Enigma Concert Calendar

This week’s calendar covers events from Thursday, February 3 through Wednesday, February 9. We would be happy to publish your free listing in future Billboards, space permitting.  Simply mail us the information so that we have it 7 days before the publication date.  A photograph may be sent with the announcement.  Send information to: calendar@enigmaonline.com.  All dates subject to change without notice.

 


THURSDAY February 3

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE HONEST PINT (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Open Mic w/ DJ Fro

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy w/ Jenky Karaoke

BAR WATSON (Chattanooga) Evan Kennedy Trio

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Seth David Coley

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Weather Station, Cassandra Jenkins

VINYL (Atlanta) Mykal Kilgore

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Nile, Incantation

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Corinne Bailey Rae, Joss Stone

MARK C. SMITH CONCERT HALL (Huntsville) The Marshall Tucker Band

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Ripe, The Collection




FRIDAY February 4

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Sweet T

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Ward Davis, Tanner Usrey

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Velcro Pygmies

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Paul Conyers

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Three Star Revival, Josh Gilbert Band

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Black Magic Flower Power

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Amber Carrington

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Courtney Holder

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Dave Bingham

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) We Are Us

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Aunt Betty

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Kelsi Westfall, Montana Cameron

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) PBR Band

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Hiss Golden Messenger

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Subtronics, Borgore

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) The Marshall Tucker Band

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Weather Station, Cassandra Jenkins

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Black Pumas

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Alice Cooper

SATURN (Birmingham) Waxahatchee

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa) The Vegabonds




SATURDAY February 5

 

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Riley Green

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) End Of The Line

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Paul Conyers

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Milele Roots

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Randy Steele

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles & The Legitimizers

FIRESIDE GRILLE (Chattanooga) Six Shooter

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Lon Eldridge

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Victor Wooten

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Sam Steadman

JACOB MYERS (Dayton, TN) Zach Waller

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Ryan Oyer, Bearfield-Foley Band

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Billie Eilish, Willow Smith

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Old 97’s

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Jeff Foxworthy, Dusty Slay

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Sonny Emory

SATURN (Birmingham) Hiss Golden Messenger

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Rick Ross, Fabolous, 2 Chainz, Jeezy, Gucci Mane, Trina, DJ Drama

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Black Pumas

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Brandy Zdan

THE BLUEBIRD CAFÉ (Nashville) Emmylou Harris, Vince Gill

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Stairway To Zeppelin

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Big Something




SUNDAY February 6

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) KillaKeyz & Noah

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Beach Boys

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Dennis Brown

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Rock And Roll Playhouse

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Matute

 


MONDAY February 7

 

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Trivia Night

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Monday Night Blues Jam w/ Rick Rushing

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Louis Tomlinson

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta Shawn Colvin

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) The Wombats

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Sunny War

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Citizen Cope

TUESDAY February 8

 




BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Mike McDade

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Poetry/Spoken Word w/ Rik Herrmann

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Hippie Sabotage, Daisy Guttridge

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Big Mountain, Mighty Mystic, Natti Love Joys

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Courtney Daly & The Daly Grind

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Wombats

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Neil Frances

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Mammoth WVH, Dirty Honey

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Rachell Loy, Lucie Silvas, Dave Pahanish, Matthew Perryman Jones, Charlie Worsham

THE BLUEBIRD CAFE (Nashville) Brantley Gilbert

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Mayday Parade, Real Friends, Magnolia Park

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Subtronics

SATURN (Birmingham) Wild Rivers

PRINCESS THEATRE (Huntsville) Shawn Colvin

 


WEDNESDAY February 9

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Courtney Holder

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Drew Baldridge, Cotter Hill

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Kenny Wayne Shepherd

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Mammoth MVH, Dirty Honey

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jacob Banks, Gigi

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Kacey Musgraves

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Amanda Anne Platt & The Honeycutters

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Sevyn Streeter

SATURN (Birmingham) Augustana

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Marshall Tucker Band, Dave Mason

BROOKLYN BOWL (Nashville) Hippie Sabotage

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Paul McDonald

 




UPCOMING EVENTS

 

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Brook & The Bluff February 10

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Nimesh Patel February 10

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy w/ Janky Karaoke February 10

VINYL (Atlanta) Lilly Hiatt February 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Nicky Jam February 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Dumpstaphunk February 10

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Andrea Bocelli February 10

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Reptaliens, Renata Zeiguer, Yot Club February 10

VINYL (Atlanta) Lilly Hiatt February 10

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Enjambre February 10

EXIT/IN (Nashville) The Marias February 10

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Maddie & Tae February 10

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) MUNA February 10

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Landry February 11

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) TN Songwriters Qualifying Round February 11

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Back ‘N’ Black February 11

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Backup Planet February 11

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Short & Company February 11

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Eric Turner February 11

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) John Nerren February 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Iliza February 11

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Kacey Musgraves February 11

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Yot Club, Reptaliens, Renata Zeiguer February 11

THE BLUEBIRD CAFÉ (Nashville) Austin Jenckes February 11

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Circa Survive February 11

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) K.Flay February 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Marias February 11

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dru Hill February 11

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Steve Vai February 11

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Maddie & Tae February 11

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Ashley McBryde, Ashland Craft February 11

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Moon Taxi February 11

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Landry February 12

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Blank 281 February 12

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Backup Planet February 12

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) The Afternooners, Connor Kelly & The Time Warp, Eric Kirkendoll February 12

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Luke Simmons & The Lovestruck February 12

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Jacob Johnson February 12

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Woolybooger February 12

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) K.Flay February 12

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Brice Long, Ray Stephenson February 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Washed Out February 12

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) James Francies, Pat Metheny, Joe Dyson February 12

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Dua Lipa, Caroline Polachek, Lola Zouai February 12

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Maddie & Tae February 12

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Chris Distefano February 12

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Aaron Lewis February 12

KNOXVILLE COLISEIUM (Knoxville) Jeff Dunham February 12

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Erick Baker February 12

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Moon Taxi February 12

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Ashely McBryde February 12

THE NICK (Birmingham) The Queers, Teenage Bottlerocket February 12

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Burlesque Obscura February 13

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) 12 Strings February 13

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Tower of Power February 13

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Fireboy DML February 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) dodie February 13

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Dolphin Group February 14

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Beth Hart February 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Steve Vai February 14

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Flo Milli, Kali February 14




THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Strfkr February 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Dua Lipa, Caroline Polachek, Lolo Zouai February 14

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Caroline Polachek February 15

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Circa Survive February 15

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Kenny Wayne Shepherd, Ally Venable February 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Kenny Wayne Shepherd, Ally Venable February 16

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Open Mic February 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Weeknd February 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Beth Hart February 16

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lucas Hoge, Chris Janson, Tyler Farr, Travis Denning, Chuck Wicks, Drew Baldridge, Dillon Carmichael, Meghan Patrick, Caleb Lee Hutchinson February 16

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Dew & Ellie Holcomb February 17

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Elvie Shane February 17

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Flying Buffaloes February 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dale Jones February 17

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy w/ Janky Karaoke February 17

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Peabo Bryson February 17

BARLEY’S TAPROOM (Knoxville) Abby Bryant & The Echoes February 17

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) John Moreland, Will Johnson February 17

THE BLUEBIRD CAFÉ (Nashville) Scott Cook, Jennifer Knapp February 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dale Jones February 18

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Nathan Owens February 18

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Kapo February 18

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) The Talismen February 18

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Wade Henry Sims February 18

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Cam & Cain, Mikey b February 18

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) New Edition, Jodeci February 18

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Brian Fallon February 18

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Peabo Bryson February 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Punch Brothers February 18

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Cannibal Corpse, Revocation, Shadow If Intent February 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Summer Walker February 18

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Flying Buffaloes February 18

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Todd Snider February 18

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Punch Brothers February 19

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dale Jones February 19

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Departure February 19

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Over Easy February 19

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Oweda February 19

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Maya Trippe February 19

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Stacy & Band Raven February 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mitski, Chai February 19

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Man Or Astroman? February 19

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Summer Walker February 19

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Drew & Ellie Holcomb February 19

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Hot Tuna February 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) America February 19

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) The Beths February 19

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) New Edition, Jodeci, Charlie Wilson February 19

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Daniel Donato, Taylor Hunnicutt February 19

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Walker Hayes February 19

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Umphrey’s McGee February 20

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Killer Keyz, Marcus White February 20

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Temptations, The Four Tops February 20

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Obscura, Vale Of Pnath February 20

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Dew & Ellie Holcomb February 20

PURGATORY AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Fenne Lily, Illuminati Hotties, Katy Kirby February 20

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) New Edition, Jodeci, Charlie Wilson February 20

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Donavon Frankenreiter February 20

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Mitski February 21

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Donavon Frankenreiter, Christina Holmes February 21

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Supersuckers, Jesse Dayton February 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) AFI February 22

HELL AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Supersuckers, Jesse Dayton February 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Action Bronson, Earl Sweatshirt February 22




CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Kasim Sultan February 22

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Elle King, Lola Kirke February 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Bad Suns February 23

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta Elle King, Lola Kirke February 23

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Valley February 23

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Bob Mould February 23

GEORGIA THEATRE (Athens, GA) Lucy Dacus February 23

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Neal Francis, Emily Wolfe February 24

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy w/ Janky Karaoke February 24

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Stephen Marley February 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Hippo Campus February 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Colbie Caillat February 24

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Twice February 24

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Reba McEntire, Tenille Townes February 24

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Greensky Bluegrass, The Infamous Stringdusters February 24

SATURN (Birmingham) Andy Shauf February 24

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Reba McEntire, Tenille Townes February 24

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Gene Moore February 25

THE SPOT (Chattanooga) Extinction A.D. February 25

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Fresh Mind February 25

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Ethen Martin February 25

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz February 25

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Rock Daddy February 25

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Andy Shauf February 25

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Brett Dennen February 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Infamous Stringdusters, Greensky Bluegrass February 25

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Hippie Sabotage February 25

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Brent Cobb February 25

BROOKLY BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Hippo Campus February 25

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Dierks Bentley February 25

COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF FAME (Nashville) Colbie Caillat February 25

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Bret Michaels, Last In Line February 25

THE SHED AT SMOKEY MOUNTAIN HARLEY DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Chris Knight February 25

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Coheed And Cambria, Sheer Mag February 25

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Winston Ramble February 25

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Ryan Hurd February 25

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Ryan Hurd, Conner Smith February 26

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Ana Popvic February 26

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Gino Fanelli February 26

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Gene Moore February 26

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Dave Mason February 26

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Behold the Brave February 26

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) We Are Us February 26

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz February 26

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Steve KDog Kelly February 26

FRANKLIN THEATRE (Franklin, TN) Herman’s Hermits starring Peter Noone February 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILE (Nashville) The Wonder Years, Spanish Love Songs February 26

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Ray Stephenson February 26

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Infamous Stringdusters, Greensky Bluegrass February 26

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Neal Francis February 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Floozies, Daily Bread, Canvas February 26

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Marina February 28

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Hippie Sabotage February 27

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Ben Platt February 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Elle King, Fancy Hagood February 28

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Coheed And Cambria February 28




THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Coheed And Cambria March 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Marina March 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Theory Of A Deadman March 1

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Edwin McCain March 1

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Mat Kearney March 2

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) dodie, Lizzy McAlpine March 2

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Alt-J, Portugal The Man, Sir Chloe March 2

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Lyle Lovett March 2

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Happy Fits, Sarah And The Sundays March 3

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Home Free March 3

BAR WATSON (Chattanooga) Evan Kennedy Trio March 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Allison Russell March 3

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Flatland Cavalry March 3

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Niko Moon March 3

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Wale, Guapdad 4000, Cam Wallace March 3

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Dropkick Murphys, The Bombpops, The Rumjacks March 4

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Lyle Lovett March 4

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jerry Harvey March 4

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Paul Childers March 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Devon Gilfillian March 4

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Jimmy Hall, Bonepony March 4

EXIT/IN (Nashville) The Spirit Of The Beehive March 4

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Eagles March 4

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) St. Paul And The Broken Bones March 4

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Niko Moon March 4

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Donna The Buffalo March 4

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Joe Robinson March 5

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Triumphant Quartet March 5

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jerry Harvey March 5

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Jess Goggans Band March 5

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Flatland Cavalry March 5

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Del McCoury Band March 5

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Illiza Shlesinger March 5

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Oleta Adams March 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Conan Gray, bulow March 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Eric Nam March 5

GEORGIA THEATRE (Athens, GA) Lake Street Dive March 5

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Gary Allan March 5

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Mavericks, Sweet Lizzy Project March 6

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Graham Nash March 6

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Marisa Monte March 6

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Gin Blossoms March 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Conan Gray March 6

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Wale March 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) girl in red March 7

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Gary Numan, I Speak Machine March 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Conan Gray March 7

SATURN (Birmingham) Patrick Droney March 7

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Jimmy Eat World, Dashboard Confessional, Sydney Sprague March 7

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Theory Of A Deadman, Shaman’s Harvest March 8

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Billie Eilish March 8

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) girl in red March 8

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Jazmine Sullivan March 8

c Sammy Hagar & The Circle March 8

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Brockhampton, HVN, Jean Dawson March 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Static X March 8

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Gary Numan March 8

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Flogging Molly, Russkaja March 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Andre Rieu March 9

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jazmine Sullivan March 9

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Billie Eilish March 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bob Weir & Wolf Bros. March 9

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Wale, Guapdad 4000 March 9




DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa) Dillon Carmichael March 9

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Paul Thorn March 10

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Carly Pearce March 10

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Wale, Guapdad 4000 March 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Kid LAROL March 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Claudia Oshry March 10

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Charlotte Day Wilson March 10

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Ladysmith Black Mambazo March 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chris Janson March 10

STATION INN (Nashville) Molly Tuttle March 10

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Kat Von D, Prayers March 10

THOMPSON BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Korn, Chevelle, Code Orange March 10

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Jimmy Eat World, Dashboard Confessional, Sydney SpragueMarch 10

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Dylan Scott, Dylan Marlowe March 11

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tracy Lawrence March 11

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Carmen Morales March 11

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Kovid, Jones, Oki Turbo, Field Hockey March 11

LAS MARGARITA’S (Cleveland, TN) Dead End Friends March 11

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Jimmy Eat World, Dashboard Confessional March 11

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Superchunk March 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sal Vulcano & Chris DiStefano March 11

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) MercyMe, Reno Collective March 11

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Paul Thorn March 11

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tracy Lawrence, Clay Walker March 12

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marc Broussard March 12

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Carmen Morales March 12

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) The Dirty Doors March 12

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Tempus, Deuz Hommes, The Undomesticators, Behold The Brave March 12

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Jimmy Eat World, Dashboard Confessional March 12

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Dylan Scott March 12

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dream Theater, Arch Echo March 12

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Superchunk March 12

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Kermit Ruffins March 12

THE LOFT (Atlanta) The Protomen March 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Crist March 12

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Cults March 12

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Guilty Pleasures March 12

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Gang of Four March 12

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) The Marshall Tucker Band, Dave Mason March 12

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Christone “Kingfish” Ingram March 12

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Molly Tuttle, Golden Highway March 13

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Kool & The Gang March 13

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Dear Hunter, The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die March 13

GRAND OLE OPRY (Nashville) Dream Theater March 13

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) “It Was 50 Years Ago Today: A Tribute To The Beatles’ ‘Rubber Soul’ & ‘Revolver’” Feat. Todd Rundgren, Christopher Cross, Jason Scheff, Jay Demarcus, Badfinger & Denny Laine March 13




BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse & Joy March 13

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Laundry Day Marcg 13

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Of Montreal March 14

VINYL (Atlanta) Maisie Peters March 14

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Dear Hunter March 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Snapped Ankles March 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Khruangbin March 14

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Rev. Horton Heat, Hillbilly Casino March 15

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Celtic Women March 15

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Gilbert O’Sullivan March 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Khruangbin March 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Langhorne Slim March 16

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Slash feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators March 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Morgan Wallen, Hardy, Larry Fleet March 16

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Clutch March 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Doja Cat March 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Chris Lane March 17

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Fugees March 17

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Lyle Lovett March 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) J.B. Ball March 18

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Barney Muggers, Jason Lyles, Faithherad, Jimmy Allgood March 18

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Molly Tuttle, Cha Wa, Gangstagrass March 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Brian Regan March 18

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Oleta Adams March 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Slash featuring Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators March 18

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Chelsea Cutler, Adam Melchor, Rosie March 18

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Crash Test Dummies March 18

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Lyle Lovett March 18

SATURN (Birmingham) Penny & Sparrow, Lera Lyn March 18

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Kolby Cooper March 19

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Randy Houser March 19

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) The Way Down Wanderers March 19

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) J.B. Ball Mar h 19

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Katie Pruitt, Buffalo Nichols, Watkins Family Hour, The Milk Carton Kids March 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Cowboy Tears March 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Yola, Jac Ross March 19

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Hurray For The Riff Raff March 19

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Maxwell, Anthony Hamilton, Joe March 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ministry March 19

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Little Feat, Amy Helm March 19

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Steel Panther March 20

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Adia Vitoria, Asleep At The Wheel, Moon Taxi, Shooter Jennings March 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Meshuggah March 20

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Tones And I March 20

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Guru Randhawa, Kanika Kapoor March 20

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Kishi Bashi March 20

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Little Feat, Amy Helm March 20

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Yonder Mountain String Band March 20

COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF FAME (Nashville) Graham Nash March 20

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Sparks March 21

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Ministry, Melvins, Corrosion Of Conformity March 22

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Iya Terra March 22

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) David Archuleta March 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sparks March 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Ben Platt March 22

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Maxo Kream March 22

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Cannibal Corpse, Revocation, Whitechapel, Shadow Of Intent March 23

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Tame Impala March 23

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Judas Priest, Queensryche March 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bob Dylan March 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Beach House March 23

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Trampled By Turtles, Elizabeth Cook March 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 24




DOWNTOWN GRILL (Knoxville) Low, William Tyler, Sparks, Moses Sumney, Preervation Hall Jazz Band, Sons of Kemet, Animal Collective, Mary Lattimre, Andy Shauf, Sudan Archives, Joe Henry, Dawn Richard, Yves Tuor, afnis Prieto, Kronos Quartet, Bill Frisell, Craig Taiborn, Georgia Anne Muldrow, Jason Moran, Bill Callahan, Leyla McCalla, Theon Cross, Nubya Garcia, Saul Williams, Ambrose Akinmusire, Efterklang, Marc Ribot, Andrew Cyrille, Gyan Riley, 75 Dollar Bill, Jeff Parker, Lakou Mizik, Kim Gordon, Jamie Branch, Sarah Davachi, Lido Pimienta, Kris Davis, Cassandra Jenkins, Arooj Aftab, Bonny Light Horseman, John Zorn, Attacca Quartet, Spektral Quartet March 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tim Dillon March 24

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Penny & Sparrow March 25

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bob Weir And Wolf Bros. March 25

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) C-Grimmey & The Freedom Rydaz, Slicksilver, Daisy Skies, Sylyn March 25

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Eric Church March 25

SATURN (Birmingham) Low March 25

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATRE (Tuscaloosa, AL) Cody Johnson March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 25

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Tate McRae March 25

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Underoath, Every Time I Die March 25

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Tyler The Creator, Kali Uchis, Vince Staples, Teezo Touchdown

March 25

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Judas Priest, Queensryche March 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Russell Dickerson March 25

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Tank and the Bangas March 25

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Travis Tritt March 25

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Charley Crockett, Vincent Neil Emerson March 25

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Randall Bramblett Band March 26

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Wickedweird, Hammer of Crom, Gabe Lane, Up The Dose March 26

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Boy Named Banjo March 26

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 26

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Gregory Alan Isakov, Aoife O’Donovan March 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Animal Collective, L’Rain March 26

THE LOFT (Atlanta) 10 Years, Black Map, Vrsty March 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Shovels & Rope March 26

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Joshua Radin, Azure Ray March 26

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) The Maine March 26

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Maxwell March 26

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Kenny G March 26

SATURN (Birmingham) Tank and Bangas March 26

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 27

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Bad Bunny March 27

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Joshua Radin March 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Epik High March 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Tank & Bangas March 27

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Papa Roach, Hollywood Undead, Bad Wolves March 27

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Three Days Grace March 27

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Birthday Massacre, Julien-K March 27

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Casting Crowns, We Are Messengers March 27

WILDHORSE SALOON (Nashville) Sevendust March 27

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Testament, Exodus, Death Angel April 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) 311 April 28

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Judy Collins March 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Gregory Alan Isakov March 29

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Wednesday 13 March 29

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Alan Cumming and Ari Shapiro March 29

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Suzanne Santo March 29

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers March 30

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Kaleo March 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Lil Tecca March 30




THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Airborne Toxic Event March 30

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Chris Renzema March 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Gregory Alan Isakov March 31

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Knocked Loose, Kublai Khan, Movements March 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Airborne Toxic Event March 31

CLAYTON CENTER FOR THE ARTS (Maryville, TN) AJ Croce March 31

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Vegabonds March 31

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Badflower, Dead Poet Society April 1

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Weeknd April 1

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Midnight April 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Marc Maron April 1

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Lane 8, Sultan, Shepard April 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bright Eyes April 1

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Grank Funk Railroad April 1

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Jeremy Camp April 2

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Flaming Lips April 2

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Cavetown April 2

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Relient K April 2

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Aaron Lewis April 3

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lorde April 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Daryl Hall And The Daryl’s House Live Band, Todd Rundgren April 3

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Newsboys, Mac Powell, Adam Agee, Danny Gokey April 3

THE NICK (Birmingham) Taylor Hollingsworth April 3

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) John Mulaney April 3

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bob Dylan April 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kaleo April 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Cannons April 4

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Daryl Hall, Todd Rundgren April 5

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Jeff Dunham April 6

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Joan Osborne April 6

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Whiskey Myers April 7

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) The Zombies, Bruce Sudano April 7

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Brothers Osborne, Travis Denning April 7

SUITE THEATRE (Atlanta) Eric Darius April 7

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Lewis Black April 8

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Rainbow Kitten Surprise, The Brook & The Bluff April 8

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Elton John April 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ryan Hurd April 8

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Lsdream, Inzo, Mystic Grizzly April 8

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Katya, Trixie Mattel April 8

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Keith Washington April 8

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Ambush, LTJ Bukem April 8

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Kem April 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Tate McRae April 8

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Lucky Dave April 8

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Tennessee’s Dead April 9

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Rainbow Kitten Surprise, The Brook & The Bluff April 9

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 9

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Henry Rollins April 9

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Car Seat Headrest April 9




BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Moonchild April 9

EXIT/IN (Nashville) The Protomen April 9

THE MILL& MINE (Knoxville) Todrick Hall April 9

WALKER THEATRE (Atlanta) Henry Rollins April 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse Cook April 10

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Zombies April 10

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Henry Rollins April 11

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Henry Rollins April 12

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) John Mayer April 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Zombies April 13

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Charli XCX April 13

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Lauren Alaina April 13

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Chris Tomlin, Hillsong United April 13

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Zombies, Bruce Sudano April 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Wheeler Walker Jr., Joshua Ray Walker April 14

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Lauren Alaina April 14

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blackberry Smoke April 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Tomlin April 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jerry Cantrell April 15

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Turner April 15

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Dayseeker, Holding Absence, Thornhill April 15

STATE FAREM ARENA (Atlanta) Young Thug April 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox April 16

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Pony Bradshaw April 16

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blackberry Smoke April 16

JABOB MYERS (Dayton, TN) Evan Kennedy Trio April 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Clairo, Widowspeak April 16

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Tarver April 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mat Kearney April 16

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Okilly Dokilly April 16

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) St. Paul And The Broekn Bones, Resort Realism April 16

TENNESSEE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Koe Wetzel April 16

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The Band Camino, Flor, Hastings April 17

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Clairo, Widowspeak April 17

WILDHORSE SALOON (Nashville) Beartooth, Erra, The Devil Wears Prada, Silverstein April 17

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Band Of Other Brothers April 19

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Motionless In White, Ice Nine Kills, Black Veil Brides April 19

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Hurray For The Riff Raff April 20

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Ashe April 20

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Pedro The Lion April 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ashe April 21

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Circle Jerks, Negative Approach April 21

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Koe Wetzel April 21

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Tower Of Power April 22

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Penny and Sparrow, Lera Lynn April 22

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Candlebox April 22

BOOTLEGGER HARLEY DAVIDSON (Knoxville) Molly Hatchet April 22

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jay Leno April 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Band Camino, Flor, Hastings April 23

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Cult April 23

FREDRICK BROWN JR. AMPHITHEATRE (Peachtree City, GA) Travis Tritt April 23

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Penny & Sparrow, Lera Lynn April 23

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Blackberry Smoke April 23

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Government Cheese April 23

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Son Volt, S.G. Goodman April 24




BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) OMD April 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Band Camino, Flor, Hastings April 24

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Modest Mouse April 24

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Sierra Ferrell April 25

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Journey, Toto April 25

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Primus, Battles April 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Modest Mouse April 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Gladys Knight April 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 26

THE SOUNDSTAGE (Atlanta) The Cult April 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Journey, Toto April 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Tai Verdes April 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 27

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Story So Far, Joyce Manor, Mom Jeans, Microwave April 27

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Miranda Lambert, The Cadillac Three April 27

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Testament, Exodus, Death Angel April 28

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Melissa Etheridge April 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jessie James Decker, Adam Doleac April 28

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Eagles April 28

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Biffy Clyro April 28

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Miranda Lambert, The Cadillac Three April 28

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) The Motet April 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Pecos & The Rooftops April 29

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Nitty Gritty Dirt Band April 29

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Colin Hay April 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Jacob Collier April 29

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” Green Day, Billy Idol, Rainbow Kitten Surprise, Spoon, Highly Suspect, Travis, Godspeed You Black Emperor, Japandroids, Shannon And The Clams, Faye Webster, Barns Courtney, Sports Team, Nilufer Yanya, Psychedelic Porn Crumpets, Mannequin Pussy, Flipturn, Motherfolk, Ulta Q, Acid Dad, Little Image, Leon Of Athens April 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Mat Kearney April 29

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Hoodoo Gurus April 29

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Los Lobos April 29

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville (Knoxville) Amos Lee April 29

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Paul Childers April 30

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Godspeed You Black Emperor April 30

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” Nine Inch Nails, Chvrches, King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard, Mt. Joy, Kurt Vile, Japanese Breakfast, Gang of Youths, The Regtettes, Gerry Cinnamon, Guides By Voices, Djo, Amyl And The Sniffers, Reignwolf, Phantom Planet, Baby Jane, Molchat Doma, Hunny Poorstacy, Prett Sick, Chastity Belt, Exum, Francis Of Delirium April 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack White April 30

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Bon Jovi April 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Trampled By Turtles April 30

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Shinedown, The Pretty Reckless, Diamante April 30

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa) The avett Brothers April 30

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” My Morning Jacket, Khruangbin, Death Cab For Cutie, Coin, The Garden, Colony House, The Happy Fits, Dirty Honey, Destroyer, Drugdealer, Stephen Day, Angel Du$t, Girlpuppy, Briscoe May 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Chats, Mean Jeans, Thick May 1

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack White May 1

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Colon Hay May 1

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kem May 1

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Colon Hay May 2

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Snoh Aalegra May 3

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Hot Chip May 3

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) James Arthur May 4

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Shinedown, The Pretty Reckless, Diamante May 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Built To Spill May 4

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Colin Hay May 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Melissa Etheridge May 5

TENNESSEE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Justin Moore, Granger Smith, Scott Stevens May 5

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) AJR, Gayle May 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 6

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Megadeth, Lamb of God, In Flames, Trivium May 6

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Jawbreaker, Lucero May 6

NORTHWEST GEORGIA AMPHITHEATRE (Ringgold, GA) Montgomery Gentry May 7

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Teddy Swims May 7

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jessie James Decker May 7

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Brian Jonestown Massacre May 7




THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Kaina May 7

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Kranium May 7

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Rex Orange County May 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 7

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Shinedown, Diamante, The Pretty Reckless May 7

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Snail Mail, The Goon Sax May 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) All That Remains May 9

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Olivia Rodrigo May 9

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Ceremony, Truth Cult, Turnstile, Citizen, Ekulu May 9

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) All That Remains May 10

GRAND OLE OPRY (Nashville) Olivia Rodrigo, Holly Humberstone May 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Bunbury May 10

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Still Woozy, Wallice May 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 11

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Hoodoo Gurus May 12

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Robin Trower May 12
RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Don McLean May 12

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Leon Bridges, Chiiild May 13

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue May 13

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Jupiter Coyote, Allgood May 13

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit, Emmylou Harris, Waxahatchee, John Paul White May 13

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Don McLean May 13

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Tim McGraw, Russell Dickerson, Brandon Davis, Alexandria Kay May 13

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Blues Traveler May 13

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) John Crist May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Aly & AJ May 14

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Joy Oladokun, Bre Kennedy May 14

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) Lucius, Celisse May 14

HIGH WATT (Nashville) The Ghost of Paul Revere, Early James May 14

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Brittany Howard, St. Paul And The Broken Bones, Mavis Staples, Drive-By Truckers May 14

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Tank, Lyfe Jennings May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Robin Trower May 15

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Joy Oladokun, Bre Kennedy May 15

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Kenny G May 15

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) J Balvin May 15

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Deqn Sue, Translee May 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Justin Bieber May 17

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Royal Blood May 17

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Rodney Crowell May 17

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Lauren Sanderson, Jordy, Miki Ratsula May 18

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Molly Burch May 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Parkway Drive, Hatebreed, The Black Dahlia Murder, Stick To Your Guns May 19




COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Wallows May 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Nick Canon “MTV” Wild ‘N Out” May 20

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Haim May 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Wage War, With The Plot In You, Gideon, Chamber May 21

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Kenny Chesney May 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Wallows May 21

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Will Downing, Mike Phillips, Maysa May 21

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Parker McCollum, Randy Rogers Band, William Beckmann May 21

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville)Kid Rock, Jason Bonham’s Led Zeppelin Evening May 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Beach Bunny May 22

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) WAR May 22

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Halsey May 24

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Broods May 25

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Leonid & Friends May 26

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Sarah Darling May 26

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Weird Al” Yankovic, Emo Philips May 27

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Criminal May 27

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Sondra Lerche May 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Dadju May 27

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Weird Al” Yankovic, Emo Philips May 28

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Eels May 28

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Son Lux May 28

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jhay Cortez May 28

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Lalah Hathaway, Robert Glasper May 28

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Dave Matthews Band May 18

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) AJR May 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) “Weird Al” Yankovic May 29

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Bonnie Raitt, Lucinda Williams May 29

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Cameo May 29

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett June 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Vance Joy, Budjerah June 2

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, Wave Spell June 2

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverbend Festival” Brother Osborne June 3

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Hold Steady June 3

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, Richard Devine June 3

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Koe Wetzel, Kolby Cooper, Pecos & The Rooftops June 3




ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverbend Festival” Cage The Elepant June 4

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Barenaked Ladies, Gin Blossoms, Toad the Wet Sprockett June 4

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Hold Steady June 4

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse McCartney June 4

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, No Stress June 4

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Avery*Sunshine June 4

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Tanya Tucker June 4

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverbend Festival” Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit June 5

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Russ June 5

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart June 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, Cloudchord June 5

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Jimmy Buffett June 7

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Doobie Brothers, Michael McDonald, The Dirty Dozen Brass Band June 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Russ June 9

THE SHED AT SMOKEY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Blackberry Smoke June 9

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Rebelution June 10

THE SHED SMOKEHOUSE & JUKE JOINT (Maryville, TN) Blackberry Smoke June 10

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Coldplay June 11

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Ben Rector, JP Saxe June 11

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Ledisi, Eric Roberson June 11

THE SHED SMOKEHOUSE & JUKE JOINT (Maryville, TN) Blackberry Smoke June 11

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Little River Band June 12

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Tears For Fears, Garbage June 12

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Steely Dan, Steve Winwood June 14

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) The Monkees June 15

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Kid Rock June 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Bleachers June 15

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 16

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Robert Plant and Alison Krauss June 16

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Styx, REO Speedwagon, Loverboy June 17

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Zac Brown Band June 17

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Joe Jackson June 18

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Gregory Porter, Alex Bugnon, Marion Meadows June 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Lord Huron June 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amos Lee June 20

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amos Lee June 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 22

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Amos Lee June 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kraftwerk June 24

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Bon Iver, Bonny Light Horseman June 24

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Ben Rector, Jordy Searcy, JP Saxe, Stephen Day June 24

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Taylor Dayne June 25

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Ben Rector, JP Saxe June 25

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 26

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATRE (Tuscaloosa, AL) Los Lobos, Gabe Dixon June 26

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Brian Culbertson, Gerald Albright June 26

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Backstreet Boys June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Chicago, Brian Wilson, Blondie Chaplin, Al Jardine June 29




MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill June 30

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) 5 Seconds of Summer June 30

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Ben Folds June 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up July 1

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Ben Folds July 1

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Rakim, KRS-ONE, Slick Rick, Chubb Rock, Big Daddy Kane July 2

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers July 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick July 5

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Purity Ring July 6

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue July 7

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brandi Carlile, Lucius, Indigo Girls, Celisse July 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brandi Carlile, Lucius, Indigo Girls, Celisse July 9

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Luke Bryan, Riley Green, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock July 9

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Boney James, Norman Brown July 9

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Hanson July 15

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Small Town Murder July 16

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Hanson July 16

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Josh Groban, Preservation Hall Jazz Band, Eleri Ward, Lucia Micarelli July 16

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Brian McKnight July 16

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Josh Groban, Preservation Hall Jazz Band, Eleri Ward, Lucia Micarelli July 18

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Josh Groban, Preservation Hall Jazz Band, Eleri Ward, Lucia Micarelli July 19

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) Sharon Van Etten, Angel Olsen, Julien Baker July 23

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Avant, Raheem DeVaughn July 23

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Fish Narc July 26

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Cody Johnson July 28

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Glass Animals July 28

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Luke Combs, Zach Bryan, Cody Johnson July 30

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Jeffery Osborne, Freddie Jackson July 30

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Morgan Wallen, Hardy August 4

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Subterranea” Papadosio, Dopapod, Chon, Litz, Blossomn, Jaw Gems, Lespecial, Ando San, Consider the Source August 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Disparch, O.A.R. August 5

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Morgan Wallen, Hardy August 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 6

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Jonathan Butler, Ken Ford, Najee August 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 7

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Styx, REO Speedwagon August 8

SLOSS FURNACES (Birmingham) Lucy Dacus, Bright Eyes August 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) David Gray August 9

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Bad Bunny, Alesso August 9

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 10

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 10

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Peter Hook & The Light August 16

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Luke Bryan, Riley Green, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock August 18

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Luke Bryan, Riley Green, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock August 19

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Roger Waters August 20

AMERIS BANKAMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Jack Johnson, Ziggy Marley August 20

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Musiq Soulchild, Chrisette Michele August 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Carlos Santana. Earth Wind & Fire August 24

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack Johnson, Ziggy Marley August 24

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Little River Band August 26

SATURN (Birmingham) Snail Mail August 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Roger Waters August 27

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Goo Goo Dolls August 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Decemberists, Brigid Mae Power August 27

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Little River Band August 27

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Snail Mail August 27




ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) Jack White August 27

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Black Keys, Early James. Band of Horses August 27

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Damien Escobar, Eric Darius, Jeff Bradshaw August 27

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) St. Paul And The Broken Bones August 28

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Goo Goo Dolls August 28

ORION AMPHITHEATRE (Huntsville) The Black Keys, Band of Horses, Early James August 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 31

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Twenty One Pilots September 7

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 17

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Elton John September 22

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alicia Keys September 24

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Zac Brown Band September 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jordan Davis, Seaforth September 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jordan Davis, Seaforth September 28

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Keiko Matsui October 1

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Elton John October 2

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Keith Urban October 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pavement October 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Keith Urban October 8

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil Of Maya October 9

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pavement October 9

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Baynk October 13

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 14

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) The Head And The Heart October 14

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Keith Urban October 14

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville Luke Bryan, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock October 14

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Steve Vai October 14

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) The Head And the Heart, Shakey Graves October 15

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Steve Vai October 16

RAVINE (Atlanta) Krewella October 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jacob Banks October 18

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 19

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Airborne Toxic Event October 24

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Toadies, Rev. Horton Heat October 25

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard, Leah Senior October 26

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Toadies, Reverend Horton Heat October 26

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Mac Sabbath November 1

THE EARL (Atlanta) Southern Culture On The Skids November 2

SATURN (Birmingham) Southern Culture On the Skids November 3

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 4

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 5

HELL AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Greyson Chance November 5

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) W.A.S.P., Armored Saint November 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) W.A.S.P., Armored Saint November 25

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) DaBaby December 4

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 21