Enigma Concert Calendar

This week’s calendar covers events from Thursday, October 28 through Wednesday, November 3. We would be happy to publish your free listing in future Billboards, space permitting.  Simply mail us the information so that we have it 7 days before the publication date.  A photograph may be sent with the announcement.  Send information to: calendar@enigmaonline.com.  All dates subject to change without notice.

 

THURSDAY October 28

 

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Open Mic

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Open Mic w/ DJ Fro

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Robert Jon & The Wreck

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Open Mic Comedy and karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) C-Grimey, The Freedom Rydaz, Karamel Kitty. Wavy

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) “One To Watch” Comedy Showcase – Tyler Buckingham, KC Shornima, Matt Harris, Keith Marcell, Nat Baimel

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Harry Styles, Jenny Lewis

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Toadies

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Angels & Airwaves

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Hayes Carll

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Saint Jhn

THE CLASSIC CENTER (Athens, GA) Casting Crowns, Matthew West

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Nate Bargatze

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Hives

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Shannon And The Clams

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Cherub

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Danny Duncan

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Badflower, Dead Poet Society, Teenage Wrist




FRIDAY October 29

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Sweet T

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Yacht Rock Revue

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Coathanger Abortion, Witch Hunter, Tempus, Viral Tribe

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Empire Strikes Brass

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Kyle Phelan

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Patrick Garrity

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Cosmic Shift

FEED & CO. TABLE & TAVERN (Chattanooga) Gino Fanelli

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Mother Legacy

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Kayzo

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Enrique Iglesias, Ricky Martin

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Red Fang, Starcrawler, Warish

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Cowboy Mouth

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Gov’t Mule

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) My Morning Jacket, Bedouine

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Chris Lane, Tyler Rich, Lilly Rose

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Caamp

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) NeedtoBreathe, Switchfoot, The New Respects

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Dirty Guvnahs

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Kurt Elling, Charlie Hunter, Nate Smith

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Lukas Nell & Promise Of The Real

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) The Avett Brothers




SATURDAY October 30

 

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Cherub

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Basstronaut, Iron Fez, Charles in Charge

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Sevenstones, To This Day, Speakeasy, Gabe Lane

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Liv Noelle

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Patrick Garrity

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Basstronaut, Iron Fez, Charles Newby

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Yattie & Wimpee

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Jelly Roll

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Erykah Badu

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Caamp, Sam Filiatreau

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Man Or Astro-Man?

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) DJ Jazzy Jeff, Rakim

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Gov’t Mule

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) The Avett Brothers

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Needtobreathe, Switchfoot, The New Respects

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) El Alfa

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Casting Crowns, Matthew West

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Rome & Duddy

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Greensky Bluegrass

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Papadosio

SATURN (Birmingham) Red Fang, Warish, Starcrawler

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Chris Lane, Tyler Rich, Lilly Rose

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Casting Crowns, Matthew West




SUNDAY October 31

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Open Mic

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Toadsmoke, Genk Genki Panic, Dope Skum, RhinosauR

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Jelly Roll

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Red Fang, Warish, All Them Witches

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Black Label Society, Obituary, Prong

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Cherub

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Madison Beer

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Thundercat, Channel Tres

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Tobe Nwigwe

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) The Avett Brothers

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Liz Cooper & The Stampede, Pearl Charles




MONDAY November 1

 

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Trivia Night

BUD’S (Chattanooga) DJ Zane

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Monday Night Blues Jam w/ Rick Rushing

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Mat Kearney

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Smallpools

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) A Day To Remember, Point North, Ask Alexandria




TUESDAY November 2

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Toadies, Nashville Pussy

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) We Came As Romans, Dayseeker, Hollow Front, The Devil Wears Prada

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) T. Graham Brown

GEORGIA THEATRE (Athens, GA) Mat Kearney

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) 100 gecs

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Twenty One Pilots

VINYL (Atlanta) Cory Wells, Oliver Baxxter

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Toadies, Nashville Pussy

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Gojira

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) TobyMac, Cochren & Co.

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Record Company




WEDNESDAY November 3

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Open Mic

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Gojira, Knocked Loose, Alien Weaponry

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Open Mic

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Shane Smith & The Saints

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Daughtry, Tremonti, Sevendust

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) 100 gecs

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sawyer Fredericks

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Twenty One Pilots

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Shallou

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) A Day To Remember, Asking Alexandria, Point North

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Rob Bell

 

 


UPCOMING EVENTS

 

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Open Mic Comedy November 4

PRINCESS THEATRE (Decatur, AL) Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers November 4

THE LIBRARY THEATRE (Hoover, AL) Paula Cole Madeleine Peyroux November 4

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Riley Green, Corey Smith, Kameron Marlowe, Mike Ryan November 4

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Shane Smith & The Saints November 4

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Rob Bell November 4

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Twenty One Pilots November 4

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Chris Knight November 4

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Starset November 4

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Kip Moore November 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Susto November 4

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Kip Moore November 5

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Lera Lynn November 5

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Rod Man November 5

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) NAW, No Offense November 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Neck Deep November 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Dan + Shay, Ingrid Andress, The Band Camino November 5

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Whitney Cummings November 5

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Mavericks November 5

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Ruston Kelly November 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Kevin Gates November 5

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) George Strait, Eric Church, Caitlyn Smith November 5

VINYL (Atlanta) Stephen Day November 5

PONCE CITY MARKET (Atlanta) Tiffany November 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Shakey Graves, Sun June November 5

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Air Supply November 5

THE LIBRARY THEATRE (Hoover, AL) Paula Cole Madeleine Peyroux November 5

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Dirty Guvnahs November 5

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Lynyrd Skynyrd, Tesla November 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Dashboard Confessional November 5

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Tracy Lawrence, Dailey & Vincent November 5

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Mayer Hawthorne November 5

SKYDECK (Nashville) Black Stone Cherry, The Georgia Thunderbolts November 5

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Alanna Royale November 6

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga) Nathan Bell November 6

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Rod Man November 6

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Ashley and the X’s, Eleusis, Sunsap November 6

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Blackstone Cherry, Seventones November 6

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Jimmy Hall & The Differents November 6

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Drivin’ n’ Cryin’ November 6

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Lemonheads November 6

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Isaiah Rashad November 6

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Metallica, Cage the Elephant, Greta Van Fleet November 6

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Twenty One Pilots November 6

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Kiefer November 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Goose November 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Caamp November 6

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Erykah Badu, Goodie Mob November 6

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn November 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ruston Kelly, Tim “TK” Kelly November 7

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Hey Rocco November 7

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Chris Smither November 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Goose November 7

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Gaelic Storm November 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ruston Kelly, Margaret Glaspy November 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Hey Rocco November 8

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) San Fermin November 8

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Katie Couric November 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Larry June November 8

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Isaiah Rashad, Lil Sunny’s Awesome Vacation November 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Marc Cohen, Mary Chapin Carpenter, Shawn Colvin November 9

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Madison Beer, Maggie Lindemann, Audriix November 9

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville)Damien Escobar November 9

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Sebastian Bach, Kaleido November 9




BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Café Tacvba November 9

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Gojira, Knocked Loose November 9

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Christone “Kingfish” Ingram November 10

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Graham Kay November 10

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Theory Of A Deadman, 10 Years November 10

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Olivia O’Brien, drumaq, Upsahl November 10

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Shawn Colvin, Mary Chapin Carpenter, Marc Cohen November 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Chevelle November 10

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Watchhouse November 10

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Bob Dylan November 10

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sebastian Bach, Kaleido November 10

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Emmylou Harris November 10

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Crystal Bowersox November 11

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz November 11

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Open Mic November 11

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Bun B, Landon Wordswell November 11

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Galactic feat. Angelika Joseph November 11

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Kip Moore November 11

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) The Magnetic Fields November 11

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Watchhouse November 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) beabadoobee November 11

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) The Rolling Stones November 11

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Mago de Oz November 11

GEORGIA THEATRE (Athens, GA) The Cadillac Three November 11

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Olivia O’Brien, drumaq, Upsahl November 11

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Lil Baby November 11

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Mat Kearney November 12

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Ledisi November 12

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz November 12

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) World Leaders November 12

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Galactic feat. Angelika Joseph November 12

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Dinosaur Jr., Ryley Walker November 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Anderson East, Foy Vance November 12

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Eric Church November 12

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Theory Of A Deadman, 10 Years November 12

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Dustin Sims November 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Ashley McBryde, Priscilla Block November 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Drive-By Truckers, Buffalo Nichols November 12

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) GWAR, Napalm Death November 12

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Ashley McBryde November 13

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tab Benoit November 13

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz November 13

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Degradatiors, Toadsmoke, Taverns, KOZA Novembe 13

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Galactic feat. Angelika Joseph November 13

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Master P, Silkk the Shocker, Mia X, Fiend, Serv-On November 13

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dinosaur Jr. November 13

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Drive-By Truckers, Buffalo Hichols November 13

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jelly Roll November 13

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Gloria Gaynor November 13

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Clozee, Of The Trees, Tripp St. November 13

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) 24kgoldn November 13

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Theory Of A Deadman, 10 Years November 13

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sam Bush November 13

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) In This Moment, Raven Black, Black Veil Brides, Ded November 13

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Steve-O November 14

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Magnetic Fields November 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Anderson East November 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) MercyMe, Micah Tyler November 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) In This Moment, Raven Black, Ded, Black Veil Brides November 14

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Ben Folds November 14

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Alexander 23, Amy Allen November 14

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Welshly Arms November 14

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Tesla November 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Ace Frehley November 14

MARATON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) In This Moment, Raven Black, Ded, Black Veil Brides November 14

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Lilly Hiatt, Lydia Loveless November 14

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Atreyeu, Defying Decay, SAUL, Crown The Empire, Tetrach November 15

VINYL (Atlanta) Aaron Gillespie November 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Katie Couric November 15

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Deer Tick, Delta Spirit November 15

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Dennis Quaid November 15

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Mat Kearney November 15

SMITH’S OLDE BAR (Atlanta) Brandy Clark November 16

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Yngwie Malmsteen, John 5, Images Of Eden, Sunlord November 16

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Lemonheads, Soft Kill, Heyrocco November 16

THE END (Nashville) Planet Booty, Rich Aucoin November 16

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Tesla November 16

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Ingrid Andress, Georgia Webster November 17

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Fletcher Bandingo, Ona November 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Open Mic November 17

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Jeff Dunham November 17

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) John Mark McMillian, The Gray Havens, Antoine Bradford November 17

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Anti-Flag, Bad Cop/Bad Cop, Doll Skin November 17

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Noah Kahan November 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Manchester Orchestra November 17

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Foreigner November 17

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Rick Wakeman November 17

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Alina Baraz November 17

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) We Were Promised Jetpacks November 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Waterparks November 17

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Shakey Graves November 17

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Todd Snider, Spanish Love Songs November 17

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tedeschi Trucks Band November 18

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up November 18

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Wolf Alice November 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Strugill Simpson November 18




KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Brantley Gilbert November 18

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) The Avett Brothers November 18

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Manchester Orchestra, Foxing November 18

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Big Band Of Brothers November 18

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Shakey Graves November 18

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Fugees November 18

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Breakfast Club November 19

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Katie K November 19

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 19

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Offspring November 19

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jeffery Osborne, Peabo Bryson, Tony Terry November 19

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Jess Hilarious November 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Marc Rebillet November 19

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Manchester Orchestra November 19

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Wallflowers November 19

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Lauren Daigle November 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sturgill Simpson November 19

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Of Montreal, Sessy November 19

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Laine Hardy November 19

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) TobyMac November 20

FIRESIDE GRILLE (Chattanooga) Wishing Well November 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Jameson Rodgers. Jordan Rowe November 20

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Katie K November 20

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga)Brightside November 20

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Purity Ring November 20

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) George Lopez November 20

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Sullivan King November 20

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Wolf Alice November 20

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Marc Rebillet November 20

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Bikini Kill November 20

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Augustana November 20

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Andy Frasco & The U.N. November 20

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sturgill Simpson November 20

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Wallflowers November 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Sullivan King November 21

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Fortune Feimster November 21

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits November 21

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Brandy Clark November 21

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Big Head Todd And The Monsters November 21

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Chris Thile November 21

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Arlo McKinley November 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) In This Moment, Black Veil Brides, DED, Raven Black November 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Toosii November 22

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Chris Thile November 22

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) ZZ Top November 23

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lee Greenwood November 23

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jason Bonham’s Led Zeppelin Evening November 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Karol G November 23

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ruben Blades November 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse McCartney November 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mastodon & Opeth, Zeal & Ardor November 24

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Goodie Mob November 24

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) ZZ Top November 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Three Dog Night November 24

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Tech N9ne, Rittz, King Iso, Maez301 November 26

FEED CO. TABLE & TAVERN (Chattanooga) Rock Steady November 26

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jen Kober November 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Moon Taxi November 26

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Perpetual Groove November 26

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Blackberry Smoke November 26

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Jesse McCartney November 26

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jen Kober November 27

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Moon Taxi November 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) American Aquarium November 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) G Herbo November 27

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Chris Knight November 27

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Colony House, Fleurie November 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) 2 Chainz November 28

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Emmylou Harris November 29




THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Teyana Taylor November 30

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Jo Koy December 1

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Trans-Siberian Orchestra December 1

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Devotchka, Milquetoast & Co. December 1

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Gabriel Iglesias December 2

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) “Allman Family Revival” Robert Randolph, Luther Dickinson, Cody Dickinson, Devon Allman Project, G. Love, Alex Orbison December 2

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Evanescence, Halestorm December 2

BIJOU THEATRE (Atlanta) Paul Thorn December 2

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Khruangbin December 2

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lauren Daigle December 3

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) J Bliss December 3

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) ARMNHMR December 3

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Coin, Mazie December 3

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Home Free December 3

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jinjer, Suicide Silence, All Hail the Yeti December 3

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Silverstein December 3

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Jo Koy December 3

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Khruangbin December 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks December 3

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Champagne Drip, Jaenga December 3

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Weeks December 3

CONCERT HALL AT THE BJCC (Birmingham) Jaosn Mraz, Toca Rivera, Gregory Page December 3

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Acoustic Syndicate, The Steel Wheels December 3

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) J Bliss December 4

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Robert Earl Keen December 4

STATION STREET (Chattanooga) “Station Street Live” The Wild Feathers December 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks December 4

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) Jinjer, Suicide Silence, All Hail the Yeti December 4

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) David Shaw December 4

VINYL (Atlanta) Ricky Montgomery December 4

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Khruangbin December 4

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Larkin Poe December 4

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Chris Stapleton, Yola, Marcus King Band December 5

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) David Shaw December 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Andrew Peterson December 5

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Jeff Rosenstock December 5

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Nelly, Jimmie Allen, Blanco Brown December 5

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Atlanta Rhythm Section December 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Milky Chance December 6

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Delta Rae December 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Andrew Peterson December 6

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Pink Sweat$ December 6

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Dream Theater December 6

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Beach Boys December 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Home Free, Warmest Winter December 7

PRINCESS THEATRE (Decatur, AL) The Wood Brothers, The Dead Tongues December 7

VINYL (Atlanta) Wingtip December 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dream Theater, Arch Echo December 7

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Jim Brickman December 7

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Jim Brickman December 8

VINYL (Atlanta) Michigan Rattlers December 9

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Lala Kent, Randall Emmett December 9

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Mark Normand December 9

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) She & Him December 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Samantha Fish December 9

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Midland December 10

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) James Gregory December 10

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Rumours December 10

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Wood Brothers December 10

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Pink Sweat$ December 10

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Billy Strings December 10

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) James Gregory December 11

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) CharlesThe First, Of The Trees, Supertask, Potions, Huxley Anne December 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sarah Brightman December 11

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Midland December 11

VINYL (Atlanta) Julia Lage December 11

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Fortune Feimster December 11

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Billy Strings December 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Boombox Cartel December 11

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Tim Dillon December 11

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Anderson East December 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Wood Brothers December 12

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Fortune Feimster December 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Billy Strings December 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 13




MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Lindsey Buckingham December 13

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marty Stuart December 14

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Chicago December 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 14

40 WATT CLUB (Athens, GA) Circle Jerks, Negative Approach, Municipal Waste December 14

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Chicago December 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 15

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Nothing December 15

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tommy Emmanuel December 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Daughtry, Tremonti, Travis Bracht Band, Sevendust December 15

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Trans-Siberian Orchestra December 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Sandra McCracken December 16

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marty Stuart December 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Mutzie December 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ronny Chieng December 17

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Chelsea Handler December 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Rickey Smiley & Friends December 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Mutzie December 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 18

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Marty Stuart December 18

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga) Robin Grant & The Standard December 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit December 19

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Lil Gotit December 19

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) For King & Country December 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 19

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Squirrel Nut Zippers December 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Josh Turner December 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) San Holo, Kasbo, DeVault, Duskus December 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 21

MARK C. SMITH CONCERT HALL (Huntsville) Lindsey Stirling December 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 22

MARK C. SMITH CONERT HALL (Huntsville) Manheim Steamroller December 22

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) San Holo, Kasbo, Devault December 22

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Drew & Ellie Holcomb December 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Danny Gokey, Natalie Grant December 23

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 28

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 December 29

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Emo Band December 29

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Flaming Lips December 30

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 30

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Karl Denson’s Tiny Universe December 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 December 30

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Emo Band December 31

CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Flaming Lips December 31

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 31

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 December 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Rumours December 31

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Anderson East December 31

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 January 1

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) “Comedy Laugh Fest” Eddie Griffin, Nephew Tommy, Cedric The Entertainer, Earthquake, D.L. Hughley January 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Styx January 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chris Thile, Edgar Meyer, Molly Tuttle, Stuart Duncan, Sierra Hull, Mark Schatz, Michael Cleveland And Flamekeeper January 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Riley Green January 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Riley Green January 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Citizen Cope January 12

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Allen Stone January 13

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Secret Sisters, Sam Doores January 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) “RnB Rewind” Ginuwine, Boyz II Men, Charlie Wilson, Monica January 14

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Reba McEntire, Caylee Hammock January 14

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Andrew Santino January 14

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Reba McIntire January 15

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Wooli January 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tom Segura January 16

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Martin Sexton January 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dillon Francis x Yung Gravy January 19

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Black Angels January 20

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Nonpoint January 20

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Motion City Soundtrack January 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Black Angels, The Vacant Lots January 21

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Tinsley Ellis January 22

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 22

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Motion City Soundtrack January 22

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Ricardo Montaner January 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The War On Drugs January 24

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The War On Drugs January 25

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Still Woozy, Wallice January 26

BYERS THEATRE (Atlanta) Little River Band January 28

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Darci Lynne January 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Zoso January 29

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) El Ten Eleven January 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Courtney Barnett, Julia Jacklin January 29

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Robert Cray Band February 1

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Best Coast, Rosie Tucker February 1

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Best Coast, Rosie Tucker February 2

VINYL (Atlanta) Iamnotshane February 2

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Weather Station, Cassandra Jenkins February 3

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Hiss Golden Messenger February 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Weather Station, Cassandra Jenkins February 4

ı (Chattanooga) Riley Green February 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Billie Eilish February 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Louis Tomlinson February 7

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd February 8

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Erasure February 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Wombats February 8

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd February 9

VINYL (Atlanta) Lilly Hiatt February 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Nicky Jam February 10

EXIT/IN (Nashville) The Marias February 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Iliza February 11

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Kacey Musgraves February 11

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Circa Survive February 11

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) K.Flay February 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Marias February 11

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Steve Vai February 11

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) K.Flay February 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Washed Out February 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) James Francies, Pat Metheny, Joe Dyson February 12

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Dua Lipa, Caroline Polachek, Lola Zouai February 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tower of Power February 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) dodie February 13

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Beth Hart February 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Steve Vai February 14

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Strfkr February 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Dua Lipa, Caroline Polachek, Lolo Zouai February 14

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Circa Survive February 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Weeknd February 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Beth Hart February 16

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Dew & Ellie Holcomb February 17

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Peabo Bryson February 17

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Peabo Bryson February 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Punch Brothers February 18

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Cannibal Corpse, Revocation, Shadow If Intent February 18

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Punch Brothers February 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mitski February 19

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Drew & Ellie Holcomb February 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Temptations, The Four Tops February 20

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Nashville) Dew & Ellie Holcomb February 20

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Mitski February 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) AFI February 22

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Stephen Marley February 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Hippo Campus February 24

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Reba McEntire February 24

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Andy Shauf February 25

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Brett Dennen February 25




BROOKLY BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Hippo Campus February 25

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Ryan Hurd, Conner Smith February 25

FRANKLIN THEATRE (Franklin, TN) Herman’s Hermits starring Peter Noone February 26

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Marina February 28

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Ben Platt February 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Marina March 1

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Mat Kearney March 2

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) dodie, Lizzy McAlpine March 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Allison Russell March 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Devon Gilfillian March 4

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Illiza Shlesinger March 5

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Oleta Adams March 5

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Mavericks, Sweet Lizzy Project March 6

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Graham Nash March 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) girl in red March 7

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Gary Numan, I Speak Machine March 7

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Billie Eilish March 8

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) girl in red March 8

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Brockhampton, HVN, Jean Dawson March 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Static X March 8

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Gary Numan March 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Andre Rieu March 9

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Billie Eilish March 9

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Paull Thorn March 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Kid LAROL March 10

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Dylan Scott, Dylan Marlowe March 11

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marc Broussard March 12

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Dylan Scott March 12

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Kool & The Gang March 13

VINYL (Atlanta) Maisie Peters March 14

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Celtic Women March 15

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Slash feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators March 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Doja Cat March 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Chris Lane March 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Brian Regan March 18

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Oleta Adams March 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Slash featuring Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators March 18

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Kolby Cooper March 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Yola, Jac Ross March 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Cowboy Tears March 19

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Meshuggah March 20

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Tones And I March 20

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Sparks March 21

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Ministry, Melvins, Corrosion Of Conformity March 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sparks March 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Ben Platt March 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 24

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Eric Church March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 25

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Tate McRae March 25

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Underoath, Every Time I Die March 25

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Tyler The Creator, Kali Uchis, Vince Staples, Teezo Touchdown

March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Joshua Radin March 26

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 27

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Bad Bunny March 27

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Joshua Radin March 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Epik High March 27

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 28

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Judy Collins March 29

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Alan Cumming and Ari Shapiro March 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Kaleo March 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Lil Tecca March 30

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Airborne Toxic Event March 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Airborne Toxic Event March 31

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Weeknd April 1

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Midnight April 1

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Flaming Lips April 2

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lorde April 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kaleo April 4

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Elton John April 8




STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ryan Hurd April 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Tate McRae April 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 9

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Henry Rollins April 9

WALKER THEATRE (Atlanta) Henry Rollins April 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse Cook April 10

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Zombies April 10

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Henry Rollins April 11

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Henry Rollins April 12

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) John Mayer April 13

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Tomlin April 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jerry Cantrell April 15

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Turner April 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox April 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Clairo, Widowspeak April 16

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Tarver April 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ashe April 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jay Leno April 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) OMD April 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Colin Hay April 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Jacob Collier April 29

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Hoodoo Gurus April 29

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville (Knoxville) Amos Lee April 29

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Godspeed You Black Emperor April 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Teddy Swims May 7

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Snail Mail, The Goon Sax May 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Bunbury May 10

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Hoodoo Gurus May 12

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Robin Trower May 12

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Robin Trower May 13

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Leon Bridges, Chiiild May 13

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue May 13

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Aly & AJ May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Robin Trower May 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Justin Bieber May 17

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Wallows May 20

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Kenny Chesney May 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Criminal May 27

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Eels May 28

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Son Lux May 28

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) AJR May 29

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett June 1

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Hold Steady June 3

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Barenaked Ladies, Gin Blossoms, Toad the Wet Sprockett June 4

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Hold Steady June 4

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Russ June 5

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart June 5

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Jimmy Buffett June 6

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Doobie Brothers, Michael McDonald, The Dirty Dozen Brass Band June 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Russ June 9

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Coldplay June 11

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Little River Band June 12

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Steely Dan, Steve Winwood June 14

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) The Monkees June 15

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 16

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 26

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Backstreet Boys June 28

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill June 30

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) 5 Seconds of Summer June 30




THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up July 1

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers July 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick July 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue July 7

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 15

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Small Town Murder July 16

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Subterranea” Papadosio, Dopapod, Chon, Litz, Blossomn, Jaw Gems, Lespecial, Ando San, Consider the Source August 5

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) David Gray August 9

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 10

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 10

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Peter Hook & The Light August 16

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Roger Waters August 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Carlos Santana. Earth Wind & Fire August 24

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Little River Band August 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Roger Waters August 27

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Goo Goo Dolls August 27

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Little River Band August 27

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Goo Goo Dolls August 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 31

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 17

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Elton John September 22

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alicia Keys September 24

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Elton John October 2

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil Of Maya October 9

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 19

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Airborne Toxic Event October 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard, Leah Senior October 26

THE EARL (Atlanta) Southern Culture On The Skids November 2

SATURN (Birmingham) Southern Culture On the Skids November 3

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 4

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 5