Enigma Concert Calendar

This week’s calendar covers events from Thursday, January 6 through Wednesday, January 12. We would be happy to publish your free listing in future Billboards, space permitting.  Simply mail us the information so that we have it 7 days before the publication date.  A photograph may be sent with the announcement.  Send information to: calendar@enigmaonline.com.  All dates subject to change without notice.




 

THURSDAY January 6

 

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Open Mic

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Open Mic w/ DJ Fro

THE HONEST PINT (Chattanooga) Karaoke

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Run-N-Hyde

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Styx

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Stolen Faces




FRIDAY January 7

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Sweet T

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Jason Isbell And The 400 Unit, Aida Victoria

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Big Eddie Caylor
PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Flat River Band

NIC & NORMAN’S (Chattanooga) Evan Kennedy Trio

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Tropic Sol, In the Company of Wolves, Rick Rushing  & The Blues Strangers

LAS MARGARITA’S (Cleveland, TN) Dead End Friends

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Josey Clay

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chris Thile, Edgar Meyer, Molly Tuttle, Stuart Duncan, Sierra Hull, Mark Schatz, Michael Cleveland And Flamekeeper

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Shadowboxers

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) End Of The Line

BLUEBIRD CAFÉ (Nashville) John Oates

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Riley Green

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Phutureprimitive

THE VELVET NOTE (Atlanta) Laila Biali

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Styx




SATURDAY January 8

 

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Big Eddie Caylor

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Departure

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Over Easy

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) 3’s Company

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Over Easy

LEVEL UP (Chattanooga) Daizy Skies, Moon Juice Music

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Diamond Dogs

JACOB MYERS (Dayton, TN) Evan Kennedy Trio

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Riley Green, Corey Smith, Kameron Marlowe

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Purple Madness

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Com Truise

THE VELVET NOTE (Atlanta) Laila Biali

THE NICK (Birmingham) Tragic City

BLUEBIRD CAFÉ (Nashville) Darrell Scott, Bill Miller, Carlene Carter

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Lore




SUNDAY January 9

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) The Other Brothers

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Thursday, Jeremy Enigk, The Appleseed Cast, Cursive

 


MONDAY January 10

 

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Trivia Night

BUD’S (Chattanooga) DJ Zane

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Monday Night Blues Jam w/ Rick Rushing

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Allen Stone




TUESDAY January 11

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Mike McDade

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Chuck Prophet

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Washed Out

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Kevin Gordon, The Iguanas

 


WEDNESDAY January 12

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Open Mic

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Todd Snider, Chicago Farmer

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Citizen Cope

40 WATT CLUB (Athens, GA) Drive-By Truckers

 


UPCOMING EVENTS

 

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Wale January 13

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Etta May January 13

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Allen Stone January 13

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jay Wheeler January 13

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Falling In Reverse January 13

40 WATT CLUB (Athens, GA) Drive-By Truckers January 13

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Etta May January 14

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Sam Steadman January 14

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Secret Sisters, Sam Doores January 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) “RnB Rewind” Ginuwine, Boyz II Men, Charlie Wilson, Monica January 14

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Reba McEntire, Caylee Hammock January 14

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Andrew Santino January 14

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Ron White January 14

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Phillip Phillips, Jon Foreman January 14

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Curtis Harding January 14

THE SHED AT SMOKEY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Kevin Abernathy January 14

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Etta May January 15

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Klyle Phelan January 15

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Reba McIntire January 15

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Wooli January 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Deon Cole January 15

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Shadowboxers January 15

THE LOFT (Atlanta) D Savage January 15

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Travis Tritt January 15

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Wale January 15

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Buckcherry, The Lacs January 15

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Dwight Yoakam January 15

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Christone “Kingfish” Ingram, The Cerny Brothers January 15

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Gimme Gimme Disco January 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tom Segura January 16

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Buckcherry, The Lacs January 16

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Read Southall Band January 17

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Martin Sexton January 18

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Joanne Shaw Taylor January 18

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Trey Kennedy January 19

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Open Mic January 19

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dillon Francis x Yung Gravy January 19

SATURN (Birmingham) The Black Angels January 19

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Nita Strauss January 19

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Dan Tyminski January 19

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Parker McCollum January 20

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) “Ones To Watch” January 20

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Black Angels January 20

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Nonpoint January 20

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Trey Kennedy January 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Set It Off January 20

THE NICK (Birmingham) Koffi Kats January 20

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Steep Canyon Randers January 21

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Sean Finnerty January 21

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Zech Dallas January 21

BREW & CUE (Chattanooga) The ExLaws January 21

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Motion City Soundtrack January 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Black Angels, The Vacant Lots January 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Kayzo January 21

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Jamey Johnson January 21

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Damon Johnson January 21

BLUEBIRD CAFÉ (Nashville) Bob DiPero January 21

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Tinsley Ellis January 22

FIRESIDE GRILLE (Chattanooga) Wishing Well January 22

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Sean Finnerty January 22

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga)Brandon Maddox January 22

THE SPOT (Chattanooga) Bruteforce, Godsize, Burn the Grave, Kulshera January 22

LEVEL UP (Chattanooga) The Tweakers, Cosmit Twelves, Daisy Skies January 22

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Common Ground January 22

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Leanne Morgan January 22




BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Charlie Starr, Stevie Tombstone January 22

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Two Friends, Ship Wrek January 22

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Motion City Soundtrack January 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Dwight Yoakam January 22

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Jamey Johnson January 22

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Steep Canyon Rangers January 22

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Rob Schneider January 23

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Ricardo Montaner January 23

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Bruce Dickinson January 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Bryce Vine January 23

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Nellie McKay January 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The War On Drugs January 24

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The War On Drugs January 25

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Cat Power January 25

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Radney Foster, Charlie Worsham January 25

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Still Woozy, Wallice January 26

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Judy Collins, January 26

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Caifanes January 26

JAMES K. POLK THEATER (Nashville) Bruce Dickinson January 26

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) Diana Krall January 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Low Cut Connie January 27

THE BASEMENET EAST (Nashville) Tenille Townes January 27

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Niko Moon January 27

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Ron White January 28

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jay Hollingsworth January 28

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Josh Drive And Full Circle January 28

BYERS THEATRE (Atlanta) Little River Band January 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Yungblud January 28

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Railroad Earth January 28

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Frank Foster January 28

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Dylan Walshe January 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Courtney Barnett January 28

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Darci Lynne January 29

ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Final Fairground January 29

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jay Hollingsworth January 29

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Jerre Haskew January 29

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Karen Waldrup, Dusty Leigh January 29

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Railroad Earth January 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Zoso January 29

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) El Ten Eleven January 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Courtney Barnett, Julia Jacklin January 29

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Randy Houser January 29

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) “Decibel Magazine Tour” Obituary, Enforced, Municipal Waste January 29

THOMPSON BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Reba McIntire, Caitlyn Smith January 29

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Riley Green, Kameron Marlowe, Mike Ryan, Corey Smith January 29

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bill Maher January 30

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Fit For An Autopsy, Enterprise Earth, Ingested, Great American Ghost January 30

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Corinne Baily Rae, Joss Stone January 31

SATURN (Birmingham) Pinegrove January 31

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Robert Cray Band February 1

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Best Coast, Rosie Tucker February 1

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Best Coast, Rosie Tucker February 2

VINYL (Atlanta) Iamnotshane February 2

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Weather Station, Cassandra Jenkins February 3

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Nile, Incantation February 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Corinne Bailey Rae, Joss Stone February 3

MARK C. SMITH CONCERT HALL (Huntsville) The Marshall Tucker Band February 3

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Ward Davis February 4

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Velcro Pygmies February 4

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Paul Conyers February 4

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Hiss Golden Messenger February 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Weather Station, Cassandra Jenkins February 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Black Pumas February 4

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Alice Cooper February 4

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Riley Green February 5

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) End Of The Line February 5

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Paul Conyers February 5




THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Cheering Tokyo February 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Billie Eilish February 5

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Old 97’s February 5

SATURN (Birmingham) Hiss Golden Messenger February 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Black Pumas February 5

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Brandy Zdan February 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Beach Boys February 6

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Louis Tomlinson February 7

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta Shawn Colvin February 7

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) The Wombats February 7

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Hippie Sabotage, Daisy Guttridge February 8

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Big Mountain, Mighty Mystic, Natti Love Joys February 8

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd February 8

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Erasure February 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Wombats February 8

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd February 9

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Mammoth MVH, Dirty Honey February 9

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jacob Banks February 9

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Kacey Musgraves February 9

SATURN (Birmingham) Augustana February 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Marshall Tucker Band, Dave Mason February 9

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Brook & The Bluff February 10

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Nimesh Patel February 10

VINYL (Atlanta) Lilly Hiatt February 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Nicky Jam February 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Dumpstaphunk February 10

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Andrea Bocelli February 10

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Reptaliens, Renata Zeiguer, Yot Club February 10

EXIT/IN (Nashville) The Marias February 10

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Enjambre February 10

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Landry February 11

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) TN Songwriters Qualifying Round February 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Iliza February 11

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Kacey Musgraves February 11

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Circa Survive February 11

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) K.Flay February 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Marias February 11

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dru Hill February 11

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Steve Vai February 11

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Maddie & Tae February 11

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Ashley McBryde, Ashland Craft February 11

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Moon Taxi February 11

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Landry February 12

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) K.Flay February 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Washed Out February 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) James Francies, Pat Metheny, Joe Dyson February 12

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Dua Lipa, Caroline Polachek, Lola Zouai February 12

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Maddie & Tae February 12

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Chris Distefano February 12

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Aaron Lewis February 12

KNOXVILLE COLISEIUM (Knoxville) Jeff Dunham February 12

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Moon Taxi February 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tower of Power February 13

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Fireboy DML February 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) dodie February 13

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Beth Hart February 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Steve Vai February 14

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Flo Milli, Kali February 14

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Strfkr February 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Dua Lipa, Caroline Polachek, Lolo Zouai February 14

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Circa Survive February 15




BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Kenny Wayne Shepherd, Ally Venable February 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Kenny Wayne Shepherd, Ally Venable February 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Weeknd February 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Beth Hart February 16

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Dew & Ellie Holcomb February 17

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Elvie Shane February 17

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Flying Buffaloes February 17

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Peabo Bryson February 17

BARLEY’S TAPROOM (Knoxville) Abby Bryant & The Echoes February 17

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) John Moreland, Will Johnson February 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dale Jones February 18

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) New Edition, Jodeci February 18

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Peabo Bryson February 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Punch Brothers February 18

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Cannibal Corpse, Revocation, Shadow If Intent February 18

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Flying Buffaloes February 18

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Punch Brothers February 19

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dale Jones February 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mitski February 19

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Man Or Astroman? February 19

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Drew & Ellie Holcomb February 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) America February 19

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) The Beths February 19

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) New Edition, Jodeci, Charlie Wilson February 19

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Daniel Donato, Taylor Hunnicutt February 19

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Umphrey’s McGee February 20

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Temptations, The Four Tops February 20

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Nashville) Dew & Ellie Holcomb February 20

PURGATORY AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Fenne Lily, Illuminati Hotties, Katy Kirby February 20

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) New Edition, Jodeci, Charlie Wilson February 20

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Mitski February 21

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Donavon Frankenreiter, Christina Holmes February 21

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Supersuckers, Jesse Dayton February 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) AFI February 22

HELL AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Supersuckers, Jesse Dayton February 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Action Bronson, Earl Sweatshirt February 22

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Elle King, Lola Kirke February 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Bad Suns February 23

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta Elle King, Lola Kirke February 23

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Valley February 23

GEORGIA THEATRE (Athens, GA) Lucy Dacus February 23

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Neal Francis February 24

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Stephen Marley February 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Hippo Campus February 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Colbie Caillat February 24

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Twice February 24

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Reba McEntire, Tenille Townes February 24

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Gene Moore February 25

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Andy Shauf February 25

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Brett Dennen February 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Infamous Stringdusters, Greensky Bluegrass February 25

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Hippie Sabotage February 25

BROOKLY BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Hippo Campus February 25

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Dierks Bentley February 25

COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF FAME (Nashville) Colbie Caillat February 25

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Bret Michaels, Last In Line February 25

THE SHED AT SMOKEY MOUNTAIN HARLEY DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Chris Knight February 25

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Coheed And Cambria, Sheer Mag February 25

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Winston Ramble February 25

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Ryan Hurd, Conner Smith February 26

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Ana Popvic February 26

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Gene Moore February 26

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Dave Mason February 26

FRANKLIN THEATRE (Franklin, TN) Herman’s Hermits starring Peter Noone February 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILE (Nashville) The Wonder Years, Spanish Love Songs February 26

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Infamous Stringdusters, Greensky Bluegrass February 26




TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Neal Francis February 26

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Marina February 28

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Ben Platt February 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Elle King, Fancy Hagood February 28

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Coheed And Cambria February 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Coheed And Cambria March 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Marina March 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Theory Of A Deadman March 1

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Mat Kearney March 2

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) dodie, Lizzy McAlpine March 2

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Alt-J, Portugal The Man, Sir Chloe March 2

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Lyle Lovett March 2

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Happy Fits, Sarah And The Sundays March 3

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Home Free March 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Allison Russell March 3

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Niko Moon March 3

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Dropkick Murphys, The Bombpops, The Rumjacks March 4

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Lyle Lovett March 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Devon Gilfillian March 4

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Eagles March 4

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) St. Paul And The Broken Bones March 4

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Niko Moon March 4

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Donna The Buffalo March 4

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Joe Robinson March 5

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Triumphant Quartet March 5

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Del McCoury Band March 5

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Illiza Shlesinger March 5

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Oleta Adams March 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Conan Gray, bulow March 5

GEORGIA THEATRE (Athens, GA) Lake Street Dive March 5

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Gary Allan March 5

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Mavericks, Sweet Lizzy Project March 6

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Graham Nash March 6

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Marisa Monte March 6

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Gin Blossoms March 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) girl in red March 7

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Gary Numan, I Speak Machine March 7

SATURN (Birmingham) Patrick Droney March 7

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Theory Of A Deadman, Shaman’s Harvest March 8

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Billie Eilish March 8

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) girl in red March 8

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Jazmine Sullivan March 8

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Brockhampton, HVN, Jean Dawson March 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Static X March 8

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Gary Numan March 8

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Flogging Molly, Russkaja March 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Andre Rieu March 9

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jazmine Sullivan March 9

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Billie Eilish March 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bob Weir & Wolf Bros. March 9

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Paul Thorn March 10

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Carly Pearce March 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Kid LAROL March 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Claudia Oshry March 10

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Charlotte Day Wilson March 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chris Janson March 10

STATION INN (Nashville) Molly Tuttle March 10

THOMPSON BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Korn, Chevelle, Code Orange March 10

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Dylan Scott, Dylan Marlowe March 11

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tracy Lawrence March 11

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Superchunk March 11

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) MercyMe, Rend Collective March 11

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tracy Lawrence, Clay Walker March 12

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marc Broussard March 12

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Dylan Scott March 12

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dream Theater, Arch Echo March 12

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Superchunk March 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Crist March 12

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Cults March 12

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) The Marshall Tucker Band, Dave Mason March 12

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Molly Tuttle, Golden Highway March 13




SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Kool & The Gang March 13

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Dear Hunter, The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die March 13

GRAND OLE OPRY (Nashville) Dream Theater March 13

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse & Joy March 13

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Of Montreal March 14

VINYL (Atlanta) Maisie Peters March 14

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Dear Hunter March 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Khruangbin March 14

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Rev. Horton Heat, Hillbilly Casino March 15

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Celtic Women March 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Khruangbin March 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Langhorne Slim March 16

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Slash feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators March 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Morgan Wallen, Hardy, Larry Fleet March 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Doja Cat March 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Chris Lane March 17

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Fugees March 17

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Lyle Lovett March 17

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blueground Undergrass March 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Brian Regan March 18

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Oleta Adams March 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Slash featuring Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators March 18

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Chelsea Cutler, Adam Melchor, Rosie March 18

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Lyle Lovett March 18

SATURN (Birmingham) Penny & Sparrow, Lera Lyn March 18

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Kolby Cooper March 19

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Randy Houser March 19

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) The Way Down Wanderers March 19

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blueground Undergrass March 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Cowboy Tears March 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Yola, Jac Ross March 19

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Hurray For The Riff Raff March 19

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Maxwell, Anthony Hamilton, Joe March 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ministry March 19

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blueground Undergrass March 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Meshuggah March 20

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Tones And I March 20

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Guru Randhawa, Kanika Kapoor March 20

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Kishi Bashi March 20

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Little Feat, Amy Helm March 20

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Yonder Mountain String Band March 20

COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF FAME  (Nashville) Graham Nash March 20

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Sparks March 21

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Ministry, Melvins, Corrosion Of Conformity March 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sparks March 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Ben Platt March 22

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Cannibal Corpse, Revocation, Whitechapel, Shadow Of Intent March 23

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Tame Impala March 23

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Judas Priest, Queensryche March 23

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Trampled By Turtles, Elizabeth Cook March 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 24

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Penny & Sparrow March 25

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bob Weir And Wolf Bros. March 25

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Eric Church March 25

SATURN (Birmingham) Low March 25

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATRE (Tuscaloosa, AL) Cody Johnson March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 25

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Tate McRae March 25

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Underoath, Every Time I Die March 25

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Tyler The Creator, Kali Uchis, Vince Staples, Teezo Touchdown

March 25

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Judas Priest, Queensryche March 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Russell Dickerson March 25

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Tank and the Bangas March 25




SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Randall Bramblett Band March 26

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Boy Named Banjo March 26

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 26

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Gregory Alan Isakov, Aoife O’Donovan March 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Shovels & Rope March 26

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Joshua Radin, Azure Ray March 26

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) The Maine March 26

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Maxwell March 26

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Kenny G March 26

SATURN (Birmingham) Tank and Bangas March 26

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 27

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Bad Bunny March 27

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Joshua Radin March 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Epik High March 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Tank & Bangas March 27

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Papa Roach, Hollywood Undead, Bad Wolves March 27

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Three Days Grace March 27

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Birthday Massacre, Julien-K March 27

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Testament, Exodus, Death Angel April 28

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Judy Collins March 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Gregory Alan Isakov March 29

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Wednesday 13 March 29

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Alan Cumming and Ari Shapiro March 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Kaleo March 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Lil Tecca March 30

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Airborne Toxic Event March 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Gregory Alan Isakov March 31

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Knocked Loose, Kublai Khan, Movements March 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Airborne Toxic Event March 31

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Weeknd April 1

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Midnight April 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Marc Maron April 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bright Eyes April 1

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Flaming Lips April 2

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Cavetown April 2

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lorde April 3

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Newsboys, Mac Powell, Adam Agee, Danny Gokey April 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kaleo April 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Cannons April 4

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Jeff Dunham April 6

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Whiskey Myers April 7

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) The Zombies, Bruce Sudano April 7

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Brothers Osborne, Travis Denning April 7

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Lewis Black April 8

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Rainbow Kitten Surprise, The Brook & The Bluff April 8

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Elton John April 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ryan Hurd April 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Tate McRae April 8

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Rainbow Kitten Surprise, The Brook & The Bluff April 9

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 9

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Henry Rollins April 9

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Car Seat Headrest April 9

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Moonchild April 9

WALKER THEATRE (Atlanta) Henry Rollins April 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse Cook April 10

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Zombies April 10

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Henry Rollins April 11

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Henry Rollins April 12

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) John Mayer April 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Zombies April 13

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Charli XCX April 13

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Lauren Alaina April 13

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Chris Tomlin, Hillsong United April 13

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Zombies, Bruce Sudano April 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Wheeler Walker Jr., Joshua Ray Walker April 14

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Lauren Alaina April 14

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blackberry Smoke April 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Tomlin April 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jerry Cantrell April 15

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Turner April 15

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Dayseeker, Holding Absence, Thornhill April 15




WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox April 16

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Pony Bradshaw April 16

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blackberry Smoke April 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Clairo, Widowspeak April 16

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Tarver April 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mat Kearney April 16

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Okilly Dokilly April 16

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) St. Paul And The Broekn Bones, Resort Realism April 16

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The Band Camino, Flor, Hastings April 17

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Clairo, Widowspeak April 17

WILDHORSE SALOON (Nashville) Beartooth, Erra, The Devil Wears Prada, Silverstein April 17

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Band Of Other Brothers April 19

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Motionless In White, Ice Nine Kills, Black Veil Brides April 19

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Hurray For The Riff Raff April 20

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Ashe April 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ashe April 21

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Circle Jerks, Negative Approach April 21

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Tower Of Power April 22

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Penny and Sparrow, Lera Lynn April 22

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jay Leno April 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Band Camino, Flor April 23

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Penny & Sparrow, Lera Lynn April 23

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Blackberry Smoke April 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) OMD April 24

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Sierra Ferrell April 25

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Journey, Toto April 25

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Primus, Battles April 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Modest Mouse April 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Journey, Toto April 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Tai Verdes April 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 27

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Testament, Exodus, Death Angel April 28

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Melissa Etheridge April 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jessie James Decker, Adam Doleac April 28

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Colin Hay April 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Jacob Collier April 29

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” Green Day, Billy Idol, Rainbow Kitten Surprise, Spoon, Highly Suspect, Travis, Godspeed You Black Emperor, Japandroids, Shannon And The Clams, Faye Webster, Barns Courtney, Sports Team, Nilufer Yanya, Psychedelic Porn Crumpets, Mannequin Pussy, Flipturn, Motherfolk, Ulta Q, Acid Dad, Little Image, Leon Of Athens April 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Mat Kearney April 29

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Hoodoo Gurus April 29

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville (Knoxville) Amos Lee April 29

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Godspeed You Black Emperor April 30

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” Nine Inch Nails, Chvrches, King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard, Mt. Joy, Kurt Vile, Japanese Breakfast, Gang of Youths, The Regtettes, Gerry Cinnamon, Guides By Voices, Djo, Amyl And The Sniffers, Reignwolf, Phantom Planet, Baby Jane, Molchat Doma, Hunny Poorstacy, Prett Sick, Chastity Belt, Exum, Francis Of Delirium April 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack White April 30

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Shinedown, The Pretty Reckless, Diamante April 30

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” My Morning Jacket, Khruangbin, Death Cab For Cutie, Coin, The Garden, Colony House, The Happy Fits, Dirty Honey, Destroyer, Drugdealer, Stephen Day, Angel Du$t, Girlpuppy, Briscoe May 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Chats, Mean Jeans, Thick May 1

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack White May 1

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Snoh Aalegra May 3

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Hot Chip May 3

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) James Arthur May 4

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Shinedown, The Pretty Reckless, Diamante May 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Melissa Etheridge May 5

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) AJR May 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 6

NORTHWEST GEORGIA AMPHITHEATRE (Ringgold, GA) Montgomery Gentry May 7

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Teddy Swims May 7

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jessie James Decker May 7

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Brian Jonestown Massacre May 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 7

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Snail Mail, The Goon Sax May 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) All That Remains May 9




COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Olivia Rodrigo May 9

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) All That Remains May 10

GRAND OLE OPRY (Nashville) Olivia Rodrigo, Holly Humberstone May 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Bunbury May 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 11

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Hoodoo Gurus May 12

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Robin Trower May 12
RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Don McLean May 12

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Leon Bridges, Chiiild May 13

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue May 13

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Jupiter Coyote, Allgood May 13

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit, Emmylou Harris, Waxahatchee, John Paul White May 13

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Don McLean May 13

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Blues Travelerr May 13

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) John Crist May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Aly & AJ May 14

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Brittany Howard, St. Paul And The Broken Bones, Mavis Staples, Drive-By Truckers May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Robin Trower May 15

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Kenny G May 15

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Deqn Sue, Translee May 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Justin Bieber May 17

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Wallows May 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Nick Canon “MTV” Wild ‘N Out” May 20

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Haim May 20

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Kenny Chesney May 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Wallows May 21

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Weird Al” Yankovic, Emo Philips May 27

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Criminal May 27

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Weird Al” Yankovic, Emo Philips May 28

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Eels May 28

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Son Lux May 28

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jhay Cortez May 28

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) AJR May 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) “Weird Al” Yankovic May 29

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Bonnie Raitt, Lucinda Williams May 29

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett June 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Vance Joy, Budjerah June 2

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Hold Steady June 3

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Barenaked Ladies, Gin Blossoms, Toad the Wet Sprockett June 4

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Hold Steady June 4

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse McCartney June 4

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Russ June 5

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart June 5

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Jimmy Buffett June 7

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Doobie Brothers, Michael McDonald, The Dirty Dozen Brass Band June 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Russ June 9

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Rebelution June 10

THE SHED SMOKEHOUSE & JUKE JOINT (Maryville, TN) Blackberry Smoke June 10

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Coldplay June 11

THE SHED SMOKEHOUSE & JUKE JOINT (Maryville, TN) Blackberry Smoke June 11

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Little River Band June 12

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Tears For Fears, Garbage June 12

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Steely Dan, Steve Winwood June 14

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) The Monkees June 15

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 16

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Robert Plant and Alison Krauss June 16

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Styx, REO Speedwagon, Loverboy June 17

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Joe Jackson June 18

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kraftwerk June 24

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Bon Iver, Bonny Light Horseman June 24

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Taylor Dayne June 25

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 26

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATRE (Tuscaloosa, AL) Los Lobos, Gabe Dixon June 26

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Backstreet Boys June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Chicago, Brian Wilson, Blondie Chaplin, Al Jardine June 29

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill June 30

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 30




ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) 5 Seconds of Summer June 30

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Ben Folds June 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up July 1

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Ben Folds July 1

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers July 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick July 5

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue July 7

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brandi Carlile, Lucius, Indigo Girls, Celisse July 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brandi Carlile, Lucius, Indigo Girls, Celisse July 9

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 15

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Small Town Murder July 16

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Cody Johnson July 28

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Glass Animals July 28

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Luke Combs, Zach Bryan, Cody Johnson July 30

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Morgan Wallen, Hardy August 4

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Subterranea” Papadosio, Dopapod, Chon, Litz, Blossomn, Jaw Gems, Lespecial, Ando San, Consider the Source August 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Disparch, O.A.R. August 5

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Morgan Wallen, Hardy August 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 7

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Styx, REO Speedwagon August 8

SLOSS FURNACES (Birmingham) Lucy Dacus, Bright Eyes August 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) David Gray August 9

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 10

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 10

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Peter Hook & The Light August 16

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Roger Waters August 20

AMERIS BANKAMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Jack Johnson, Ziggy Marley August 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Carlos Santana. Earth Wind & Fire August 24

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack Johnson, Ziggy Marley August 24

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Little River Band August 26

SATURN (Birmingham) Snail Mail August 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Roger Waters August 27

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Goo Goo Dolls August 27

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Little River Band August 27

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Snail Mail August 27

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) Jack White August 27

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) St. Paul And The Broken Bones August 28

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Goo Goo Dolls August 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 31

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Twenty One Pilots September 7

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 17

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Elton John September 22

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alicia Keys September 24

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Keiko Matsui October 1

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Elton John October 2

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Keith Urban October 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pavement October 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Keith Urban October 8




HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil Of Maya October 9

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pavement October 9

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 14

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Keith Urban October 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 19

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Airborne Toxic Event October 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard, Leah Senior October 26

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Toadies, Reverend Horton Heat October 26

THE EARL (Atlanta) Southern Culture On The Skids November 2

SATURN (Birmingham) Southern Culture On the Skids November 3

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 4

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) DaBaby December 4