Enigma Concert Calendar

This week’s calendar covers events from Thursday, March 3 through Wednesday, March 9. We would be happy to publish your free listing in future Billboards, space permitting.  Simply mail us the information so that we have it 7 days before the publication date.  A photograph may be sent with the announcement.  Send information to: calendar@enigmaonline.com.  All dates subject to change without notice.




 

THURSDAY March 3

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE HONEST PINT (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Open Mic w/ DJ Fro

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Happy Fits, Sarah And The Sundays

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Home Free

BAR WATSON (Chattanooga) Evan Kennedy Trio

CHATTANOOGA BREWING COMPANY (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Jack Endelouz

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Allison Russell

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Flatland Cavalry

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Eric Nam

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Niko Moon

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Wale, Guapdad 4000, Cam Wallace

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Al Stewart

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Liquid Stranger

SATURN (Birmingham) Parquet Courts Mdou Moctar




FRIDAY March 4

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Sweet T

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Dropkick Murphys, The Bombpops, The Rumjacks

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Lyle Lovett

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jerry Harvey

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Paul Childers

CHERRY STREET TAVERN (Chattanooga) Cecil Allen Moore

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) In The Company Of Wolves

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Throttle 21

BREW & CUE (Chattanooga) Wesley Earwood

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) John Nerren & Friends

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Yola, Devon Gilfillian

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Jimmy Hall, Bonepony

EXIT/IN (Nashville) The Spirit Of The Beehive

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Liquid Stranger, Mersiv

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Eagles

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) St. Paul And The Broken Bones

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Inhaler

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Flatland Cavalry

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Niko Moon

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Marc Broussard

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Agent Orange

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Donna The Buffalo

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Cody Jinks




SATURDAY March 5

 

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Joe Robinson

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Triumphant Quartet

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jerry Harvey

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Jess Goggans Band

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Flatland Cavalry

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Nectar Collector

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) The Close

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Jason Just & Friends

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Del McCoury Band

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Illiza Shlesinger

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Oleta Adams

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Conan Gray, bulow

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Eric Nam

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Aurelio Voltaire

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Jamestown Revival, Mipso

GEORGIA THEATRE (Athens, GA) Lake Street Dive

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Gary Allan

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Cody Jinks

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Goose

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Marc E. Bassy

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Inhaler




SUNDAY March 6

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) The Other Brothers

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) The Mavericks, Sweet Lizzy Project

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Graham Nash

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Marisa Monte

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Martin Short & Steve Martin, Steep Canyon Rangers

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Patrick Droney

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Gin Blossoms

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Joe Bonamassa

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Conan Gray

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Soulfly

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Wale

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Nita Strauss, Like Machines




 

MONDAY March 7

 

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Trivia Night

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Monday Night Blues Jam w/ Rick Rushing

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) girl in red, Holly Humberstone

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Gary Numan, I Speak Machine

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Conan Gray

SATURN (Birmingham) Patrick Droney

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Jimmy Eat World, Dashboard Confessional, Sydney Sprague




TUESDAY March 8

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Mike McDade

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Poetry/Spoken Word w/ Rik Herrmann

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Theory Of A Deadman, Shaman’s Harvest

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Billie Eilish

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) girl in red

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Jazmine Sullivan

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sammy Hagar & The Circle

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Static X

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Gary Numan

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Goth Babe

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Aries, Brakence

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Flogging Molly, Russkaja




WEDNESDAY March 9

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Courtney Holder

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Anderson East

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Andre Rieu

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jazmine Sullivan

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Clem Snide

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Billie Eilish

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bob Weir & Wolf Bros.

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Wale, Guapdad 4000

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa) Dillon Carmichael

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Flogging Moll, Russkaja

 




UPCOMING EVENTS

 

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Paul Thorn March 10

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Carly Pearce March 10

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Wale, Guapdad 4000 March 10

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Zane Lamprey March 10

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Ben Sollee, TJ Greever, Jessica Nunn March 10

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Low Down Revival March 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Kid LAROL March 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Claudia Oshry March 10

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Charlotte Day Wilson March 10

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Ladysmith Black Mambazo March 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chris Janson March 10

STATION INN (Nashville) Molly Tuttle March 10

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Kat Von D, Prayers March 10

THOMPSON BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Korn, Chevelle, Code Orange March 10

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Jimmy Eat World, Dashboard Confessional, Sydney Sprague March 10

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) American Aquarium (March 10

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The Wild Feathers, Myron Elkins March 10

PRINCESS THEATRE (Decatur, AL) John Ford Coley March 10

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Dylan Scott, Dylan Marlowe March 11

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tracy Lawrence, Clay Walker March 11

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Carmen Morales March 11

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Kovid, Jones, Oki Turbo, Field Hockey March 11

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Night Glide March 11

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Steep Canyon Rangers March 11

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) E.T. March 11

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Ben Chapman March 11

LAS MARGARITA’S (Cleveland, TN) Dead End Friends March 11

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Tony Stone March 11

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Jimmy Eat World, Dashboard Confessional March 11

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Superchunk March 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sal Vulcano & Chris DiStefano March 11

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) MercyMe, Reno Collective March 11

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Paul Thorn March 11

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Sal Vulcano March 12

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marc Broussard March 12

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Carmen Morales March 12

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) The Dirty Doors March 12

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Tempus, Deuz Hommes, The Undomesticators, Behold The Brave March 12

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) The Warman Trio March 12

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Sherman Lee Dillon March 12

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Jimmy Eat World, Dashboard Confessional March 12

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Dylan Scott March 12

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dream Theater, Arch Echo March 12

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Superchunk March 12

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Kermit Ruffins March 12

THE LOFT (Atlanta) The Protomen March 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Crist March 12

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Cults March 12

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Guilty Pleasures March 12

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Gang of Four March 12

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) The Marshall Tucker Band, Dave Mason March 12

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Christone “Kingfish” Ingram March 12

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Molly Tuttle, Golden Highway March 13

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Kool & The Gang March 13

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Dear Hunter, The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die March 13

GRAND OLE OPRY (Nashville) Dream Theater March 13

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) “It Was 50 Years Ago Today: A Tribute To The Beatles’ ‘Rubber Soul’ & ‘Revolver’” Feat. Todd Rundgren, Christopher Cross, Jason Scheff, Jay Demarcus, Badfinger & Denny Laine March 13

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Ashley Ray March 13

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse & Joy March 13

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Laundry Day March 13

SATURN (Birmingham)We Were Promised Jetpacks March 13

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Christone “Kingfish” Ingram March 13

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Of Montreal March 13

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Of Montreal March 14

VINYL (Atlanta) Maisie Peters March 14

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Dear Hunter March 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Snapped Ankles March 14

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Glassjaw March 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Khruangbin March 14

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Rev. Horton Heat, Hillbilly Casino March 15

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Celtic Women March 15

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Gilbert O’Sullivan March 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Khruangbin March 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Langhorne Slim March 16

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Slash feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators March 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Morgan Wallen, Hardy, Larry Fleet March 16

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Clutch March 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Doja Cat March 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Chris Lane March 17

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Fugees March 17

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Lyle Lovett March 17

MARK C. SMITH CONCERT HALL (Huntsville) Zach Williams, Anne Wilson March 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) J.B. Ball March 18

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Barney Muggers, Jason Lyles, Faithherad, Jimmy Allgood March 18




THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Blues Traveler, Danielle Howle March 18

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Drivin’ N Cryin’ March 18

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Backwater Still March 18

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) The Wandering Willows March 18

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Molly Tuttle, Cha Wa, Gangstagrass March 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Brian Regan March 18

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Oleta Adams March 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Slash featuring Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators March 18

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Chelsea Cutler, Adam Melchor, Rosie March 18

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Crash Test Dummies March 18

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Lyle Lovett March 18

SATURN (Birmingham) Penny & Sparrow, Lera Lyn March 18

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Kolby Cooper March 19

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Randy Houser March 19

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) The Way Down Wanderers March 19

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) J.B. Ball Mar h 19

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Amber Carrington March 19

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Misfit Toyz March 19

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Katie Pruitt, Buffalo Nichols, Watkins Family Hour, The Milk Carton Kids March 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Cowboy Tears March 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Yola, Jac Ross March 19

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Hurray For The Riff Raff March 19

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Maxwell, Anthony Hamilton, Joe March 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ministry March 19

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Little Feat, Amy Helm March 19

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Steel Panther March 20

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) PJ Morton March 20

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Adia Vitoria, Asleep At The Wheel, Moon Taxi, Shooter Jennings March 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Meshuggah March 20

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Tones And I March 20

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Guru Randhawa, Kanika Kapoor March 20

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Kishi Bashi March 20

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Little Feat, Amy Helm March 20

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Yonder Mountain String Band March 20

COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF FAME (Nashville) Graham Nash March 20

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Sparks March 21

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Justin Bieber March 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Ministry, Melvins, Corrosion Of Conformity March 22

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Iya Terra March 22

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) David Archuleta March 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sparks March 22

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Ben Platt March 22

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Maxo Kream March 22

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Stephen Marley March 22

DALTON CONVENTION CENTER (Dalton, GA) 38 Special March 23

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Cannibal Corpse, Revocation, Whitechapel, Shadow Of Intent March 23

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Saliva March 23

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Tame Impala March 23

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Judas Priest, Queensryche March 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bob Dylan March 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Beach House March 23

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Trampled By Turtles, Elizabeth Cook March 24

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Jay Pharoh March 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 24

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Bob Dylan March 24

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Kim Gordon March 24

DOWNTOWN GRILL (Knoxville) Low, William Tyler, Sparks, Moses Sumney, Preervation Hall Jazz Band, Sons of Kemet, Animal Collective, Mary Lattimre, Andy Shauf, Sudan Archives, Joe Henry, Dawn Richard, Yves Tuor, afnis Prieto, Kronos Quartet, Bill Frisell, Craig Taiborn, Georgia Anne Muldrow, Jason Moran, Bill Callahan, Leyla McCalla, Theon Cross, Nubya Garcia, Saul Williams, Ambrose Akinmusire, Efterklang, Marc Ribot, Andrew Cyrille, Gyan Riley, 75 Dollar Bill, Jeff Parker, Lakou Mizik, Kim Gordon, Jamie Branch, Sarah Davachi, Lido Pimienta, Kris Davis, Cassandra Jenkins, Arooj Aftab, Bonny Light Horseman, John Zorn, Attacca Quartet, Spektral Quartet March 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tim Dillon March 24

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Dwight Yoakam, Sugarcane Jane March 24

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Penny & Sparrow March 25

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bob Weir And Wolf Bros. March 25

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) C-Grimmey & The Freedom Rydaz, Slicksilver, Daisy Skies, Sylyn March 25

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Shaun Jones March 25

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Lenox Hills, The Thing With Feathers, Jordan Bean March 25

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) The Captain Midnight Band March 25

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Slaten Dooley March 25

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Eric Church March 25

SATURN (Birmingham) Low March 25

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATRE (Tuscaloosa, AL) Cody Johnson March 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 25

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Tate McRae March 25

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 25




THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Underoath, Every Time I Die March 25

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Tyler The Creator, Kali Uchis, Vince Staples, Teezo Touchdown

March 25

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Judas Priest, Queensryche March 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Russell Dickerson March 25

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Tank and the Bangas March 25

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Travis Tritt March 25

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Charley Crockett, Vincent Neil Emerson March 25

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Erick Baker March 26

MUSIC BOX @ ZIGGY’S (Chattanooga) Wickedweird, Hammer of Crom, Gabe Lane, Up The Dose March 26

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Shaun Jones March 26

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Voodoo Slim March 26

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Josey Clay March 26

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Boy Named Banjo March 26

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Brian Regan March 26

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Gregory Alan Isakov, Aoife O’Donovan March 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Animal Collective, L’Rain March 26

THE LOFT (Atlanta) 10 Years, Black Map, Vrsty March 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Buddy Guy, Eric Johnson March 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Shovels & Rope March 26

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Joshua Radin, Azure Ray March 26

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) The Maine March 26

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Maxwell March 26

SATURN (Birmingham) Tank and Bangas March 26

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Kenny G March 26

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 27

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Bad Bunny March 27

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Joshua Radin March 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Epik High March 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Tank & Bangas March 27

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Papa Roach, Hollywood Undead, Bad Wolves March 27

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Three Days Grace March 27

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Birthday Massacre, Julien-K March 27

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Casting Crowns, We Are Messengers March 27

WILDHORSE SALOON (Nashville) Sevendust March 27

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) 311 March 28

SATURN (Birmingham) Azure Ray March 28

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Judy Collins March 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Gregory Alan Isakov March 29

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Wednesday 13 March 29

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Alan Cumming and Ari Shapiro March 29

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Suzanne Santo March 29

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Slipknoit, In This Moment, Jinjer March 29

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers March 30

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Kaleo March 30

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Lil Tecca March 30

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Airborne Toxic Event March 30

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Chris Renzema March 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Gregory Alan Isakov March 31

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Knocked Loose, Kublai Khan, Movements March 31

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Lil Tecca March 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Airborne Toxic Event March 31

CLAYTON CENTER FOR THE ARTS (Maryville, TN) AJ Croce March 31

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Vegabonds March 31

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Badflower, Dead Poet Society April 1

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Chris Wiles April 1

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Campbell Station April 1

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Weeknd April 1

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Midnight April 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Marc Maron April 1

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Lane 8, Sultan, Shepard April 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bright Eyes April 1

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Grank Funk Railroad April 1

SHAGNASTY’S GRUBBERY (Huntsville) Tantric April 1

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Nonpoint April 1

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Jeremy Camp April 2

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Chris Wiles April 2

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Roger Alan Wade April 2

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Flaming Lips April 2

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Cavetown April 2

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Relient K April 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Breland and Friends April 2

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Matt Maeson April 2

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Jackyl April 3

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Aaron Lewis April 3

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lorde April 3




RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Daryl Hall And The Daryl’s House Live Band, Todd Rundgren April 3

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Newsboys, Mac Powell, Adam Agee, Danny Gokey April 3

THE NICK (Birmingham) Taylor Hollingsworth April 3

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) John Mulaney April 3

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Dirty Honey April 3

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Bob Dylan April 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kaleo April 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Cannons April 4

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Daryl Hall, Todd Rundgren April 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Micky Dolenz April 5

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Corb Lund April 5

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Jeff Dunham April 6

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Joan Osborne April 6

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Maxwell April 6

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Whiskey Myers April 7

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Black Stone Cherry, Sevenstones April 7

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) The Zombies, Bruce Sudano April 7

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Brothers Osborne, Travis Denning April 7

SUITE THEATRE (Atlanta) Eric Darius April 7

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) REO Speedwagon April 7

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Lewis Black April 8

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Kapo April 8

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Rainbow Kitten Surprise, The Brook & The Bluff April 8

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Elton John April 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ryan Hurd April 8

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Lsdream, Inzo, Mystic Grizzly April 8

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Katya, Trixie Mattel April 8

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Keith Washington April 8

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Ambush, LTJ Bukem April 8

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Kem April 8

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Tate McRae April 8

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) Lucky Dave April 8

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Tennessee’s Dead April 9

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Kapo April 9

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Rainbow Kitten Surprise, The Brook & The Bluff April 9

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) John Mayer April 9

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Henry Rollins April 9

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Car Seat Headrest April 9

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Moonchild April 9

EXIT/IN (Nashville) The Protomen April 9

THE MILL& MINE (Knoxville) Todrick Hall April 9

WALKER THEATRE (Atlanta) Henry Rollins April 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse Cook April 10

IRON CITY (Birmingham) The Zombies April 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tanya Tucker April 10

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Henry Rollins April 11

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Henry Rollins April 12

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) John Mayer April 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Zombies April 13

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Charli XCX April 13

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Lauren Alaina April 13

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Chris Tomlin, Hillsong United April 13

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Zombies, Bruce Sudano April 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Wheeler Walker Jr., Joshua Ray Walker April 14

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Lauren Alaina April 14

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Matt Heckler April 15

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blackberry Smoke April 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Tomlin April 15

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Drive-By Truckers, Lydia Loveless April 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jerry Cantrell April 15

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Turner April 15

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Dayseeker, Holding Absence, Thornhill April 15

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Young Thug April 15

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox April 16

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Pony Bradshaw April 16

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blackberry Smoke April 16




JABOB MYERS (Dayton, TN) Evan Kennedy Trio April 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Clairo, Widowspeak April 16

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Tarver April 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mat Kearney April 16

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Okilly Dokilly April 16

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Drive-By Truckers, Lydia Loveless April 16

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville)James House, Ray Stephenson April 16

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) St. Paul And The Broken Bones, Resort Realism April 16

TENNESSEE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Koe Wetzel April 16

THOMPSON-BOLIONG ARENA (Knoxville) Alabama, Exile April 16

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The Band Camino, Flor, Hastings April 17

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Clairo, Widowspeak April 17

WILDHORSE SALOON (Nashville) Beartooth, Erra, The Devil Wears Prada, Silverstein April 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jerry Cantrell Aapril 17

SATURN (Birmingham) Pedro The Lion April 18

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Band Of Other Brothers April 19

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Motionless In White, Ice Nine Kills, Black Veil Brides April 19

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Three Days Grace April 19

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Pedro The Lion April 19

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Hurray For The Riff Raff April 20

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Ashe April 20

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Pedro The Lion April 20

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ashe April 21

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Circle Jerks, Negative Approach April 21

SKYDECK (Nashville) Molly Hatchet April 21

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Koe Wetzel April 21

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Modest Mouse April 21

SHAGNASTY’S GRUBBERY (Huntsville) Black Stone Cherry, Ayron Jones April 21

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Twiddle April 22

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Tower Of Power April 22

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Penny and Sparrow, Lera Lynn April 22

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Candlebox April 22

BOOTLEGGER HARLEY DAVIDSON (Knoxville) Molly Hatchet April 22

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Willie Nelson April 22

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jay Leno April 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Band Camino, Flor, Hastings April 23

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Cult April 23

FREDRICK BROWN JR. AMPHITHEATRE (Peachtree City, GA) Travis Tritt April 23

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Penny & Sparrow, Lera Lynn April 23

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Blackberry Smoke April 23

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Government Cheese April 23

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Mike Farris April 23

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Son Volt, S.G. Goodman April 24

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) J.J. Grey & Mofro April 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) OMD April 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Band Camino, Flor, Hastings April 24

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Modest Mouse April 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Nikki Glazer April 24

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Sierra Ferrell April 25

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Journey, Toto April 25

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Primus, Battles April 25

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Rainbow Kitten Surprise April 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Modest Mouse April 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Gladys Knight April 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 26

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Eve 6 April 26

THE SOUNDSTAGE (Nashville) The Cult April 26

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Shelby Lynne, Allison Moorer April 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Journey, Toto April 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Tai Verdes April 27

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 27

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Story So Far, Joyce Manor, Mom Jeans, Microwave April 27

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Miranda Lambert, The Cadillac Three April 27

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Testament, Exodus, Death Angel April 28

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Melissa Etheridge April 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Testament, Exodus, Death Angel April 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jessie James Decker, Adam Doleac April 28

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Eagles April 28

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Biffy Clyro April 28

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Miranda Lambert, The Cadillac Three April 28

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) The Motet April 28

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Walker Hayes April 28

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa, AL) JJ Grey & Mofro April 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Pecos & The Rooftops April 29

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Nitty Gritty Dirt Band April 29

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Scott Miller April 29

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Colin Hay April 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Jacob Collier April 29

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” Green Day, Billy Idol, Rainbow Kitten Surprise, Spoon, Highly Suspect, Travis, Godspeed You Black Emperor, Japandroids, Shannon And The Clams, Faye Webster, Barns Courtney, Sports Team, Nilufer Yanya, Psychedelic Porn Crumpets, Mannequin Pussy, Flipturn, Motherfolk, Ulta Q, Acid Dad, Little Image, Leon Of Athens April 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Mat Kearney April 29

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Hoodoo Gurus April 29

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Los Lobos April 29

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville (Knoxville) Amos Lee April 29

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Paul Childers April 30

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Patty Griffin April 30




BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga) Willie Watson Band April 30

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Godspeed You Black Emperor April 30

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” Nine Inch Nails, Chvrches, King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard, Mt. Joy, Kurt Vile, Japanese Breakfast, Gang of Youths, The Regtettes, Gerry Cinnamon, Guides By Voices, Djo, Amyl And The Sniffers, Reignwolf, Phantom Planet, Baby Jane, Molchat Doma, Hunny Poorstacy, Prett Sick, Chastity Belt, Exum, Francis Of Delirium April 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack White April 30

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Bon Jovi April 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Trampled By Turtles April 30

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Shinedown, The Pretty Reckless, Diamante April 30

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa) The Avett Brothers April 30

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa, AL) Gov’t Mule April 30

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Primus, Battles April 30

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” My Morning Jacket, Khruangbin, Death Cab For Cutie, Coin, The Garden, Colony House, The Happy Fits, Dirty Honey, Destroyer, Drugdealer, Stephen Day, Angel Du$t, Girlpuppy, Briscoe May 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Chats, Mean Jeans, Thick May 1

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Van Morrison May 1

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack White May 1

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Colon Hay May 1

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kem May 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kurt Vile And The Violators May 1

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Nine Inch Nails, Ministry, Nitzer Ebb May 1

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real, Drayton Farley May 2

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Colin Hay May 2

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Hot Chip May 2

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Snoh Aalegra May 3

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Hot Chip May 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Van Morrison May 3

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) James Arthur May 4

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Tori Amos May 4

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Shinedown, The Pretty Reckless, Diamante May 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Built To Spill May 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Van Morrison May 4

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Colin Hay May 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Melissa Etheridge May 5

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville)Brian Jonestown Massacre May 5

TENNESSEE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Justin Moore, Granger Smith, Scott Stevens May 5

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) AJR, Gayle May 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 6

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Megadeth, Lamb of God, In Flames, Trivium May 6

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Jawbreaker, Lucero May 6

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Willie Nelson May 6

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Dustin Lynch May 6

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) 38 Special May 6

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Wiz Khalifa May 6

FINLEY STADIUM (Chattanooga) Kane Brown, Walker Hayes May 7

NORTHWEST GEORGIA AMPHITHEATRE (Ringgold, GA) Montgomery Gentry May 7

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Teddy Swims May 7

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jessie James Decker May 7

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Brian Jonestown Massacre May 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Kaina May 7

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Kranium May 7

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Rex Orange County May 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 7

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Shinedown, Diamante, The Pretty Reckless May 7

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Snail Mail, The Goon Sax May 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 8

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Five For Fighting May 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) All That Remains May 9

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Olivia Rodrigo, Holly Humberstone May 9

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Ceremony, Truth Cult, Turnstile, Citizen, Ekulu May 9

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) All That Remains May 10

GRAND OLE OPRY (Nashville) Olivia Rodrigo, Holly Humberstone May 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Bunbury May 10

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Still Woozy, Wallice May 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 11

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Haim, Faye Webster May 11

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Hoodoo Gurus May 12

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Robin Trower May 12
RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Don McLean May 12

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Leon Bridges, Chiiild May 13

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue May 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Orville Peck May 13

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Jupiter Coyote, Allgood May 13

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit, Emmylou Harris, Waxahatchee, John Paul White May 13

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Brooks & Dunn, Morgan Wade, Walker Hayes May 13

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Don McLean May 13




AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Tim McGraw, Russell Dickerson, Brandon Davis, Alexandria Kay May 13

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Blues Traveler May 13

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) John Crist May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Aly & AJ May 14

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Joy Oladokun, Bre Kennedy May 14

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) Lucius, Celisse May 14

HIGH WATT (Nashville) The Ghost of Paul Revere, Early James May 14

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Brittany Howard, St. Paul And The Broken Bones, Mavis Staples, Drive-By Truckers May 14

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Tank, Lyfe Jennings May 14

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Orville Peck May 14

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Afghan Whigs May 14

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Brooks & Dunn, Morgan Wade, Walker Hayes May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Robin Trower May 15

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Joy Oladokun, Bre Kennedy May 15

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Kenny G May 15

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) J Balvin May 15

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Danzig, Cradle of Filth May 15

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Deqn Sue, Translee May 15

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Justin Bieber May 17

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Royal Blood May 17

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Rodney Crowell May 17

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Lauren Sanderson, Jordy, Miki Ratsula May 18

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Molly Burch May 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ray LaMontagne, Sierra Ferrell May 18

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Dave Matthews Band May 18

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Nimesh Patel May 19

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Parkway Drive, Hatebreed, The Black Dahlia Murder, Stick To Your Guns May 19

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Ray LaMontagne, Sierra Ferrell May 19

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Kane Brown, Walker Hayes, RaeLyn May 19

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Dance Gavin Dance May 19

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Wallows May 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Nick Canon “MTV” Wild ‘N Out” May 20

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Haim May 20

SLOSS FURNACES (Birmingham) Dance Gavin Dance May 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Wage War, With The Plot In You, Gideon, Chamber May 21

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Kenny Chesney May 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Wallows May 21

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Dave Matthews Band May 21

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Will Downing, Mike Phillips, Maysa May 21

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Parker McCollum, Randy Rogers Band, William Beckmann May 21

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Kid Rock, Jason Bonham’s Led Zeppelin Evening May 21

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The Smashing Pumpkins May 21

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Iration, Tropidelic, Kash’d Out May 22

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Beach Bunny May 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The War On Drugs May 22

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) WAR May 22

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Needtobreathe May 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The War On Drugs May 23

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Halsey May 24

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Sum 41, Simple Plan May 24

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Broods May 25

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Leonid & Friends May 26

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Sarah Darling May 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bonnie Raitt, Lucinda Williams May 26

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Weird Al” Yankovic, Emo Philips May 27

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Criminal May 27

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Sondra Lerche May 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Dadju May 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bonnie Raitt, Lucinda Williams May 27

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Weird Al” Yankovic, Emo Philips May 28

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Eels May 28

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Son Lux May 28

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jhay Cortez May 28

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Crystal Bowersox May 28

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Lalah Hathaway, Robert Glasper May 28

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Kenny Chesney May 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sigur Ros May 28

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Widespread Panic May 28

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) AJR May 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) “Weird Al” Yankovic May 29

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Bonnie Raitt, Lucinda Williams May 29




MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Cameo May 29

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Widespread Panic May 29

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Leonid & Friends May 31

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Paul McCartney May 31

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett June 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Vance Joy, Budjerah June 2

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, Wave Spell June 2

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverbend Festival” Brother Osborne June 3

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Hold Steady June 3

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Fitz & The Tantrums, St. Paul And The Broken Bones June 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors June 3

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, Richard Devine June 3

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Koe Wetzel, Kolby Cooper, Pecos & The Rooftops June 3

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Bonnie Raitt, Lucinda Williams June 3

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverbend Festival” Cage The Elepant June 4

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Barenaked Ladies, Gin Blossoms, Toad the Wet Sprockett June 4

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Hold Steady June 4

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse McCartney June 4

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, No Stress June 4

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Avery*Sunshine June 4

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Tanya Tucker June 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors June 4

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverbend Festival” Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit June 5

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Russ June 5

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart June 5

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Big K.R.I.T. June 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, Cloudchord June 5

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Jimmy Buffett June 7

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Doobie Brothers, Michael McDonald, The Dirty Dozen Brass Band June 7

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Russ June 9

THE SHED AT SMOKEY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Blackberry Smoke June 9

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Brian Regan June 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Rebelution June 10

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Big K.R.I.T. June 10

THE SHED SMOKEHOUSE & JUKE JOINT (Maryville, TN) Blackberry Smoke June 10

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Patti LaBelle June 11

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Coldplay June 11

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Ben Rector, JP Saxe June 11

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Ledisi, Eric Roberson June 11

THE SHED SMOKEHOUSE & JUKE JOINT (Maryville, TN) Blackberry Smoke June 11

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Little River Band June 12

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Tears For Fears, Garbage June 12

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Ann Wilson June 13

THE COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF FAME (Nashville) Andy Grammer June 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Belle & Sebastian June 13

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Steely Dan, Steve Winwood June 14

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Wet, Hannah Jadagu June 15

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Kid Rock June 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Bleachers June 15

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) The Black Crowes June 15

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 16

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Robert Plant and Alison Krauss June 16

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Wet June 16

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Three Dog Night, Danny McGaw June 16

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) The Black Crowes June 16

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Styx, REO Speedwagon, Loverboy June 17

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Zac Brown Band June 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) American Aquarium, Hailey Whitters June 17

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Joe Jackson June 18

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Gregory Porter, Alex Bugnon, Marion Meadows June 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Denzel Curry June 18

BRIDGESTONE ARENA PLAZA (Nashville) Brooks & Dunn, Tyler Braden June 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Lord Huron June 19

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Black Crowes June 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amos Lee June 20

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 21

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Puscifer June 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amos Lee June 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 22

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Thomas Rhett June 22

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Amos Lee June 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Del McCoury Band June 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kraftwerk June 24

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Bon Iver, Bonny Light Horseman June 24

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Ben Rector, Jordy Searcy, JP Saxe, Stephen Day June 24

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Taylor Dayne June 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls June 25

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Ben Rector, JP Saxe June 25

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 26

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATRE (Tuscaloosa, AL) Los Lobos, Gabe Dixon June 26

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Brian Culbertson, Gerald Albright June 26

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Backstreet Boys June 28

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Train, Jewel, Blues Traveler June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Chicago, Brian Wilson, Blondie Chaplin, Al Jardine June 29




MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill June 30

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) 5 Seconds of Summer June 30

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Ben Folds June 30

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Halsey June 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up July 1

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Ben Folds July 1

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Rakim, KRS-ONE, Slick Rick, Chubb Rock, Big Daddy Kane July 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chargall Guevara, Over The Rhine July 2

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers July 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick July 5

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Rainbow Kitten Surprise, Briston Maroney July 5

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Purity Ring July 6

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Rainbow Kitten Surprise, Briston Maroney July 6

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue July 7

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brandi Carlile, Lucius, Indigo Girls, Celisse July 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Celeste Barber July 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brandi Carlile, Lucius, Indigo Girls, Celisse July 9

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Luke Bryan, Riley Green, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock July 9

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Boney James, Norman Brown July 9

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Purity Ring July 12

BRIDGESTONE ARENA PLAZA (Nashville) OneRepublic July 13

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Big Time Rush, Dixie D’Amerlio July 14

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Hanson July 15

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Todd Snider July 16

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Small Town Murder July 16

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Hanson July 16

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Josh Groban, Preservation Hall Jazz Band, Eleri Ward, Lucia Micarelli July 16

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Brian McKnight July 16

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Chicks Patty Griffin July 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Iliza July 16

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Josh Groban, Preservation Hall Jazz Band, Eleri Ward, Lucia Micarelli July 18

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Josh Groban, Preservation Hall Jazz Band, Eleri Ward, Lucia Micarelli July 19

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Hanson July 19

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Coheed and Cambria July 19

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Thomas Rhett July 21

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Thomas Rhett July 22

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) Sharon Van Etten, Angel Olsen, Julien Baker July 23

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Avant, Raheem DeVaughn July 23

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Big Time Rush, Dixie D’Amelio July 24

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Fish Narc July 26

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Third Eye Blind, Taking Back Sunday, Hockey Dad July 26

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Third Eye Blind, Taking Back Sunday, Hockey Dad July 27

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Cody Johnson July 28

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Glass Animals July 28

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Chris Stapleton July 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Yacht Rock Revue July 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Turnpike Troubadours July 29

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Chris Rock July 29

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Luke Combs, Zach Bryan, Cody Johnson July 30

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Fleet Foxes July 30

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Jeffery Osborne, Freddie Jackson July 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Turnpike Troubadours July 30

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Foreigner July 31

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Fleet Foxes July 31

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Ted Nugent August 2

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Morgan Wallen, Hardy August 4

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Subterranea” Papadosio, Dopapod, Chon, Litz, Blossomn, Jaw Gems, Lespecial, Ando San, Consider the Source August 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dispatch, O.A.R., Robert Randolph & The Family Band August 5

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Morgan Wallen, Hardy August 5




THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 6

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Jonathan Butler, Ken Ford, Najee August 6

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) O.A.R., Dispatch, Robert Randolph & The Family Band August 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 7

BRIDGESTONE ARENA PLAZA (Nashville) Pepe Aguilar August 7

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Styx, REO Speedwagon August 8

SLOSS FURNACES (Birmingham) Lucy Dacus, Bright Eyes August 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) David Gray August 9

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Bad Bunny, Alesso August 9

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 10

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 10

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Peter Hook & The Light August 16

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Aaron Lewis And The Stateliners August 17

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Luke Bryan, Riley Green, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock August 18

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Cadillac Three August 19

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Luke Bryan, Riley Green, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock August 19

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Roger Waters August 20

AMERIS BANKAMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Jack Johnson, Ziggy Marley August 20

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Musiq Soulchild, Chrisette Michele August 20

FREDRICK BROWN JR. AMPHITHEATRE (Peachtree City, GA) O-Town, Chris Kirkpatrick, Mark McGrath, Ryan Cabrera, David Cook, L.F.O. August 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Carlos Santana. Earth Wind & Fire August 24

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack Johnson, Ziggy Marley August 24

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Blondie, The Damned August 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Mulaney August 25

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Little River Band August 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Mulaney August 26

SATURN (Birmingham) Snail Mail August 26

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Lunineers August 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Roger Waters August 27

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Goo Goo Dolls August 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Decemberists, Brigid Mae Power August 27

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Little River Band August 27

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Snail Mail August 27

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) Jack White August 27

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Black Keys, Early James, Band of Horses August 27

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Damien Escobar, Eric Darius, Jeff Bradshaw August 27

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) St. Paul And The Broken Bones August 28

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Goo Goo Dolls, Blue October August 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Decemberists August 28

ORION AMPHITHEATRE (Huntsville) The Black Keys, Band of Horses, Early James August 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Decemberists August 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) OneRepublic August 30

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 31

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Lumineers September 1

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Twenty One Pilots September 7

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Kevin Hart September 9

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Kevin Hart September 10

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Styx, Loverboy, REO Speedwagon September 13

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 17

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Elton John September 22

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) My Morning Jacket, Joy Oladokun September 23

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alicia Keys September 24




ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) My Morning Jacket, Joy Oladokum September 24

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Zac Brown Band September 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jordan Davis, Seaforth September 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jordan Davis, Seaforth September 28

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Nashville) Greta Van Fleet, Houndmouth, Robert Finley September 28

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Keiko Matsui October 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Anjelah Johnson-Reyes October 1

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Elton John October 2

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Keith Urban October 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pavement October 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Keith Urban October 8

PEACHTREE CORNERS TOWN CENTRE (Peachtree Corners, GA) Marcy Playground October 8

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil Of Maya October 9

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pavement October 9

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The Head And The Heart, Shakey Graves October 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Baynk October 13

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 14

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) The Head And The Heart October 14

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Keith Urban October 14

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville Luke Bryan, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock October 14

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Steve Vai October 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Jason Aldean October 14

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) The Head And the Heart, Shakey Graves October 15

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Jason Aldean October 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Flaming Liops October 15

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Steve Vai October 16

RAVINE (Atlanta) Krewella October 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jacob Banks October 18

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Mother Mother October 19

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Airborne Toxic Event October 24

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Toadies, Rev. Horton Heat October 25

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard, Leah Senior October 26

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Toadies, Reverend Horton Heat October 26

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Greta Van Fleet, Durand Jones & The Indications, Crown Lands October 29

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Mac Sabbath November 1

THE EARL (Atlanta) Southern Culture On The Skids November 2

SATURN (Birmingham) Southern Culture On the Skids November 3

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 4

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 5

HELL AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Greyson Chance November 5

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Jordan Davis November 7

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) W.A.S.P., Armored Saint November 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) W.A.S.P., Armored Saint November 25

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) DaBaby December 4

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 21