Enigma Calendar

This week’s calendar covers events from Thursday, October 7 through Wednesday, October 13. We would be happy to publish your free listing in future Billboards, space permitting.  Simply mail us the information so that we have it 7 days before the publication date.  A photograph may be sent with the announcement.  Send information to: calendar@enigmaonline.com.  All dates subject to change without notice.

 

THURSDAY October 7

 

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Open Mic

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Open Mic w/ DJ Fro

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Josh Phillips

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Tommie John Band

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Benny The Butcher

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Maluma

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Old Crow Medicine Show

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) JoJo, Tiara Thomas

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Lemonheads

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Brooks & Dunn, Travis Tritt

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) The Monkees

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Parker McCollum

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) NF

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Pitbull, Iggy Azalea

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Twiddle

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Josh Kelley, Harper Grae




FRIDAY October 8

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Sweet T

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Laine Hardy, Kylie Frey

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Josh Phillips

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Backwater Still

THE FEED CO. TABLE & TAVERN (Chattanooga) E.T.

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) The Warman Trio

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Campchilla

FIRESIDE GRILLE (Chattanooga) Six Shooter

NAKED RIVER BREWING COMPANY (Chattanooga) Mark Andrew

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Gino Fanelli

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Flying Buffaloes

DARK ROAST (Chattanooga) Joel Forlines, The Best Case Scenario

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Zech Dallas

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Conner Lilley & Tennessee Time

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Floozies

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Alan Jackson

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Mae, The Juliana Theory

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Will Hoge

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Joe Bonamassa

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Sleigh Bells, The Juliana Theory

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Wild Feathers

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Lemonheads

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) The Monkees

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mitchell Tenpenny

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Diamond Platnumz

PURGATORY AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Hellogoodbye

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Pepe Aguilar, Leonardo Aguilar, Angela Aguilar

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa) White Denim

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Moon Taxi

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Darrell Scott




SATURDAY October 9

 

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Josh Phillips

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Daikaiju, Gennki Genki Panic

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Ben Sollee, Liz Longley

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Shane Profitt and friends

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Oweda, The Hedonistas

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Lon Eldridge

JACOB MYERS (Dayton, TN) Sullivan Band

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Jason Lee Wilson, James Country

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Dale Quick

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Floozies

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil of Maya, Eidola, Wolf & Bear

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Dan Deacon

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Toad The Wet Sprocket

THE LOFT (Atlanta) The Crystal Method

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Poppy

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) 3 Doors Down, Koe Wetzel

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Michael W. Smith

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) St. Vincent

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Joe Bonamassa

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Infamous Stringdusters

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Will Hoge

WAR MEMORIAL PLAZA (Nashville) Rickie Lee Jones

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) The Rolling Stones

EXIT/IN (Nashville) JoJo

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Hellogoodbye




SUNDAY October 10

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Open Mics

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Adam Stone & Friends

CHATTANOOGA BREWING COMPANY (Chattanooga) Gino Fanelli

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Ryan Oyer

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Marshall Tucker Band

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mitchell Tenpenny, Drew Green

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Boney James

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Poppy

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville)Alec Benjamin, Harry Hudson

FRANKLIN THEATRE (Franklin, TN) Rickie Lee Jones

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) H.E.R.

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil of Maya, Eidola, Wolf & Bear

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Michael W. Smith

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Sleigh Bells, Kills Birds

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Justine Skye

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) KISS

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) MercyMe

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATER (Alpharetta, GA) Pitbull, Iggy Azalea

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) The Original Lakeside

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa) Erykah Badu

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa) The Wild Feathers




MONDAY October 11

 

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Trivia Night

BUD’S (Chattanooga) DJ Zane

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Monday Night Blues Jam w/ Rick Rushing

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Alec Benjamin

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Michael W. Smith

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Boz Scaggs

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Toad The Wet Sprockett, Stephen Kellogg

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Modest Mouse

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Tallest Man On Earth, Madi Diaz

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Nahko And The Medicine For The People

PINES THEATRE (Pigeon Forge, TN) 11th Hour

TUESDAY October 12

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Marcus King Band

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Trampled By Turtles, Mt. Joy

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Dead & Company

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) New Found Glory, Simple Plan, LoLo

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) WizKid

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Future Islands

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Lee Greenwood, Riley Green, Tim Rushlow, Richie McDonald, Sam Moore, Jamey Johnson, Randy Owen, Tracy Byrd, Crystal Gayle, The Oak Ridge Boys, Lee Brice, Michael Ray, Big & Rich, Michael W. Smith, Mark Wills, Larry Stewart

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Natalie Hemby

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Toad The Wet Sprockett, Stephen Kellogg

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Chris Renzema

WEDNESDAY October 13

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Open Mic

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Yung Gravy

HIGH WATT (Nashville) Jon Spencer

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Nahko And Medicine For The People

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Angels & Airwaves, Bad Suns

THE END (Nashville) Black Crown Initiate, Inferi, Arkaik

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Nahko And Medicine For The People

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Christian French, Sarah Barrios

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Rival Sons, Dorothy

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) WizKid

 




UPCOMING EVENTS

 

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Michael W. Smith October 14

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Janet Williams October 14

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) The Afternooners October 14

MARK C. SMITH HALL (Huntsville) Three Dog Night October 14

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Alice Cooper, Ace Frehley October 14

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa) The Beach Boys October 14

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Bill Burr October 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim October 14

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Eilen Jewell October 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Koe Wetzel October 14

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Playboy Carti October 14

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Scott Mulvahill October 14

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Janet Williams October 15

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Maggie Rose, Them Vibes, Dylan Hartigan October 15

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) May Trippe October 15

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Brantley Gilbert, Lanco, Colt Ford, Lily Rose October 15

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Tame Impala, Perfume Genius October 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Brett Eldredge October 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) James Blake October 15

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Cherub October 15

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa) Frank Foster October 15

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa) Koe Wetzel October 15

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Lake Street Dive October 15

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Chicago October 15

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Seratones October 15

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Saint Motel October 15

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Stephen Lynch October 15

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Hillbilly Herald October 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Prine Family Band October 16

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Janet Williams October 16

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Randall Bramblett Band October 16

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Electric Avenue October 16

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Evan Kennedy Trio October 16

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Diamond Dogs October 16

PIGEON MOUNTAIN GRILL (Chickamauga, GA) “Jayhawk Music &Arts Festival” Jason Ringenberg, Mic Harrison And The High Score, Tommy Womack, Uncle Lightnin’, The Scarlet Love Conspiracy, Sweet Georgia Brown,, The Ex-Laws, Lars Nagel, Danger Teague, Endelouz October 16

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Dawes October 16

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Bill Burr October 16

VINYL (Atlanta) Judah & The Lion October 16

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Keller Williams, Leftover Salmon October 16

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Old Crow Medicine Show, Molly Tuttle October 16

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Lake Street Dive October 16

SOUTHERN GROUND AMPHITHEATER (Fayetteville, GA) Loverboy October 16

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Lauren Daigle October 16

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Paul Cauthen October 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Zac Brown Band, Ashland Craft, Devin Dawson October 17

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Emily Wolfe October 17

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Mon Laferte October 17

VINYL (Atlanta) Sara Kays, Annie DiRusso October 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Tiwa Savage October 17

THE EARL (Atlanta) Jon Spencer October 18

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Kevin Morby, Hamilton Leithauser October 18

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) 42 Dugg October 18

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Madison Cunningham, SG Goodman October 18

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Crumb, Duendita October 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Ministry, Helmet, Front Line Assembly October 19

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Elvis Costello & The Imposters October 19

40 WATT CLUB (Athens, GA) Jon Spencer October 19

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Jonas Brothers, Kelsea Ballerini October 19

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Earth Wind & Fire October 19

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Yung Gravy October 19

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Hamilton Leithauser, Kevin Morby October 19

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Victor Wooten October 19

THE LOUNGE @ CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Alice Peacock, Dan Navarro October 19

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Samantha Fish October 19

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Samantha Fish October 20

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Todd Rundgren October 20

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Testament, Exodus, Death Angel October 20

PURGATORY AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) George Clinton, Vitesse X, Magdalena Bay October 20

GEORGIA THEATRE (Athens, GA) Funk You October 20

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) TRIXX October 21

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Jill Andrews October 21

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Idles October 21

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Backseat Lovers October 21

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Judas Priest, Sabaton October 21

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville)  Jackopierce October 21

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) LANY October 21

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Blue October, Yam Haus October 21

THE CONCOURSE (Knoxville) King’s X October 21

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Drive-By Truckers, Buffalo Nichols October 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Dumpstaphunk October 21

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Kaytanada October 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Justin Moore, Tracy Lawrence October 21

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Emily Wolfe October 22

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) TRIXX October 22

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Slater Dooley October 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Stapleton, The Marcus King Band, Yola October 22

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) X Ambassadors, Taylor Janzen, Scarypoolparty October 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Morat October 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Bad Religion, Alkaline Trio October 22

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Clint Black October 22

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Judas Priest, Sabaton October 22

GEORGIA THEATRE (Athens, GA) Crowder October 22

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Dermot Kennedy October 22




COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Patti Smith and Her Band October 22

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees” Foo Fighters, St. Vincent, Mac DeMarco, Dermot Kennedy, Dominic Fike, Ty Segall & Freedom Band, Jay Electronica, White Reaper, Noga Erez, Black Pistol Fire, Cults, Peach Tree Rascals,Local H, Ayron Jones, Amigo The Devil, Forgivers, Frankie And The Witch Fingers, Parker Gispert, Glove, Tejon Street Corner Thieves, Leon Of Athens, Specialists, Songs For Kids October 22

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) The Hives, The Alive October 22

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Enuff Z’Nuff, Tora Tora October 22

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Blue October October 22

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Scott Miller October 22

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga) Robin Grant & The Standard October 23

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Airborne Toxic Event October 23

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) TRIXX October 23

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Ternion Sound, Clerks, Happy Camper October 23

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Mark Andrew October 23

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Stapleton, The Marcus King Band, Yola October 23

SKYDECK (Nashville) Steve Aoki October 23

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Rickey Smiley October 23

CELLARIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Lynyrd Skynyrd October 23

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees” Run The Jewels, Alice Cooper, Portugal The Man, Garbage, Idles, The Hives, Living Colour, Larkin Poe, Arlo Parks, Kennyhoopla, Mammoth WVH, Mercury Rev, Suki Waterhouse, Lunar Vacation, Cloud Nothings, Neal Francis, Carlie Hanson, Liza Anne, The Collection, Geese, Kid Sister, Quinton Brock, The Alive, Songs For Kids, The Lowcountry Jukes October 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) 49 Winchester October 23

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Jay Electronica October 23

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Slipknot, Killswitch Engage, Fever 333, Code Orange October 23

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Doug Stone October 24

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Here Comes The Mummies October 24

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Kane Brown, Jordan Davis, Restless Road October 24

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Camilo October 24

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Boz Scaggs October 24

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Gibert Santa Rosa October 24

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees” The Strokes, Modest Mouse, Phoebe Bridgers, O.A.R., Orville Peck,  All Them Witches, The Aces, Tennis, The Backseat Lovers, Ritt Momney, Delta Spirit, The Brook & The Bluff, Black Midi, Joy Oladokun, The Aubreys, Michigander, Bartees Strange, Lowertown, Songs For Kids October 24

VINYL (Atlanta) Pistols at Dawn October 24

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Steve Martin & Martin Short, Steep Canyon Rangers October 24

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) King’s X, Sound & Shape October 24

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Arlo Parks October 24

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Blind Boys Of Alabama October 24

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE Pelham, AL) Slipknot, The Fever 333, Killswitch Engage, Code Orange October 24

COTTON EYED JOE’S (Knoxville) Kevins Costner & Modern West October 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Medium Build, CeCe Coakley October 25

VINYL (Atlanta) Ryan Caraveo October 25

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Doobie Brothers October 25

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Tennis October 26

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) O Town, L.F.O. October 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Chase Atlantic October 26

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Jack Harlow October 26

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Coin, Valley October 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard, Leah Senior October 26

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Phony Ppl October 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio October 26

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) August Burns Red, Fit For A King, Terra, Moths To Flames October 27

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Harry Styles, Jenny Lewis October 27

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Porter Robinson October 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Chase Atlantic October 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Steve Hofstetter October 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Coin, Valley October 27

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Toadies, Nashville Pussy October 27

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) The Fixx, The English Beat October 27

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Robert Jon & The Wreck October 28

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Harry Styles, Jenny Lewis October 28

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Toadies October 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Angels & Airwaves October 28

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Hayes Carll October 28

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Saint Jhn October 28

THE CLASSIC CENTER (Athens, GA) Casting Crowns, Matthew West October 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Nate Bargatze October 28

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Hives October 28

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Cherub October 28




ZYDECO (Birmingham) Danny Duncan October 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Yacht Rock Revue October 29

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Coathanger Abortion, Witch Hunter, Tempus, Viral Tribe October 29

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Empire Strikes Brass October 29

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Kyle Phelan October 29

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Kayzo October 29

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Enrique Iglesias, Ricky Martin October 29

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Red Fang, Starcrawler, Warish October 29

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Cowboy Mouth October 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Gov’t Mule October 29

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) My Morning Jacket, Bedouine October 29

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) NeedtoBreathe, Switchfoot, The New Respects October 29

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Dirty Guvnahs October 29

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Kurt Elling, Charlie Hunter, Nate Smith October 29

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Lukas Nell & Promise Of The Real October 29

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) The Avett Brothers October 29

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Cherub October 30

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Basstronaut, Iron Fez, Charles in Charge October 30

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Sevenstones, To This Day, Speakeasy, Gabe Lane October 30

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Liv Noelle October 30

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Jelly Roll October 30

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Erykah Badu October 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Caamp, Sam Filiatreau October 30

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real October 30

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Man Or Astro-Man? October 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) DJ Jazzy Jeff, Rakim October 30

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Gov’t Mule October 30

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Needtobreathe, Switchfoot, The New Respects October 30

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Casting Crowns, Matthew West October 30

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Toadsmoke, Genk Genki Panic, Dope Skum, RhinosauR October 31

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Jelly Roll October 31

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Red Fang, Warish, All Them Witches October 31

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Black Label Society, Obituary, Prong October 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Madison Beer October 31

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Thundercat, Channel Tres October 31

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Tobe Nwigwe October 31

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Thundercat, Channel Tres October 31

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Mat Kearney November 1

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Smallpools November 1

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) A Day To Remember, Point North, Ask Alexandria November 1

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Mac Sabbath, Speedealer, Long November 1

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Toadies, Nashville Pussy November 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real November 2

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) We Came As Romans, Dayseeker, Hollow Front, The Devil Wears Prada November 2

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) T. Graham Brown November 2

GEORGIA THEATRE (Athens, GA) Mat Kearney November 2

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) 100 gecs November 2

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Twenty One Pilots November 2

VINYL (Atlanta) Cory Wells, Oliver Baxxter November 2

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Gojira, Knocked Loose, Alien Weaponry November 3

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Shane Smith & The Saints November 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Daughtry, Tremonti, Sevendust November 3

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) 100 gecs November 3

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sawyer Fredericks November 3

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Twenty One Pilots November 3

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Shallou November 3

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta)  A Day To Remember, Asking Alexandria, Point North November 3

PRINCESS THEATRE (Decatur, AL) Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers November 4

THE LIBRARY THEATRE (Hoover, AL) Paula Cole Madeleine Peyroux November 4

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Shane Smith & The Saints November 4

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Rob Bell November 4

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Twenty One Pilots November 4

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Chris Knight November 4

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Starset November 4

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Kip Moore November 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Susto November 4

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Kip Moore November 5

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Lera Lynn November 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Neck Deep November 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Dan + Shay, Ingrid Andress, The Band Camino November 5

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Whitney Cummings November 5

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Mavericks November 5

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Ruston Kelly November 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Kevin Gates November 5

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) George Strait, Eric Church, Caitlyn Smith November 5

VINYL (Atlanta) Stephen Day November 5

PONCE CITY MARKET (Atlanta) Tiffany November 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Shakey Graves, Sun June November 5

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Air Supply November 5

THE LIBRARY THEATRE (Hoover, AL) Paula Cole Madeleine Peyroux November 5

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Dirty Guvnahs November 5

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Lynyrd Skynyrd, Tesla November 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Dashboard Confessional November 5

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Tracy Lawrence, Dailey & Vincent November 5

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Mayer Hawthorne November 5

SKYDECK (Nashville) Black Stone Cherry, The Georgia Thunderbolts November 5

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Alanna Royale November 6

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga) Nathan Bell November 6

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Drivin’ n’ Cryin’ November 6

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Lemonheads November 6

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Isaiah Rashad November 6

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Metallica, Cage the Elephant, Greta Van Fleet November 6

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Twenty One Pilots November 6

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Kiefer November 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Goose November 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Caamp November 6

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Erykah Badu, Goodie Mob November 6




WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn November 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ruston Kelly, Tim “TK” Kelly November 7

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Hey Rocco November 7

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Chris Smither November 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Goose November 7

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Gaelic Storm November 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ruston Kelly, Margaret Glaspy November 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Hey Rocco November 8

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) San Fermin November 8

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Katie Couric November 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Larry June November 8

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Isaiah Rashad, Lil Sunny’s Awesome Vacation November 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Marc Cohen, Mary Chapin Carpenter, Shawn Colvin November 9

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Madison Beer, Maggie Lindemann, Audriix November 9

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville)Damien Escobar November 9

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Sebastian Bach, Kaleido November 9

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Café Tacvba November 9

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Christone “Kingfish” Ingram November 10

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Theory Of A Deadman, 10 Years November 10

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Olivia O’Brien, drumaq, Upsahl November 10

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Shawn Colvin, Mary Chapin Carpenter, Marc Cohen November 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Chevelle November 10

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Watchhouse November 10

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sebastian Bach, Kaleido November 10

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Emmylou Harris November 10

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Crystal Bowersox November 11

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Galactic feat. Angelika Joseph November 11

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Kip Moore November 11

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) The Magnetic Fields November 11

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Watchhouse November 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) beabadoobee November 11

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) The Rolling Stones November 11

GEORGIA THEATRE (Athens, GA) The Cadillac Three November 11

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Olivia O’Brien, drumaq, Upsahl November 11

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Lil Baby November 11

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Mat Kearney November 12

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Ledisi November 12

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Galactic feat. Angelika Joseph November 12

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Dinosaur Jr., Ryley Walker November 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Anderson East, Foy Vance November 12

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Eric Church November 12

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Theory Of A Deadman, 10 Years November 12

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Dustin Sims November 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Ashley McBryde, Priscilla Block November 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Drive-By Truckers, Buffalo Nichols November 12

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) GWAR, Napalm Death November 12

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Ashley McBryde November 13

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tab Benoit November 13

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Galactic feat. Angelika Joseph November 13

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Master P, Silkk the Shocker, Mia X, Fiend, Serv-On November 13

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dinosaur Jr. November 13

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Drive-By Truckers, Buffalo Hichols November 13

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jelly Roll November 13

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Gloria Gaynor November 13

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Clozee, Of The Trees, Tripp St. November 13

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) 24kgoldn November 13

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Theory Of A Deadman, 10 Years November 13

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sam Bush November 13

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) In This Moment, Raven Black, Black Veil Brides, Ded November 13

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Steve-O November 14

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Magnetic Fields November 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Anderson East November 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) MercyMe, Micah Tyler November 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) In This Moment, Raven Black, Ded, Black Veil Brides November 14

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Ben Folds November 14

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Alexander 23, Amy Allen November 14

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Welshly Arms November 14

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Tesla November 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Ace Frehley November 14

MARATON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) In This Moment, Raven Black, Ded, Black Veil Brides November 14

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Lilly Hiatt, Lydia Loveless November 14

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Atreyeu, Defying Decay, SAUL, Crown The Empire, Tetrach November 15

VINYL (Atlanta) Aaron Gillespie November 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Katie Couric November 15

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Deer Tick, Delta Spirit November 15

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Dennis Quaid November 15

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Mat Kearney November 15

SMITH’S OLDE BAR (Atlanta) Brandy Clark November 16

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Yngwie Malmsteen, John 5, Images Of Eden, Sunlord November 16

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Heyrocco November 16

THE END (Nashville) Planet Booty, Rich Aucoin November 16

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Tesla November 16

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Ingrid Andress, Georgia Webster November 17

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Fletcher Bandingo, Ona November 17

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Jeff Dunham November 17

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) John Mark McMillian, The Gray Havens, Antoine Bradford November 17

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Anti-Flag, Bad Cop/Bad Cop, Doll Skin November 17

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Noah Kahan November 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Manchester Orchestra November 17

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Foreigner November 17

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Rick Wakeman November 17

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Alina Baraz November 17

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) We Were Promised Jetpacks November 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Waterparks November 17

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Shakey Graves November 17

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tedeschi Trucks Band November 18

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up November 18

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Wolf Alice November 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Strugill Simpson November 18




KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Brantley Gilbert November 18

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) The Avett Brothers November 18

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Manchester Orchestra, Foxing November 18

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Big Band Of Brothers November 18

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Shakey Graves November 18

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Fugees November 18

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Breakfast Club November 19

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 19

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Offspring November 19

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jeffery Osborne, Peabo Bryson, Tony Terry November 19

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Jess Hilarious November 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Marc Rebillet November 19

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Manchester Orchestra November 19

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Wallflowers November 19

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Lauren Daigle November 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sturgill Simpson November 19

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Of Montreal, Sessy November 19

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Laine Hardy November 19

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) TobyMac November 20

FIRESIDE GRILLE (Chattanooga) Wishing Well November 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Jameson  Rodgers. Jordan Rowe November 20

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Purity Ring November 20

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) George Lopez November 20

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Sullivan King November 20

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Wolf Alice November 20

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Marc Rebillet November 20

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Bikini Kill November 20

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Augustana November 20

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Andy Frasco & The U.N. November 20

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sturgill Simpson November 20

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Wallflowers November 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Sullivan King November 21

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Fortune Feimster November 21

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 21

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Brandy Clark November 21

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Big Head Todd And The Monsters November 21

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Chris Thile November 21

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Arlo McKinley November 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) In This Moment, Black Veil Brides, DED, Raven Black November 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Toosii November 22

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Chris Thile November 22

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) ZZ Top November 23

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lee Greenwood November 23

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jason Bonham’s Led Zeppelin Evening November 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Karol G November 23

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ruben Blades November 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse McCartney November 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mastodon & Opeth, Zeal & Ardor November 24

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Goodie Mob November 24

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) ZZ Top November 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Three Dog Night November 24

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Tech N9ne, Rittz, King Iso, Maez301 November 26

FEED CO. TABLE & TAVERN (Chattanooga) Rock Steady November 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Moon Taxi November 26

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Perpetual Groove November 26

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Blackberry Smoke November 26

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Jesse McCartney November 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Moon Taxi November 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) American Aquarium November 27

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Chris Knight November 27

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Colony House, Fleurie November 27

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Emmylou Harris November 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Teyana Taylor November 30

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Jo Koy December 1

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Trans-Siberian Orchestra December 1

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Devotchka, Milquetoast & Co. December 1

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Gabriel Iglesias December 2

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) “Allman Family Revival” Robert Randolph, Luther Dickinson, Cody Dickinson, Devon Allman Project, G. Love, Alex Orbison December 2

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Evanescence, Halestorm December 2

BIJOU THEATRE (Atlanta) Paul Thorn December 2

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Khruangbin December 2

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lauren Daigle December 3

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Coin, Mazie December 3

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Home Free December 3

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jinjer, Suicide Silence, All Hail the Yeti December 3

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Silverstein December 3

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Jo Koy December 3

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Khruangbin December 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks December 3

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Champagne Drip, Jaenga December 3

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Weeks December 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks December 4

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) Jinjer, Suicide Silence, All Hail the Yeti December 4

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) David Shaw December 4

VINYL (Atlanta) Ricky Montgomery December 4

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Khruangbin December 4

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Larkin Poe December 4

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Chris Stapleton, Yola, Marcus King Band December 5

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) David Shaw December 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Andrew Peterson December 5

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Jeff Rosenstock December 5

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Nelly, Jimmie Allen, Blanco Brown December 5

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Atlanta Rhythm Section December 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Milky Chance December 6

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Delta Rae December 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Andrew Peterson December 6

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Pink Sweat$ December 6

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Dream Theater December 6

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Beach Boys December 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Home Free, Warmest Winter December 7

PRINCESS THEATRE (Decatur, AL) The Wood Brothers, The Dead Tongues December 7

VINYL (Atlanta) Wingtip December 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dream Theater, Arch Echo December 7

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Jim Brickman December 7

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Jim Brickman December 8

VINYL (Atlanta) Michigan Rattlers December 9

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Lala Kent, Randall Emmett December 9

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Mark Normand December 9

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) She & Him December 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Samantha Fish December 9

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Midland December 10

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Pink Sweat$ December 10

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Billy Strings December 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sarah Brightman December 11

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Midland December 11

VINYL (Atlanta) Julia Lage December 11

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Fortune Feimster December 11




THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Billy Strings December 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Boombox Cartel December 11

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Tim Dillon December 11

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Anderson East December 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Wood Brothers December 12

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Fortune Feimster December 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Billy Strings December 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 13

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Lindsey Buckingham December 13

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marty Stuart December 14

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Chicago December 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 14

40 WATT CLUB (Athens, GA) Circle Jerks, Negative Approach, Municipal Waste December 14

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Chicago December 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 15

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tommy Emmanuel December 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Daughtry, Tremonti, Travis Bracht Band, Sevendust December 15

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Trans-Siberian Orchestra December 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Sandra McCracken December 16

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marty Stuart December 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ronny Chieng December 17

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Chelsea Handler December 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Rickey Smiley & Friends December 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 18

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Marty Stuart December 18

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga) Robin Grant & The Standard December 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit December 19

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Lil Gotit December 19

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) For King & Country December 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 19

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) San Holo, Kasbo, DeVault, Duskus December 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 21

MARK C. SMITH CONCERT HALL (Huntsville) Lindsey Stirling December 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 22

MARK C. SMITH CONERT HALL (Huntsville) Manheim Steamroller December 22

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) San Holo, Kasbo, Devault December 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Danny Gokey, Natalie Grant December 23

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 28

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 December 29

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Emo Band December 29

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Flaming Lips December 30

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 30

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Karl Denson’s Tiny Universe December 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 December 30

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Emo Band December 31

CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Flaming Lips December 31

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 31

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 December 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Rumours December 31

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Anderson East December 31

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 January 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Styx January 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chris Thile, Edgar Meyer, Molly Tuttle, Stuart Duncan, Sierra Hull, Mark Schatz, Michael Cleveland And Flamekeeper January 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Riley Green January 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Riley Green January 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Citizen Cope January 12

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Allen Stone January 13

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Secret Sisters, Sam Doores January 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) “RnB Rewind” Ginuwine, Boyz IIMen, Charlie Wilson, Monica January 14




PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Reba McEntire January 14

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Andrew Santino January 14

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Reba McIntire January 15

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Wooli January 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tom Segura January 16

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Martin Sexton January 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dillon Francis x Yung Gravy January 19

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Black Angels January 20

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Motion City Soundtrack January 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Black Angels, The Vacant Lots January 21

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Tinsley Ellis January 22

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 22

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Motion City Soundtrack January 22

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Ricardo Montaner January 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The War On Drugs January 24

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The War On Drugs January 25

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Still Woozy, Wallice January 26

BYERS THEATRE (Atlanta) Little River Band January 28

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Darci Lynne January 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Zoso January 29

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) El Ten Eleven January 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Courtney Barnett, Julia Jacklin January 29

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Robert Cray Band February 1

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Best Coast, Rosie Tucker February 1

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Best Coast, Rosie Tucker February 2

VINYL (Atlanta) Iamnotshane February 2

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Weather Station, Cassandra Jenkins February 3

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Hiss Golden Messenger February 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Weather Station, Cassandra Jenkins February 4

ı (Chattanooga) Riley Green February 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Billie Eilish February 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Louis Tomlinson February 7

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd February 8

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Erasure February 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Wombats February 8

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd February 9

VINYL (Atlanta) Lilly Hiatt February 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Nicky Jam February 10

EXIT/IN (Nashville) The Marias February 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Iliza February 11

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Kacey Musgraves February 11

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Circa Survive February 11

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) K.Flay February 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Marias February 11

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) K.Flay February 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Washed Out February 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) James Francies, Pat Metheny, Joe Dyson February 12

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Dua Lipa, Caroline Polachek, Lola Zouai February 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tower of Power February 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) dodie February 13

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Beth Hart February 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Steve Vai February 14

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Strfkr February 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Dua Lipa, Caroline Polachek, Lolo Zouai February 14

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Circa Survive February 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Weeknd February 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Beth Hart February 16

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Dew & Ellie Holcomb February 17

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Peabo Bryson February 17

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Peabo Bryson February 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Punch Brothers February 18

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Punch Brothers February 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mitski February 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Temptations, The Four Tops February 20

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Mitski February 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) AFI February 22

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Stephen Marley February 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Hippo Campus February 24

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Andy Shauf February 25

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Brett Dennen February 25




BROOKLY BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Hippo Campus February 25

FRANKLIN THEATRE (Franklin, TN) Herman’s Hermits starring Peter Noone February 26

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Marina February 28

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Ben Platt February 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Marina March 1

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) dodie, Lizzy McAlpine March 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Allison Russell March 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Devon Gilfillian March 4

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Illiza Shlesinger March 5

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Mavericks, Sweet Lizzy Project March 6

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Graham Nash March 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) girl in red March 7

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Gary Numan, I Speak Machine March 7

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Billie Eilish March 8

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) girl in red March 8

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Brockhampton, HVN, Jean Dawson March 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Static X March 8

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Gary Numan March 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Andre Rieu March 9

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Billie Eilish March 9

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Paull Thorn March 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Kid LAROL March 10

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Kool & The Gang March 13

VINYL (Atlanta) Maisie Peters March 14

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Celtic Women March 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Doja Cat March 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Brian Regan March 18

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Yola, Jac Ross March 19

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Meshuggah March 20

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Tones And I March 20

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Sparks March 21

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Ministry, Melvins, Corrosion Of Conformity March 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sparks March 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Ben Platt March 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 24

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Eric Church March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 25

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Tate McRae March 25

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Underoath, Every Time I Die March 25

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Tyler The Creator, Kali Uchis, Vince Staples, Teezo Touchdown

March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Joshua Radin March 26

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 27

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Bad Bunny March 27

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Joshua Radin March 27

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 28

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Judy Collins March 29

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Alan Cumming and Ari Shapiro March 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Kaleo March 30

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Airborne Toxic Event March 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Lil Tecca March 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Airborne Toxic Event March 31

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Weeknd April 1

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Midnight April 1

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Flaming Lips April 2

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lorde April 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kaleo April 4

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Elton John April 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Tate McRae April 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 9

WALKER THEATRE (Atlanta) Henry Rollins April 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse Cook April 10

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Zombies April 10

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) John Mayer April 13

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Tomlin April 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jerry Cantrell April 15




THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Turner April 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox April 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Clairo, Widowspeak April 16

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Tarver April 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ashe April 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jay Leno April 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) OMD April 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Colin Hay April 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Jacob Collier April 29

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Hoodoo Gurus April 29

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Godspeed You Black Emperor April 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Teddy Swims May 7

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Snail Mail, The Goon Sax May 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Bunbury May 10

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Hoodoo Gurus May 12

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Robin Trower May 12

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Robin Trower May 13

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Leon Bridges, Chiiild May 13

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue May 13

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Aly & AJ May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Robin Trower May 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Justin Bieber May 17

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Kenny Chesney May 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Criminal May 27

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Eels May 28

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) AJR May 29

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett June 1

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) The Hold Steady June 3

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Barenaked Ladies, Gin Blossoms, Toad the Wet Sprockett June 4

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Russ June 5

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart June 5

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Jimmy Buffett June 6

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Doobie Brothers, Michael McDonald, The Dirty Dozen Brass Band June 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Russ June 9

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Little River Band June 12

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Steely Dan, Steve Winwood June 14

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) The Monkees June 15

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 16

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 26

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Backstreet Boys June 28

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill June 30

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) 5 Seconds of Summer June 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up July 1

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers July 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick July 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue July 7

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 15

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Small Town Murder July 16

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Subterranea” Papadosio, Dopapod, Chon, Litz, Blossomn, Jaw Gems, Lespecial, Ando San, Consider the Source August 5

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) David Gray August 9

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 10

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Roger Waters August 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Carlos Santana. Earth Wind & Fire August 24

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Little River Band August 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Roger Waters August 27

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Goo Goo Dolls August 27

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Little River Band August 27

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Goo Goo Dolls August 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 31

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 17

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Elton John September 22

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alicia Keys September 24

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Elton John October 2

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil Of Maya October 9

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard, Leah Senior October 26

THE EARL (Atlanta) Southern Culture On The Skids November 2

SATURN (Birmingham) Southern Culture On the Skids November 3

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 4

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 5