Mary Chapin Carpenter, Shawn Colvin November 9

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Madison Beer November 9

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Theory Of A Deadman, 10 Years November 10

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Olivia O’Brien, drumaq, Upsahl November 10

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Shawn Colvin, Mary Chapin Carpenter, Marc Cohen November 10

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Watchhouse November 10

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Kip Moore November 11

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) The Magnetic Fields November 11

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Watchhouse November 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) beabadoobee November 11

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Olivia O’Brien, drumaq, Upsahl November 11

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Mat Kearney November 12

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Ledisi November 12

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Dinosaur Jr. November 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Anderson East, Foy Vance November 12

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Eric Church November 12

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Theory Of A Deadman November 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Ashley McBryde, Priscilla Block November 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Drive-By Truckers, Buffalo Nichols November 12

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Ashley McBryde November 13

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Master P, Silkk the Shocker, Mia X, Fiend, Serv-On November 13

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dinosaur Jr. November 13

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Drive-By Truckers, Buffalo Hichols November 13

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jelly Roll November 13

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) 10 Years November 13




CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Magnetic Fields November 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Anderson East November 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) MercyMe, Micah Tyler November 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) In This Moment, Raven Black, Ded, Black Veil Brides November 14

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Ben Folds November 14

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Alexander 23, Amy Allen November 14

MARATON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) In This Moment, Raven Black, Ded, Black Veil Brides November 14

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Atreyeu, Defying Decay, SAUL, Crown The Empire, Tetrach November 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Katie Couric November 15

SMITH’S OLDE BAR (Atlanta) Brandy Clark November 16

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Heyrocco November 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Jeff Dunham November 17

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) John Mark McMillian, The Gray Havens, Antoine Bradford November 17

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Anti-Flag, Bad Cop/Bad Cop, Doll Skin November 17

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Noah Kahan November 17

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Foreigner November 17

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Rick Wakeman November 17

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Shakey Graves November 17

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tedeschi Trucks Band November 18

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up November 18

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Wolf Alice November 18

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Brantley Gilbert November 18

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) The Avett Brothers November 18

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Shakey Graves November 18

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 19

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Maddie & Tae November 19

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jeffery Osborne, Peabo Bryson, Tony Terry November 19

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Jess Hilarious November 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Marc Rebillet November 19

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Lauren Daigle November 19

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Laine Hardy November 19

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) TobyMac November 20

FIRESIDE GRILLE (Chattanooga) Wishing Well November 20

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Purity Ring November 20

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) George Lopez November 20

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Sullivan King November 20

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Wolf Alice November 20

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Bikini Kill November 20

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Augustana November 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Sullivan King November 21

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 21

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Brandy Clark November 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Toosii November 22

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) ZZ Top November 23

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Goodie Mob November 24

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Tech N9ne, Rittz, King Iso, Maez301 November 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Moon Taxi November 26

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Perpetual Groove November 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Moon Taxi November 27

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Jo Koy December 1

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Gabriel Iglesias December 2

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Evanescence, Halestorm December 2

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Coin, Mazie December 3

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Home Free December 3




BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jinjer, Suicide Silence, All Hail the Yeti December 3

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Silverstein December 3

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) o Koy December 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks December 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks December 4

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) Jinjer, Suicide Silence, All Hail the Yeti December 4

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) David Shaw December 4

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Chris Stapleton, Yola, Marcus King Band December 5

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) David Shaw December 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Milky Chance December 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Home Free, Warmest Winter December 7

VINYL (Atlanta) Michigan Rattlers December 9

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Midland December 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sarah Brightman December 11

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Midland December 11

VINYL (Atlanta) Julian Lage December 11

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Anderson East December 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Wood Brothers December 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 13

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Lindsey Buckingham December 13

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Chicago December 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 14

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Chicago December 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 15

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tommy Emmanuel December 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ronny Chieng December 17

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Chelsea Handler December 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Rickey Smiley & Friends December 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit December 19

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) For King & Country December 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 22

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 28

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 29

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 30

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 31

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Styx January 6

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Secret Sisters, Sam Doores January 14

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Reba McEntire January 14




GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Reba McIntire January 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tom Segura January 16

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dillon Francis x Yung Gravy January 19

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Motion City Soundtrack January 21

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 22

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Motion City Soundtrack January 22

BYERS THEATRE (Atlanta) Little River Band January 28

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Darci Lynne January 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Zoso January 29

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Weather Station, Cassandra Jenkins February 3

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Hiss Golden Messenger February 4

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Billie Eilish February 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Louis Tomlinson February 7

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd February 8

SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Erasure February 8

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd February 9

VINYL (Atlanta) Lilly Hiatt February 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Iliza February 11

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Circa Survive February 11

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) K.Flay February 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Marias February 11

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) K.Flay February 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tower of Power February 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) dodie February 13

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Beth Hart February 14

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Circa Survive February 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Weeknd February 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Beth Hart February 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Temptations, The Four Tops February 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) AFI February 22

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Stephen Marley February 24

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Andy Shauf February 25

FRANKLIN THEATRE (Franklin, TN) Herman’s Hermits starring Peter Noone February 26

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Marina February 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Marina March 1

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) dodie, Lizzy McAlpine March 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola March 3

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Illiza Shlesinger March 5

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Graham Nash March 6

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Billie Eilish March 8

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) girl in red March 8

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Brockhampton, HVN, Jean Dawson March 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Andre Rieu March 9

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Billie Eilish March 9

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Celtic Women March 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Doja Cat March 17




RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Brian Regan March 18

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 21

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 24

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Eric Church March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 26

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Bad Bunny March 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Kaleo March 30

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Airborne Toxic Event March 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Airborne Toxic Event March 31

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Weeknd April 1

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Midnight April 1

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Flaming Lips April 2

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lorde April 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kaleo April 4

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Elton John April 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse Cook April 10

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Tomlin April 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox April 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ashe April 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jay Leno April 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) OMD April 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Colin Hay April 29

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Godspeed You Black Emperor April 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 1

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Hoodoo Gurus May 12

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Robin Trower May 12

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Robin Trower May 13

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Aly & AJ May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Robin Trower May 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Justin Bieber May 17




ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) AJR May 29

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett June 1

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) The Hold Steady June 3

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Barenaked Ladies, Gin Blossoms, Toad the Wet Sprockett June 4

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Russ June 5

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Doobie Brothers June 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Russ June 9

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Little River Band June 12

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Steely Dan, Steve Winwood June 14

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 16

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 26

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Backstreet Boys June 28

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill June 30

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) 5 Seconds of Summer June 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up July 1

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers July 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick July 5

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 15

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Small Town Murder July 16

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) David Gray August 9

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 10

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Roger Waters August 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Carlos Santana. Earth Wind & Fire August 24

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Little River Band August 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Roger Waters August 27

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Goo Goo Dolls August 27

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Little River Band August 27

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Goo Goo Dolls August 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 31

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Elton John September 22

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alicia Keys September 24

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Elton John October 2

THE EARL (Atlanta) Southern Culture On The Skids November 2

SATURN (Birmingham) Southern Culture On the Skids November 3

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 4

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 5