Enigma Concert Calendar

This week’s calendar covers events from Thursday, November 18 through Wednesday, November 24. We would be happy to publish your free listing in future Billboards, space permitting.  Simply mail us the information so that we have it 7 days before the publication date.  A photograph may be sent with the announcement.  Send information to: calendar@enigmaonline.com.  All dates subject to change without notice.

 

THURSDAY November 18

 

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Open Mic

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Open Mic w/ DJ Fro

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tedeschi Trucks Band

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Dr. B & The Ease

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) “Concert For A Cause” Anna Baldree, Sydney and Brayden Guerrette, Eric Kirkendoll and Darla Herron, Sam Steadman

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga) Jennifer Daniels

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Rowdy Henson

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Wolf Alice

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Deana Carter, Breland, Charles Esten, Terri Clark, Kylie Morgan

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Hayes Carll

BROOKLYN BOW NASHVILLE (Nashville) Ingrid Andress

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Brantley Gilbert

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) The Avett Brothers

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Manchester Orchestra, Foxing

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Big Band Of Brothers

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Shakey Graves

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Fugees

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Olamide




FRIDAY November 19

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Sweet T

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Breakfast Club

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Katie K

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Emi Sunshine

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Ariel Omarzu

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Joey Fletcher Band

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Randy Steele

THE FEED CO. TABLE & TAVERN (Chattanooga) Zech Dallas

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Lon Eldridge

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Standing Room Only

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Jason Just

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jeffery Osborne, Peabo Bryson, Tony Terry

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Jess Hilarious

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Marc Rebillet

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Manchester Orchestra

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Wallflowers

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Lauren Daigle

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Of Montreal, Sessy

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Garth Brooks

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Beach Bunny

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Robben Ford

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORUM (Nashville) Master P, Silkk The Shocker, Mia X, Mystikal, Fiend

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Laine Hardy




SATURDAY November 20

 

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) TobyMac

FIRESIDE GRILLE (Chattanooga) Wishing Well

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Jameson Rodgers. Jordan Rowe

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Katie K

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Brightside

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) The Warman Trio

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Tropic Sol

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Drivin’ N Cryin’

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Emerald Butler

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Soul Survivor

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Dale Click

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Purity Ring

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) George Lopez

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Sullivan King

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Wolf Alice

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Marc Rebillet

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Bikini Kill

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Augustana

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Andy Frasco & The U.N.

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sturgill Simpson

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Wallflowers

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Garth Brooks

TENNESSEE PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Nashville) Ron White




SUNDAY November 21

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Sullivan King

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Fortune Feimster

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Adam Stone & Friends

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Troy Underwood

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Disco Biscuits

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Brandy Clark

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Big Head Todd And The Monsters

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Arlo McKinley

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) In This Moment, Black Veil Brides, DED, Raven Black

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Rahat Fahat Ali Khan

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) EG Vines




MONDAY November 22

 

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Trivia Night

BUD’S (Chattanooga) DJ Zane

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Monday Night Blues Jam w/ Rick Rushing

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Toosii

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Chris Thile

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Russell Dickerson




TUESDAY November 23

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) ZZ Top

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lee Greenwood

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mastodon, Opeth, Zeal & Ardor

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Post Animal, Ron Gallo

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jason Bonham’s Led Zeppelin Evening

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Karol G

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Caroline Polachek




WEDNESDAY November 24

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Open Mic

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Lenox Hills

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Karaoke w/ DJ Dawg

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ruben Blades

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mastodon & Opeth, Zeal & Ardor

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Perpetual Groove

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Baby Keem

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Goodie Mob

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) ZZ Top

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Jeff The Brotherhood

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Caroline Polachek

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Three Dog Night November 24

 


UPCOMING EVENTS

 

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Open Mic w/ DJ Fro November 26

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Tech N9ne, Rittz, King Iso, Maez301 November 26

FEED CO. TABLE & TAVERN (Chattanooga) Rock Steady November 26

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jen Kober November 26

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Zech Dallas November 26

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Rock Daddy November 26

THE FEED CO. TABLE & TAVERN (Chattanooga) Rock Steady November 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Moon Taxi November 26

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Perpetual Groove November 26

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Blackberry Smoke November 26

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Jesse McCartney November 26

OPEN CHORD MUSIC (Knoxville) Landon Cube November 26

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jen Kober November 27

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Brandon Maddox November 27

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Convertibull November 27

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) John Nerren & Friends November 27

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Moon Taxi November 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) American Aquarium November 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) G Herbo November 27

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Chris Knight November 27

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Colony House, Fleurie November 27

EDWIN HOTEL (Chattanooga) Gino Fanelli November 28

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) 2 Chainz November 28

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Emmylou Harris November 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Idol and Steve Stevens November 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Teyana Taylor November 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Leslie Jordan and friends November 30

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Jo Koy December 1

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Trans-Siberian Orchestra December 1

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Devotchka, Milquetoast & Co. December 1

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) The Steel Wheels December 2

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Gabriel Iglesias December 2

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) “Allman Family Revival” Robert Randolph, Luther Dickinson, Cody Dickinson, Devon Allman Project, G. Love, Alex Orbison December 2

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Evanescence, Halestorm December 2

BIJOU THEATRE (Atlanta) Paul Thorn December 2

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Khruangbin December 2

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lauren Daigle December 3

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) J Bliss December 3

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) KillaKeyz Band December 3

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Voodoo Slim December 3

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) ARMNHMR December 3

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Coin, Mazie December 3

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Home Free December 3

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jinjer, Suicide Silence, All Hail the Yeti December 3

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Silverstein December 3

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Jo Koy December 3

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Khruangbin December 3

SMITH’S OLDE BAR (Atlanta) Landon Cube December 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks December 3

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Champagne Drip, Jaenga December 3

BROOKLN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Weeks December 3

CONCERT HALL AT THE BJCC (Birmingham) Jaosn Mraz, Toca Rivera, Gregory Page December 3

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Acoustic Syndicate, The Steel Wheels December 3

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) J Bliss December 4

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Robert Earl Keen December 4

STATION STREET (Chattanooga) “Station Street Live” The Wild Feathers December 4

THE BODE (Chattanooga) Gino Fanelli December 4

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Mike Farris December 4

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Voodoo Slim December 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks December 4

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) Jinjer, Suicide Silence, All Hail the Yeti December 4

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) David Shaw December 4

VINYL (Atlanta) Ricky Montgomery December 4

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Khruangbin December 4

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) DaBaby December 4

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Larkin Poe December 4

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Chris Stapleton, Yola, Marcus King Band December 5

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) David Shaw December 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Andrew Peterson December 5

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Jeff Rosenstock December 5

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Nelly, Jimmie Allen, Blanco Brown December 5

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Atlanta Rhythm Section December 5

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) King Baby December 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Milky Chance December 6

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Delta Rae December 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Andrew Peterson December 6

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Pink Sweat$ December 6

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Dream Theater December 6

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Beach Boys December 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Home Free, Warmest Winter December 7

PRINCESS THEATRE (Decatur, AL) The Wood Brothers, The Dead Tongues December 7

VINYL (Atlanta) Wingtip December 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dream Theater, Arch Echo December 7

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Jim Brickman December 7

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Jim Brickman December 8

VINYL (Atlanta) Michigan Rattlers December 9

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Lala Kent, Randall Emmett December 9

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Mark Normand December 9

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) She & Him December 9

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Mark Normand December 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Samantha Fish December 9

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Brittney Spencer, Sam Williams December 9

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Shelly Fairchild December 9

THE COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF GAME AND MUSEUM (Nashville) Keb’ Mo’ December 9

FRANKLIN THEATRE (Franklin, TN) David Nail, Karissa Ella December 9

SATURN (Birmingham) He$h December 9

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Midland December 10

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) James Gregory December 10

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Rumours December 10

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Wood Brothers December 10

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Pink Sweat$ December 10

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Billy Strings December 10

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Taylor Hicks December 10

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) James Gregory December 11

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) CharlesThe First, Of The Trees, Supertask, Potions, Huxley Anne December 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sarah Brightman December 11

THE COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF GAME AND MUSEUM (Nashville) Keb’ Mo’ December 11

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Midland December 11

VINYL (Atlanta) Julia Lage December 11

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Fortune Feimster December 11

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Billy Strings December 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Boombox Cartel December 11

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Tim Dillon December 11

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Anderson East December 12

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Chris Kattan December 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Wood Brothers December 12

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Fortune Feimster December 12




THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Billy Strings December 12

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Lil Baby December 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 13

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Lindsey Buckingham December 13

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marty Stuart December 14

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Chicago December 14

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Doyle Dykes December 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 14

40 WATT CLUB (Athens, GA) Circle Jerks, Negative Approach, Municipal Waste December 14

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Chicago December 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 15

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Nothing December 15

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) The Aces, The Beaches December 15

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tommy Emmanuel December 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Daughtry, Tremonti, Travis Bracht Band, Sevendust December 15

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Trans-Siberian Orchestra December 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 16

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Michael W. Smith December 16

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Charlie Parr December 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Sandra McCracken December 16

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marty Stuart December 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Mutzie December 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ronny Chieng December 17

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Chelsea Handler December 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Rickey Smiley & Friends December 17

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Billy Strings December 17

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Moon Taxi, Illiterate Light December 17

SATURN (Birmingham) Susto December 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Mutzie December 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 18

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Moon Taxi, Illiterate Light December 18

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Billy Strings December 18

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Marty Stuart December 18

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga) Robin Grant & The Standard December 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit December 19

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Lil Gotit December 19

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) For King & Country December 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 19

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Squirrel Nut Zippers December 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Josh Turner December 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) San Holo, Kasbo, DeVault, Duskus December 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 21

MARK C. SMITH CONCERT HALL (Huntsville) Lindsey Stirling December 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 22

MARK C. SMITH CONERT HALL (Huntsville) Manheim Steamroller December 22

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) San Holo, Kasbo, Devault December 22

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Drew & Ellie Holcomb December 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Danny Gokey, Natalie Grant December 23

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 28

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jack Harlow December 28

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Avery*Sunshine December 28

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Maddie Poppe December 28

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 December 29

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Avery*Sunshine December 29

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Emo Band December 29

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Flaming Lips December 30

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 30

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Karl Denson’s Tiny Universe December 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 December 30

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Avery*Sunshine December 30

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) All Them Witches December 30

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Neon Moon, Davey Smith & The Pearl Snap Preachers December 31

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Voodoo Slim December 31

CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Flaming Lips December 31

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Emo Band December 31

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Widespread Panic December 31

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 December 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Rumours December 31

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Charlie Wilson December 31

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Anderson East December 31

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9 January 1

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) “Comedy Laugh Fest” Eddie Griffin, Nephew Tommy, Cedric The Entertainer, Earthquake, D.L. Hughley January 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Steve Earle & The Dukes January 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Styx January 6

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Jason Isbell And The 400 Unit January 7

LAS MARGARITA’S (Cleveland, TN) Dead End Friends January 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chris Thile, Edgar Meyer, Molly Tuttle, Stuart Duncan, Sierra Hull, Mark Schatz, Michael Cleveland And Flamekeeper January 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Riley Green January 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Riley Green January 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Citizen Cope January 12

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Wale January 13

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Allen Stone January 13

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jay Wheeler January 13

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Falling In Reverse January 13

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Secret Sisters, Sam Doores January 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) “RnB Rewind” Ginuwine, Boyz II Men, Charlie Wilson, Monica January 14

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Reba McEntire, Caylee Hammock January 14

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Andrew Santino January 14

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Ron White January 14

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Phillip Phillips, Jon Foreman January 14

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Curtis Harding January 14

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Reba McIntire January 15

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Wooli January 15

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Travis Tritt January 15

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Buckcherry, The Lacs January 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tom Segura January 16

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Buckcherry, The Lacs January 16

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Read Southall Band January 17

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Martin Sexton January 18

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Trey Kennedy January 19

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dillon Francis x Yung Gravy January 19

SATURN (Birmingham) The Black Angels January 19

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Parker McCollum January 20

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Black Angels January 20

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Nonpoint January 20

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Trey Kennedy January 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Set It Off January 20

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Steep Canyon Randers January 21

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Motion City Soundtrack January 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Black Angels, The Vacant Lots January 21

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Tinsley Ellis January 22

FIRESIDE GRILLE (Chattanooga) Wishing Well January 22

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 22




MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Motion City Soundtrack January 22

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Ricardo Montaner January 23

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Bruce Dickinson January 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Bryce Vine January 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The War On Drugs January 24

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The War On Drugs January 25

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Still Woozy, Wallice January 26

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Judy Collins, January 26

JAMES K. POLK THEATER (Nashville) Bruce Dickinson January 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Low Cut Connie January 27

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Ron White January 28

BYERS THEATRE (Atlanta) Little River Band January 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Yungblud January 28

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Darci Lynne January 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Zoso January 29

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) El Ten Eleven January 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Courtney Barnett, Julia Jacklin January 29

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Randy Houser January 29

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) “Decibel Magazine Tour” Obituary, Enforced, Municipal Waste January 29

THOMPSON BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Reba McIntire, Caitlyn Smith January 29

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bill Maher January 30

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Corinne Baily Rae, Joss Stone January 31

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Robert Cray Band February 1

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Best Coast, Rosie Tucker February 1

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Best Coast, Rosie Tucker February 2

VINYL (Atlanta) Iamnotshane February 2

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Weather Station, Cassandra Jenkins February 3

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Ward Davis February 4

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Hiss Golden Messenger February 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Weather Station, Cassandra Jenkins February 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Black Pumas February 4

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Alice Cooper February 4

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Riley Green February 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Billie Eilish February 5

SATURN (Birmingham) Hiss Golden Messenger February 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Black Pumas February 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Beach Boys February 6

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Louis Tomlinson February 7

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta Shawn Colvin February 7

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Hippie Sabotage, Daisy Guttridge February 8

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd February 8

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Erasure February 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Wombats February 8

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd February 9

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Mammoth MVH, Dirty Honey February 9

SATURN (Birmingham) Augustana February 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Marshall Tucker Band, Dave Mason February 9

VINYL (Atlanta) Lilly Hiatt February 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Nicky Jam February 10

EXIT/IN (Nashville) The Marias February 10

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Enjambre February 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Iliza February 11

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Kacey Musgraves February 11

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Circa Survive February 11

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) K.Flay February 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Marias February 11

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Steve Vai February 11

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Ashley McBryde, Ashland Craft February 11

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) K.Flay February 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Washed Out February 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) James Francies, Pat Metheny, Joe Dyson February 12

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Dua Lipa, Caroline Polachek, Lola Zouai February 12

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Maddie & Tae February 12

KNOXVILLE COLISEIUM (Knoxville) Jeff Dunham February 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tower of Power February 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) dodie February 13

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Beth Hart February 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Steve Vai February 14

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Strfkr February 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Dua Lipa, Caroline Polachek, Lolo Zouai February 14

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Circa Survive February 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Weeknd February 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Beth Hart February 16

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Dew & Ellie Holcomb February 17

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Elvie Shane February 17

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Peabo Bryson February 17

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Peabo Bryson February 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Punch Brothers February 18

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Cannibal Corpse, Revocation, Shadow If Intent February 18

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Punch Brothers February 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mitski February 19

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Drew & Ellie Holcomb February 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) America February 19

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Umphrey’s McGee February 20

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Temptations, The Four Tops February 20

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Nashville) Dew & Ellie Holcomb February 20

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Mitski February 21

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Donavon Frankenreiter, Christina Holmes February 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) AFI February 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Bad Suns February 23

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Neal Francis February 24

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Stephen Marley February 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Hippo Campus February 24




LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Reba McEntire, Tenille Townes February 24

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Andy Shauf February 25

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Brett Dennen February 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Infamous Stringdusters, Greensky Bluegrass February 25

BROOKLY BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Hippo Campus February 25

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Ryan Hurd, Conner Smith February 25

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Ryan Hurd, Conner Smith February 26

FRANKLIN THEATRE (Franklin, TN) Herman’s Hermits starring Peter Noone February 26

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Infamous Stringdusters, Greensky Bluegrass February 26

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Marina February 28

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Ben Platt February 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Marina March 1

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Mat Kearney March 2

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) dodie, Lizzy McAlpine March 2

STATE  FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Alt-J, Portugal The Man, Sir Chloe March 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Allison Russell March 3

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Dropkick Murphys, The Bombpops, The Rumjacks March 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Devon Gilfillian March 4

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Joe Robinson March 5

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Illiza Shlesinger March 5

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Oleta Adams March 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Conan Gray March 5

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Mavericks, Sweet Lizzy Project March 6

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Graham Nash March 6

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Marisa Monte March 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) girl in red March 7

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Gary Numan, I Speak Machine March 7

SATURN (Birmingham) Patrick Droney March 7

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Billie Eilish March 8

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) girl in red March 8

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Brockhampton, HVN, Jean Dawson March 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Static X March 8

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Gary Numan March 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Andre Rieu March 9

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Billie Eilish March 9

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Paull Thorn March 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Kid LAROL March 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chris Janson March 10

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Dylan Scott, Dylan Marlowe March 11

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marc Broussard March 12

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Dylan Scott March 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Crist March 12

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Kool & The Gang March 13

VINYL (Atlanta) Maisie Peters March 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Khruangbin March 14

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Celtic Women March 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Khruangbin March 15

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Slash feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators March 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Doja Cat March 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Chris Lane March 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Brian Regan March 18

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Oleta Adams March 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Slash featuring Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators March 18

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Chelsea Cutler, Adam Melchor, Rosie March 18

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Kolby Cooper March 19

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Randy Houser March 19

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) The Way Down Wanderers March 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Cowboy Tears March 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Yola, Jac Ross March 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ministry March 19

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Meshuggah March 20

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Tones And I March 20

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Guru Randhawa, Kanika Kapoor March 20

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Little Feat, Amy Helm March 20

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Sparks March 21

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Ministry, Melvins, Corrosion Of Conformity March 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sparks March 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Ben Platt March 22

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Cannibal Corpse, Revocation, Whitechapel, Shadow Of Intent March 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 24

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Eric Church March 25

SATURN (Birmingham) Low March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 25

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Tate McRae March 25

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Underoath, Every Time I Die March 25

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Tyler The Creator, Kali Uchis, Vince Staples, Teezo Touchdown

March 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Russell Dickerson March 25

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Randall Bramblett Band March 26

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Joshua Radin March 26

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 27

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Bad Bunny March 27

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Joshua Radin March 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Epik High March 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Tank &Bangas March 27

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 28

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Judy Collins March 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Gregory Alan Isakov March 29

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Alan Cumming and Ari Shapiro March 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Kaleo March 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Lil Tecca March 30

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Airborne Toxic Event March 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Gregory Alan Isakov March 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Airborne Toxic Event March 31

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Weeknd April 1

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Midnight April 1

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Flaming Lips April 2

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lorde April 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kaleo April 4

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Elton John April 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 8




BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ryan Hurd April 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Tate McRae April 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 9

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Henry Rollins April 9

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Car Seat Headrest April 9

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Moonchild April 9

WALKER THEATRE (Atlanta) Henry Rollins April 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse Cook April 10

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Zombies April 10

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Henry Rollins April 11

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Henry Rollins April 12

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) John Mayer April 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Zombies April 13

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Charli XCX April 13

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Tomlin April 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jerry Cantrell April 15

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Turner April 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox April 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Clairo, Widowspeak April 16

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Tarver April 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mat Kearney April 16

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The Band Camino, Flor, Hastings April 17

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Hurray For The Riff Raff April 20

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Ashe April 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ashe April 21

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Circle Jerks, Negative Approach April 21

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Tower Of Power April 22

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jay Leno April 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Band Camino, Flor April 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) OMD April 24

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Testament, Exodus, Death Angel April 28

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Colin Hay April 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Jacob Collier April 29

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” Green Day, Billy Idol, Rainbow Kitten Surprise, Spoon, Highly Suspect, Travis, Godspeed You Black Emperor, Japandroids, Shannon And The Clams, Faye Webster, Barns Courtney, Sports Team, Nilufer Yanya, Psychedelic Porn Crumpets, Mannequin Pussy, Flipturn, Motherfolk, Ulta Q, Acid Dad, Little Image, Leon Of Athens April 29

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Hoodoo Gurus April 29

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville (Knoxville) Amos Lee April 29

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Godspeed You Black Emperor April 30

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” Nine Inch Nails, Chvrches, King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard, Mt. Joy, Kurt Vile, Japanese Breakfast, Gang of Youths, The Regtettes, Gerry Cinnamon, Guides By Voices, Djo, Amyl And The Sniffers, Reignwolf, Phantom Planet, Baby Jane, Molchat Doma, Hunny Poorstacy, Prett Sick, Chastity Belt, Exum, Francis Of Delirium April 30

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” My Morning Jacket, Khruangbin, Death Cab For Cutie, Coin, The Garden, Colony House, The Happy Fits, Dirty Honey, Destroyer, Drugdealer, Stephen Day, Angel Du$t, Girlpuppy, Briscoe May 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) James Arthur May 4

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) AJR May 6

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Teddy Swims May 7

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta)Jessie James Decker May 7

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Snail Mail, The Goon Sax May 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) All That Remains May 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Bunbury May 10

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Hoodoo Gurus May 12

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Robin Trower May 12

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Robin Trower May 13

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Leon Bridges, Chiiild May 13

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue May 13

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Aly & AJ May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Robin Trower May 15

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Kenny G May 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Justin Bieber May 17

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Wallows May 20

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Kenny Chesney May 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Wallows May 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Criminal May 27

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Eels May 28

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Son Lux May 28

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) AJR May 29

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett June 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Vance Joy, Budjerah June 2

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Hold Steady June 3

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Barenaked Ladies, Gin Blossoms, Toad the Wet Sprockett June 4

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Hold Steady June 4

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Russ June 5

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart June 5

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Jimmy Buffett June 7

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Doobie Brothers, Michael McDonald, The Dirty Dozen Brass Band June 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Russ June 9

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Coldplay June 11

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Little River Band June 12

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Tears For Fears, Garbage June 12

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Steely Dan, Steve Winwood June 14

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) The Monkees June 15

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 16

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kraftwerk June 24

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Bon Iver, Bonny Light Horseman June 24

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Taylor Dayne June 25

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 26

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Backstreet Boys June 28

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill June 30

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) 5 Seconds of Summer June 30

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Ben Folds June 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up July 1

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Ben Folds July 1

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers July 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick July 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue July 7

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brandi Carlile, Lucius, Indigo Girls, Celisse July 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brandi Carlile, Lucius, Indigo Girls, Celisse July 9

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 15

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Small Town Murder July 16

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Luke Combs July 30

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Subterranea” Papadosio, Dopapod, Chon, Litz, Blossomn, Jaw Gems, Lespecial, Ando San, Consider the Source August 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 7

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) David Gray August 9




CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 10

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 10

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Peter Hook & The Light August 16

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Roger Waters August 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Carlos Santana. Earth Wind & Fire August 24

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Little River Band August 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Roger Waters August 27

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Goo Goo Dolls August 27

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Little River Band August 27

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Goo Goo Dolls August 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 31

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 17

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Elton John September 22

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alicia Keys September 24

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Elton John October 2

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pavement October 8

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil Of Maya October 9

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pavement October 9

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 19

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Airborne Toxic Event October 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard, Leah Senior October 26

THE EARL (Atlanta) Southern Culture On The Skids November 2

SATURN (Birmingham) Southern Culture On the Skids November 3

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 4

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) DaBaby December 4