Enigma Concert Calendar

This week’s calendar covers events from Thursday, April 14 through Wednesday, April 20. We would be happy to publish your free listing in future Billboards, space permitting.  Simply mail us the information so that we have it 7 days before the publication date.  A photograph may be sent with the announcement.  Send information to: calendar@enigmaonline.com.  All dates subject to change without notice.




 

THURSDAY April 14

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE HONEST PINT (Chattanooga) Karaoke

CHATTANOOGA BREWING COMPANY (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Jack Endelouz

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Open Mic w/ DJ Fro

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Reno Collier

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Showcase, Janky Karaoke

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Cam & Cain

1885 GRILL (Chattanooga) Amber Fults

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Connor McCutcheon

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Aaron Evans & The Lowdown

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Zombies, Bruce Sudano

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Wheeler Walker Jr., Joshua Ray Walker

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Lauren Alaina

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Fruit Bats

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Restless Road

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Melanie Fiona

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Jordan Davis




 

FRIDAY April 15

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Sweet T

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Matt Heckler

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Janet Williams

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Dolphin Group, Julianna Money, Orange Door

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Courtney Holder

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Harper O’Neil, Sam Steadman, Camden Smith

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Maria Jordania, Behold The Brave

BIG RIVER GRILLE (Chattanooga) Gino Fanelli

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Symatree

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold GA) Bearfield-Foley

CHERRY STREET TAVERN (Chattanooga) “Metal Invasion 2022”

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Carl Pemberton

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blackberry Smoke

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Tomlin

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Drive-By Truckers, Lydia Loveless

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Waxahatchee

HIGH WATT (Nashville) Zero 9:36

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jerry Cantrell

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Turner

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Dayseeker, Holding Absence, Thornhill

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Young Thug

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Fruit Bats

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Melanie Fiona

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dummy

THE EARTH BREWERY (Roswell, GA) David Lowery Band

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Elvie Shane

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) For King & Country



SATURDAY April 16

 

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Pony Bradshaw

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Janet Williams

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Rad Ole Opry, Good Cop Rad Cop

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Mojo Thunder

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Misfit Toyz

GRANFALOON (Chattanooga) “Road to Nightfall”

DOC HOLDAY’S (Chattanooga) Subkonscious

THE DIVING HOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Canon Tyler

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold GA) Ken Fults & Common Ground

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blackberry Smoke

JABOB MYERS (Dayton, TN) Evan Kennedy Trio

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Clairo, Widowspeak

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Johnnyswim, Katelyn Tarver

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Elle Varner

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mat Kearney

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Okilly Dokilly

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Drive-By Truckers, Lydia Loveless

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) James House, Ray Stephenson

NISSSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Garth Brooks

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Boston Manor

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) St. Paul And The Broken Bones, Resort Realism

TENNESSEE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Koe Wetzel

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Alabama, Exile

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Mic Harrison And The High Score, The Lees of Memory



SUNDAY April 17

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) The Other Brothers

1885 GRILL (Chattanooga) Sam Steadman

SLICKS BURGERS (Chattanooga) Jason Lyles

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The Band Camino, Flor, Hastings

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Clairo, Widowspeak

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Tay Money

WILDHORSE SALOON (Nashville) Beartooth, Erra, The Devil Wears Prada, Silverstein

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jerry Cantrell

HIGH WATT (Nashville) Lala Lala




 

MONDAY April 18

 

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Trivia Night

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Monday Night Blues Jam w/ Rick Rushing

SATURN (Birmingham) Pedro The Lion

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) “Kid Rock’s Comedy Jam” Donnell Rawlings, Shane Gillis, Big Jay Oakerson, Chris Porter, Eleanor Kerrigan, Chance Willie

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Todrick Hall

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Jake Shimabukuro

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Lilith Czar



TUESDAY April 19

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Mike McDade

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Poetry/Spoken Word w/ Rik Herrmann

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Band Of Other Brothers

1885 GRILL (Chattanooga) Eric Kirkendoll

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Motionless In White, Ice Nine Kills, Black Veil Brides

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Three Days Grace

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Pedro The Lion

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Lala Lala



WEDNESDAY April 20

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Courtney Holder

BAR WATSON (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Open Mic

THE SPOT (Chattanooga) The Breathing Process

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Hurray For The Riff Raff

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Ashe

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Jantsen

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Pedro The Lion

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Lil Durk

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Saba

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) My Morning Jacket




 

UPCOMING EVENTS

 

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Showcase, Janky Karaoke April 21

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga)John Mark McMillan April 21

CHERRY STREET TAVERN (Chattanooga) The Waymores, Sweet Georgiaa Brown April 21

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Waxing and Waning April 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ashe April 21

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Carver Commodore April 21

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Circle Jerks, Negative Approach April 21

SKYDECK (Nashville) Molly Hatchet April 21

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Koe Wetzel April 21

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Modest Mouse April 21

SHAGNASTY’S GRUBBERY (Huntsville) Black Stone Cherry, Ayron Jones April 21

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Mike Stanley April 22

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Abbey Road Live! April 22

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Justin and Juicetones, Honeymoon April 22

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Bob Keel April 22

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) 84 April 22

BUD’S (Chattanooga) PBR Band April 22

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Conner Kelly April 22

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Twiddle April 22

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Tower Of Power April 22

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Penny and Sparrow, Lera Lynn April 22

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Candlebox April 22

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Behemoth, Arch Enemy, Napalm Death, Unto Others April 22

BOOTLEGGER HARLEY DAVIDSON (Knoxville) Molly Hatchet April 22

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Willie Nelson April 22

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa) Maggie Rose April 22

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Mike Stanley April 23

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Kreature’s Features April 23

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Camden Smith April 23

BUD’S (Chattanooga) PBR Band April 23

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Diamond Dogs April 23

LEVEL UP ARCADE & BILLIARDS (East Ridge) SevenStones, Faith Head, Oblivion Myth April 23

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Blunts & Blondes, Shlump, Bawldy April 23

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Jay Leno April 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Band Camino, Flor, Hastings April 23

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Cult April 23

FREDRICK BROWN JR. AMPHITHEATRE (Peachtree City, GA) Travis Tritt April 23

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Penny & Sparrow, Lera Lynn April 23

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Blackberry Smoke April 23

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Government Cheese April 23

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Mike Farris and The Fortunate Few April 23

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ryan Upchurch April 23

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Casting Crowns, We The Kingdom April 23

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Son Volt, S.G. Goodman April 24

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Rough Dreams, Moonkall April 24

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) J.J. Grey & Mofro April 24

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) OMD April 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Band Camino, Flor, Hastings April 24

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Modest Mouse April 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Nikki Glazer April 24

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Sierra Ferrell April 25

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Journey, Toto April 25

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Primus, Battles April 25

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Rainbow Kitten Surprise April 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Modest Mouse April 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Gladys Knight April 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 26

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Eve 6 April 26

THE SOUNDSTAGE (Nashville) The Cult April 26

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Shelby Lynne, Allison Moorer April 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Journey, Toto April 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Tai Verdes April 27




THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 27

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Story So Far, Joyce Manor, Mom Jeans, Microwave April 27

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Miranda Lambert, The Cadillac Three April 27

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Spoon, Margaret Glaspy April 27

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Shannon And The Clams April 27

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Testament, Exodus, Death Angel April 28

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Melissa Etheridge April 28

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Free Kittens Comedy Showcase, Janky Karaoke April 28

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) The Kinds of Queen April 28

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Richie Ragsdale April 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jack White April 28

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Roberto Carlos April 28

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Cassadee Pope April 28

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Dru Hill, Tony! Toni! Tne!, KeKe Wyatt April 28

HELL AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Shannon And The Clams, Josephine Network April 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jessie James Decker, Adam Doleac April 28

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Eagles April 28

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Biffy Clyro April 28

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Nilufer Yanya, Tasha April 28

ANDREW JACKSON HALL (Nashville) Alejandro Guzman, Paulina Rubio April 28

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Atlanta Rhythm Section April 28

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Miranda Lambert, The Cadillac Three April 28

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) The Motet April 28

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Walker Hayes April 28

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa, AL) JJ Grey & Mofro April 28

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Jon Langston April 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Pecos & The Rooftops April 29

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Nitty Gritty Dirt Band April 29

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Scott Miller April 29

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Tracey McDonald April 29

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Over Easy, Meld April 29

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Anna Baldree April 29

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) Battles, Behold The Brave April 29

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Battles April 29

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Tanglewood Aapril 29

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Colin Hay April 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Jacob Collier April 29

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” Green Day, Billy Idol, Rainbow Kitten Surprise, Spoon, Highly Suspect, Travis, Godspeed You Black Emperor, Japandroids, Shannon And The Clams, Faye Webster, Barns Courtney, Sports Team, Nilufer Yanya, Psychedelic Porn Crumpets, Mannequin Pussy, Flipturn, Motherfolk, Ulta Q, Acid Dad, Little Image, Leon Of Athens April 29

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Mat Kearney April 29

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Hoodoo Gurus April 29

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Los Lobos April 29

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville (Knoxville) Amos Lee April 29

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Papadosio April 29

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Indigo Girls April 29

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Paul Childers April 30

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Patty Griffin April 30

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga) Willie Watson Band April 30

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Tracey McDonald April 30

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Dank Tank, Funkonauts April 30

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Jacob Johnson April 30

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Oweda April 30

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Godspeed You Black Emperor April 30

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” Nine Inch Nails, Chvrches, King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard, Mt. Joy, Kurt Vile, Japanese Breakfast, Gang of Youths, The Regtettes, Gerry Cinnamon, Guides By Voices, Djo, Amyl And The Sniffers, Reignwolf, Phantom Planet, Baby Jane, Molchat Doma, Hunny Poorstacy, Prett Sick, Chastity Belt, Exum, Francis Of Delirium April 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack White April 30

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Bon Jovi April 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Trampled By Turtles April 30

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Paul Cauthen April 30

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Shinedown, The Pretty Reckless, Diamante April 30

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa) The Avett Brothers April 30

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa, AL) Gov’t Mule April 30

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Primus, Battles April 30

CENTRAL PARK (Atlanta) “Shaky Knees Music Festival” My Morning Jacket, Khruangbin, Death Cab For Cutie, Coin, The Garden, Colony House, The Happy Fits, Dirty Honey, Destroyer, Drugdealer, Stephen Day, Angel Du$t, Girlpuppy, Briscoe May 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) The Chats, Mean Jeans, Thick May 1




THE LOFT (Atlanta) Ricky Montgomery, Lyn Lapid May 1

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Van Morrison May 1

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack White May 1

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Colon Hay May 1

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kem, Kenny “Babyface” Edmonds May 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kurt Vile And The Violators May 1

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Nine Inch Nails, Ministry, Nitzer Ebb May 1

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real, Drayton Farley May 2

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Colin Hay May 2

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Hot Chip May 2

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Gavin DeGraw May 2

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Snoh Aalegra May 3

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Hot Chip May 3

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Gavin DeGraw May 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Van Morrison May 3

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Open Mic May 4

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) James Arthur May 4

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Tori Amos May 4

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jawbreaker May 4

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Shinedown, The Pretty Reckless, Diamante May 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Built To Spill, Itchy Kitty, Prism Bitch May 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Van Morrison May 4

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Colin Hay May 4

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jeff Allen May 5

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Jamie Saylor May 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Melissa Etheridge May 5

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Brian Jonestown Massacre May 5

HIGH WATT (Nashville) Gavin DeGraw May 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dustin Lynch May 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Vincent, Victor Jackson May 5

TENNESSEE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Justin Moore, Granger Smith, Scott Stevens May 5

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Thunderstruck May 6

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jeff Allen May 6

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Who’s Bad May 6

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) End of the Line May 6

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Over Easy, Big Dog May 6

CRESCENT CITY TAVERN (Dalton, GA) Twisted Delusion May 6

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) AJR, Gayle May 6

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Deftones May 6

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Amorphis May 6

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Whiskey Myers May 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Adam Lambert May 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 6

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Megadeth, Lamb of God, In Flames, Trivium May 6

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Jawbreaker, Lucero May 6

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Teddy Swims May 6

HIGH WATT (Nashville) Gavin DeGraw May 6

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Willie Nelson May 6

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Dustin Lynch May 6

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) 38 Special May 6

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Wiz Khalifa May 6

FINLEY STADIUM (Chattanooga) Kane Brown, Walker Hayes May 7

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jeff Allen May 7

ARTS AVENUE (Chattanooga) The Afternooners, The Orange Constant May 7

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Joey Fletcher Band May 7

NORTHWEST GEORGIA AMPHITHEATRE (Ringgold, GA) Montgomery Gentry May 7

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Bill & Jilian Nershi, Nicki Bluhm, Arkansause May 7

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Teddy Swims May 7

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jessie James Decker May 7




TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Brian Jonestown Massacre May 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pink Martini May 7

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Kranium May 7

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Rex Orange County May 7

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Mary J Blige, City Girls, Elia Mai, Chaka Khan, Xcape May 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 7

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Deftones, Gojira May 7

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Shinedown, Diamante, The Pretty Reckless May 7

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Jake Owen May 7

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Daughtry May 8

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Snail Mail, The Goon Sax May 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Billy Strings May 8

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Five For Fighting May 8

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Offspring May 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) All That Remains, Tallah, Miss May I May 9

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Olivia Rodrigo, Holly Humberstone May 9

THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Ceremony, Truth Cult, Turnstile, Citizen, Ekulu May 9

CANNERY BALLROOM (Nashville) All That Remains May 10

GRAND OLE OPRY (Nashville) Olivia Rodrigo, Holly Humberstone May 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Bunbury May 10

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Still Woozy, Wallice May 10

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Black Label Society, Nits Strauss, Jared James Nichols May 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LP May 11

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Caroline Spence May 11

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Haim, Faye Webster May 11

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Nashville) Sylvan Esso May 11

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Justin Heyward, Mike Dawes May 11

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dusty Slay May 12

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Hoodoo Gurus May 12

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Anthony Green, Laura Jane Grace, Tim Kasher May 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Dean Leweis May 12

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Robin Trower May 12
RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Don McLean May 12

TIVOLI THEATRE (Chattanooga) Kenny G May 13

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dusty Slay May 13

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) “Wanderlingerfest 2022” Funk You, Daniel Donato, Masseuse and Oweda with additional performances by Slim Pickins, Call Me Spinster, Shiggy, Mystery Box, Swayyvo, Ben Van Winkle, C-Grimey, Jess Goggans Band, Blue Cumberland, Eleusis, We Are Us, Terminal Overdrive, ET, Croctopuss, The Cleaning Crew Band, Dos Fuegos, Jason Lyles and the Legitimizers, Lon Eldridge, Courtney Holder, Endelouz, 12 Strings, Amber Fults, In the Company of Wolves, Chelsea Heck, Bella and Michael Lam, Richard Daigle, Lamar and Barry, Soloman Family Solutions, Project Chance May 13

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Roshambeaux May 13

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Leon Bridges, Chiiild May 13

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue May 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Orville Peck May 13

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Jupiter Coyote, Allgood May 13

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit, Emmylou Harris, Waxahatchee, John Paul White May 13

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Brooks & Dunn, Morgan Wade, Walker Hayes May 13

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Don McLean May 13

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Amy Ray May 13

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Gogol Bordello, Amigo The Devil May 13

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Tim McGraw, Russell Dickerson, Brandon Davis, Alexandria Kay May 13

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Blues Traveler May 13

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) John Crist May 14

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Dusty Slay May 14

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Barracuda May 14

HI-FI CLYDE’S (Chattanooga) Dolphin Group May 14

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Michael Cleveland & The Flamekeeper, The Wooks May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Aly & AJ May 14

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Joy Oladokun, Bre Kennedy May 14

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) Lucius, Celisse May 14

HIGH WATT (Nashville) The Ghost of Paul Revere, Early James May 14

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Brittany Howard, St. Paul And The Broken Bones, Mavis Staples, Drive-By Truckers May 14

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Tank, Lyfe Jennings May 14

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Orville Peck May 14

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Afghan Whigs May 14




CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Robin Trower May 14

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Orville Peck May 14

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bathe May 14

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Brooks & Dunn, Morgan Wade, Walker Hayes May 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Robin Trower May 15

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Joy Oladokun, Bre Kennedy May 15

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Kenny G May 15

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) J Balvin May 15

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Danzig, Cradle of Filth, Crobot, Necrofier May 15

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) “First Waltz” Deqn Sue, Translee May 15

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Stryper May 16

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Mammoth WVH May 17

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Justin Bieber May 17

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Afghan Whigs May 17

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Koffee, Buju Banton May 17

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Royal Blood May 17

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Nothing More, Asking Alexandria May 17

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Omar Apollo May 17

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Rodney Crowell May 17

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Clutch May 17

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Black Label Society May 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Open Mic May 18

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Lauren Sanderson, Jordy, Miki Ratsula May 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Koffee May 18

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Joeboy May 18

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Molly Burch May 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ray LaMontagne, Sierra Ferrell May 18

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Sting May 18

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Dave Matthews Band May 18

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Nimesh Patel May 19

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Parkway Drive, Hatebreed, The Black Dahlia Murder, Stick To Your Guns May 19

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Ray LaMontagne, Sierra Ferrell May 19

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Kane Brown, Walker Hayes, RaeLyn May 19

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Sevendust May 19

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Dance Gavin Dance May 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) George Thorogood & The Destroyers May 19

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Chad Zumock May 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Gogol Bordello, Amigo The Devil May 20

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Lvndr May 20

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Dark Star Orchestra May 20

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Wallows May 20

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Nick Canon “MTV” Wild ‘N Out” May 20

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Haim May 20

SLOSS FURNACES (Birmingham) Dance Gavin Dance May 20

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Buckcherry May 20

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Nothing More, Asking Alexandria, Eva Under Fire May 20

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Paul Cauthen May 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Wage War, With The Plot In You, Gideon, Chamber May 21

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Chad Zumock May 21

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Dark Star Orchestra May 21

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Kenny Chesney May 21

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Wallows May 21

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Dave Matthews Band May 21

\ BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Heather Land May 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) T-Pain, Eric Banks, Young Cash, Mason Dane May 21

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Will Downing, Mike Phillips, Maysa May 21

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Parker McCollum, Randy Rogers Band, William Beckmann May 21




BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Kid Rock, Jason Bonham’s Led Zeppelin Evening May 21

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Gogol Bordello May 21

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The Smashing Pumpkins May 21

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) In This Moment May 21

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Iration, Tropidelic, Kash’d Out May 22

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Beach Bunny May 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The War On Drugs May 22

HELL AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Agnostic Front, Sick Of It All May 22

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) WAR May 22

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Needtobreathe May 22

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Sum 41, Simple Plan May 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The War On Drugs May 23

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Halsey May 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Joss Stone KT Tunstall May 24

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Sum 41, Simple Plan May 24

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) In This Moment, Bad Omens, Ded May 24

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Wage War May 24

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Brit Floyd May 25

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Broods May 25

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Them Dirty Roses May 26

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Leonid & Friends May 26

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Sarah Darling May 26

BYERS THEATRE (Atlanta) Amy Grant May 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bonnie Raitt, Lucinda Williams May 26

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Aaron Weber May 27

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Weird Al” Yankovic, Emo Philips May 27

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Criminal May 27

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Sondra Lerche May 27

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Dadju May 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bonnie Raitt, Lucinda Williams May 27

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Ricky Skaggs & Kentucky Thunder May 27

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Widespread Panic May 27

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Aaron Weber May 28

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Weird Al” Yankovic, Emo Philips May 28

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Eels May 28

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Son Lux May 28

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Jhay Cortez May 28

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Crystal Bowersox May 28

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Jabari, Wale, Maeta, Muni Long, Miguel, Erykah Badu, Ty Dolla Sign, Ann Marie, Will Wildfire May 28

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Lalah Hathaway, Robert Glasper May 28

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Kenny Chesney May 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sigur Ros May 28

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Jackyl, Tuk Smith and the Restless Hearts May 28

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Widespread Panic May 28

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) AJR May 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) “Weird Al” Yankovic May 29

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Bonnie Raitt, Lucinda Williams May 29

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Cameo May 29




THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Hurray For The Riff Raff May 29

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Widespread Panic May 29

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Leonid & Friends May 31

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Paul McCartney May 31

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jimmy Buffett June 1

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Asking Alexandria, Nothing More June 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Vance Joy, Budjerah June 2

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, Wave Spell June 2

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Elle King, Lola Kirke June 2

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverbend Festival” Brothers Osborne, Bexar, Devon Gilfillian, Elle King, Jenny Lewis, Kendell Marvel, Rick Rushing June 3

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) GWAR, Crowbar,, Nekrogoblikon, The Native Howel June 3

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Hold Steady June 3

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Fitz & The Tantrums, St. Paul And The Broken Bones June 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors June 3

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, Richard Devine June 3

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Koe Wetzel, Kolby Cooper, Pecos & The Rooftops June 3

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Bonnie Raitt, Lucinda Williams June 3

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Trouble No More June 3

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverbend Festival” Cage The Elephant, Grace Potter, Moon Taxi, Niko Moon, Moon Taxi, Strung Like A Horse, The Communiucators June 4

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Barenaked Ladies, Gin Blossoms, Toad the Wet Sprockett June 4

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) The Hold Steady June 4

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jesse McCartney June 4

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, No Stress June 4

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Kip Moore June 4

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Avery*Sunshine June 4

HARRAH’S CHEROKEE CASINO (Cherokee, NC) Tanya Tucker June 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors June 4

ROSS’S LANDING (Chattanooga) “Riverbend Festival” Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit, Brittney Spencer, Gov’t Mule, Lenox Hills, Los Amigos Invisibles, Tanya Tucker, The Magi, The Shindellas, The War And Treaty June 5

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Russ June 5

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart June 5

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Big K.R.I.T. June 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) STS9, Cloudchord June 5

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Monica, Tamar Braxton, Silk, 112, Ginuwine, Keith Sweat June 5

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Darius Rucker & Friends June 6

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmakers June 6

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Jimmy Buffett June 7

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Doobie Brothers, Michael McDonald, The Dirty Dozen Brass Band June 7

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmasters June 7

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Charles Wesley Godwin June 9

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Russ June 9

THE SHED AT SMOKEY MOUNTAIN HARLEY-DAVIDSON (Maryville, TN) Blackberry Smoke June 9

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Jo Koy June 9

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Hank Williams Jr. June 9

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Brian Regan June 10

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Rebelution June 10

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Big K.R.I.T. June 10

THE SHED SMOKEHOUSE & JUKE JOINT (Maryville, TN) Blackberry Smoke June 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chelsea Handler June 10

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Patti LaBelle June 11

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Shakey Graves, Bendigo Fletcher June 11

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Coldplay June 11

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Flogging Molly, The Interrupters June 11

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Ben Rector, JP Saxe June 11

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Ledisi, Eric Roberson June 11

THE SHED SMOKEHOUSE & JUKE JOINT (Maryville, TN) Blackberry Smoke June 11

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Dierks Bentley June 11

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Little River Band June 12

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Tears For Fears, Garbage June 12

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Ann Wilson June 13




THE COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF FAME (Nashville) Andy Grammer June 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Belle & Sebastian June 13

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Jana Horn June 13

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Steely Dan, Steve Winwood June 14

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Ann Wilson June 14

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Wet, Hannah Jadagu June 15

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Kid Rock June 15

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Bleachers June 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Califanes June 15

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) The Black Crowes June 15

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 16

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Robert Plant and Alison Krauss June 16

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Wet June 16

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Three Dog Night, Danny McGaw June 16

THE CONCOURSE (Knoxville) As I Lay Dying, Whitechapel, Ov Sulfur June 16

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) The Black Crowes June 16

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Three Dog Night June 17

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Josh Kiser, Camden Smith June 17

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Styx, REO Speedwagon, Loverboy June 17

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Zac Brown Band June 17

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Machine Gun Kelly. Avril Lavigne, Iann Dior June 17

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Earthgang, Mike Dimes, Pigeons & Planes June 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) American Aquarium, Hailey Whitters June 17

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Joe Jackson June 18

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Machine Gun Kelly, Avril Lavigne, Iann Dior June 18

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Gregory Porter, Alex Bugnon, Marion Meadows June 18

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Maren Morris, Brent Cobb June 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Denzel Curry June 18

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) American Aquarium June 18

BRIDGESTONE ARENA PLAZA (Nashville) Brooks & Dunn, Tyler Braden June 18

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Lord Huron June 19

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Colbie Caillat June 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) David Ramierez, Sharon Silva June 19

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Black Crowes June 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amos Lee June 20

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 21

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Puscifer, Moodie Black June 21

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Pusha T June 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amos Lee June 21

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ringo & His All- Starr Band June 22

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Thomas Rhett June 22

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) James Taylor June 22

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Amos Lee June 23

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Chelcie Lynn June 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Del McCoury Band June 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kraftwerk June 24

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Bon Iver, Bonny Light Horseman June 24

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Ben Rector, Jordy Searcy, JP Saxe, Stephen Day June 24

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Ceelo Green June 24

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Old Crow Medicine Show June 25

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Taylor Dayne June 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls June 25

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Ben Rector, JP Saxe June 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mandy Moore June 25

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Alan Jackson June 25

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Tommy Emmanuel, Gareth Pearson June 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 26

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATRE (Tuscaloosa, AL) Los Lobos, Gabe Dixon June 26

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Brian Culbertson, Gerald Albright June 26

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Motion City Soundtrack June 26

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Bikini Kill June 27

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers June 28

SATURN (Birmingham) Mwwithoutyou June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Backstreet Boys June 28

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Train, Jewel, Blues Traveler June 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Fisk Jubilee Singers, Allison Russell June 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Chicago, Brian Wilson, Blondie Chaplin, Al Jardine June 29

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill June 30




NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison, Joan Jett June 30

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) 5 Seconds of Summer June 30

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Ben Folds June 30

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Halsey June 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bikini Kill, Hurry Up July 1

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Ben Folds July 1

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic, The Motet, Dopapd, Pimps Of Joytime July 2

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Rakim, KRS-ONE, Slick Rick, Chubb Rock, Big Daddy Kane July 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chargall Guevara, Over The Rhine July 2

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Matchbox Twenty, The Wallflowers July 3

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Cheekface July 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick July 5

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Rainbow Kitten Surprise, Briston Maroney July 5

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Purity Ring July 6

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Rainbow Kitten Surprise, Briston Maroney July 6

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) New Kids On The Block, Salt-N-Pepa, Rick Astley, En Vogue July 7

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brandi Carlile, Lucius, Indigo Girls, Celisse July 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Celeste Barber July 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Brandi Carlile, Lucius, Indigo Girls, Celisse July 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Robert Earle Keen July 9

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Luke Bryan, Riley Green, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock July 9

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Vansire, Yot Club July 9

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Boney James, Norman Brown July 9

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Purity Ring July 12

BRIDGESTONE ARENA PLAZA (Nashville) OneRepublic July 13

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN)Steely Dan July 13

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Big Time Rush, Dixie D’Amerlio July 14

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Vince Gill, Wendy Moten July 14

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Hanson July 15

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) E.G. Kight July 16

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Todd Snider July 16

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Los Lobos July 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Small Town Murder July 16

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Hanson July 16

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Josh Groban, Preservation Hall Jazz Band, Eleri Ward, Lucia Micarelli July 16

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Brian McKnight July 16

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Chicks Patty Griffin July 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Iliza July 16

VON BRAUN CENTER (Huntsville, AL) Vince Gill, Wendy Moten July 17

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Josh Groban, Preservation Hall Jazz Band, Eleri Ward, Lucia Micarelli July 18

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Josh Groban, Preservation Hall Jazz Band, Eleri Ward, Lucia Micarelli July 19

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Hanson July 19

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Coheed and Cambria, Dance Gavin Dance, Mothica July 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Banks July 19

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Norah Jones July 20

TUSCALOOSA AMPHITHEATER (Tuscaloosa, AL) Thomas Rhett July 21

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Thomas Rhett July 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Howard Jones, Midge Ure July 22

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) Sharon Van Etten, Angel Olsen, Julien Baker July 23

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Coheed And Cambria, Dance Gavin Dance, Mothica July 23

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Avant, Raheem DeVaughn July 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Muscadine Bloodline July 23

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Steve Earle & The Dukes July 24

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Big Time Rush, Dixie D’Amelio July 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Pat Benatar & Neil Guraldo July 25

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Fish Narc July 26

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Third Eye Blind, Taking Back Sunday, Hockey Dad July 26

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Third Eye Blind, Taking Back Sunday, Hockey Dad July 27

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Incubus, Sublime With Rome July 27

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Why Don’t We, The Aces July 27

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Mudvayne, Rob Zombie, Static-X, Powerman 5000 July 27

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Cody Johnson July 28

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Glass Animals July 28

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Chris Stapleton July 28

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) The Arcadian Wild July 28

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Yacht Rock Revue July 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Turnpike Troubadours July 29

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Chris Rock July 29




PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Cody Johnson July 29

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Luke Combs, Zach Bryan, Cody Johnson July 30

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Fleet Foxes July 30

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Jeffery Osborne, Freddie Jackson July 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Turnpike Troubadours July 30

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Box Tops July 30

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Foreigner July 31

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Fleet Foxes July 31

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Ted Nugent August 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Joe Bonamassa August 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Charli XCX August 3

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Morgan Wallen, Hardy August 4

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Rise Against, The Used August 4

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) “Subterranea” Papadosio, Dopapod, Chon, Litz, Blossomn, Jaw Gems, Lespecial, Ando San, Consider the Source August 5

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Dispatch, O.A.R., Robert Randolph & The Family Band August 5

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Morgan Wallen, Hardy August 5

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Three Days Grace August 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 6

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Jonathan Butler, Ken Ford, Najee August 6

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) O.A.R., Dispatch, Robert Randolph & The Family Band August 6

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bright Eyes, Lucy Dacus August 7

BRIDGESTONE ARENA PLAZA (Nashville) Pepe Aguilar August 7

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 8

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Franz Ferdinand August 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Styx, REO Speedwagon August 8

SLOSS FURNACES (Birmingham) Lucy Dacus, Bright Eyes August 8

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) David Gray August 9

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Bad Bunny, Alesso August 9

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Coin, Blackstarkids August 9

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) David Gray August 10

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) A.R. Rahman August 10

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) The Weeknd, Doja Cat August 11

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pinegrove August 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) “The Happy Together Tour” The Turtles, The Vogues, The Buckinghams, The Association, The Cowsills, Gary Puckett & The Union Gap August 11

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Strokes, Thundercat August 12

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Drive-By Truckers August 13

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Peter Hook & The Light August 16

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Aaron Lewis And The Stateliners August 17

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lyle Lovett, Chris Isaak August 17

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Luke Bryan, Riley Green, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock August 18

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) O-Town, L.F.O. August 18

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Lyle Lovett, Chris Isaak August 18

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Cadillac Three August 19

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Luke Bryan, Riley Green, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock August 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mary Chapin Carpenter August 19

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Umphrey’s McGee, Disco Biscuits August 20

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Roger Waters August 20

AMERIS BANKAMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Jack Johnson, Ziggy Marley August 20

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Musiq Soulchild, Chrisette Michele August 20

FREDRICK BROWN JR. AMPHITHEATRE (Peachtree City, GA) O-Town, Chris Kirkpatrick, Mark McGrath, Ryan Cabrera, David Cook, L.F.O. August 20

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Umphrey’s McGee, Disco Biscuits August 21

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) My Chemical Romance August 23

CELLAIRIS AMPHTHEATRE (Atlanta) Odezza August 23

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Carlos Santana. Earth Wind & Fire August 24

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Jack Johnson, Ziggy Marley August 24

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Blondie, The Damned August 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Mulaney August 25

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Little River Band August 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Mulaney August 26

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Dierks Bentley August 26

SATURN (Birmingham) Snail Mail August 26

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Lunineers August 26

TRUIST PARK (Atlanta) Lady Gaga August 26




THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Dirty Guv’nahs August 26

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Lee Brice August 27

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Roger Waters August 27

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Goo Goo Dolls August 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Decemberists, Brigid Mae Power August 27

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Little River Band August 27

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Snail Mail August 27

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville, AL) Jack White August 27

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) The Black Keys, Early James, Band of Horses August 27

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Damien Escobar, Eric Darius, Jeff Bradshaw August 27

WOODRUFF ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Three Dog Night August 27

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) St. Paul And The Broken Bones August 28

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Goo Goo Dolls, Blue October August 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) The Decemberists August 28

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Vince Gill, Wendy Moten August 28

ORION AMPHITHEATRE (Huntsville) The Black Keys, Band of Horses, Early James August 28

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Decemberists August 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) OneRepublic August 30

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Rod Stewart, Cheap Trick August 31

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Lumineers September 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lauv, Hayley Kiyoko September 1

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Interpol, The Goon Sax September 2

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) UB40, The Wailers, Maxi Priest, Big Montain September 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Spoon, The Goon Sax September 4

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Streetlight Manifesto September 4

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Stereolab, Deradoorian September 6

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Twenty One Pilots September 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jungle, Paul Cherry September 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Stereolab, Deradoorian September 7

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Here Come The Mummies September 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Kevin Hart September 9

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) “Outlaw Music Festival” Willie Nelson, Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit, Billy Strings, Charley Crockett, Larkin Poe September 9

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Vanilla Ice, Coolio, Rob Base, All-4-One, Tone Loc, Young MC September 10

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Kevin Hart September 10

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Spiritualized, Nikki Lane September 11

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Amy Schumer September 11

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Collective Soul Switchfoot September 11

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Styx, Loverboy, REO Speedwagon September 13

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Pearl Jam September 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Killers, Johnny Marr September 17

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Prince Royce September 18

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) DPR September 19

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Kathleen Madigan September 22

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Elton John September 22

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) My Morning Jacket, Joy Oladokun September 23

SLOSS FURNACES (Birmingham) “Furnace Fest” Midtown, New Found Glory, Qucksand, Thrice, Shadows Fall, Alexisonfire, Fiddlehead September 23

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Bauhaus September 23

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Anjelah Johnson-Reyes September 24

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) Alicia Keys September 24

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) My Morning Jacket, Joy Oladokum September 24

SLOSS FURNACES (Birmingham) “Furnace Fest” Poison The Well, The Ghost Inside, Mancheseter Orchestra,  Blindside, Elliott September 24

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHEATRE (Pelham, AL) Zac Brown Band September 25

SLOSS FURNACES (Birmingham) “Furnace Fest” Sick Of It All, Descendents, American Nightmare, Agnostic Front, In Flames, Avail, Mastodon September 25

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The War On Drugs September 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jordan Davis, Seaforth September 27

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) The War On Drugs September 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jordan Davis, Seaforth September 28

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Nashville) Greta Van Fleet, Houndmouth, Robert Finley September 28

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Alice In Chains, Bush, reaking Benjamin September 28

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) John Pardi Septembe 30

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Keiko Matsui October 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Anjelah Johnson-Reyes October 1

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Elton John October 2

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Wisin & Yandel October 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sabaton, Epica October 3

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Remi Wolf, Orion Sun October 3

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Sabaton October 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Father John Misty, Suki Waterhouse October 6

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Keith Urban October 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pavement October 8

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Keith Urban October 8




COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Ebi October 8

PEACHTREE CORNERS TOWN CENTRE (Peachtree Corners, GA) Marcy Playground October 8

HEAVEN AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Dance Gavin Dance, Animals As Leaders, Veil Of Maya October 9

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pavement October 9

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Pitbull, Sean Paul October 9

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) The Head And The Heart, Shakey Graves October 10

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Bob Mould October 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Arlo Parks October 12

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Baynk October 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Diana Krall October 13

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 14

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) The Head And The Heart October 14

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) The Judds, Martina McBride October 14

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Keith Urban October 14

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville Luke Bryan, Mitchell Tenpenny, DJ Rock October 14

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Steve Vai October 14

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Jason Aldean October 14

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Steve Martin & Martin Short, Jeff Babko & Steep Canyon Rangers October 15

ASCEND AMPHITHEATER (Nashville) The Head And the Heart, Shakey Graves October 15

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Jason Aldean October 15

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) The Judds, Martina McBride October 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Flaming Liops October 15

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Steve Vai October 16

RAVINE (Atlanta) Krewella October 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Jacob Banks October 18

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Shawn Mendes, Tate McRae October 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Mother Mother October 19

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Airborne Toxic Event October 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Joe Satriani October 24

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Toadies, Rev. Horton Heat October 25

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard, Leah Senior October 26

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Toadies, Reverend Horton Heat October 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mt. Joy, The Brook  The Bluff October 28

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) The Judds, Martina McBride October 28

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Greta Van Fleet, Durand Jones & The Indications, Crown Lands October 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mt. Joy, The Brook  The Bluff October 29

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Mac Sabbath November 1

THE EARL (Atlanta) Southern Culture On The Skids November 2

SATURN (Birmingham) Southern Culture On the Skids November 3

SIDETRACKS (Huntsville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 4

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Southern Culture On the Skids November 5

HELL AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Greyson Chance November 5

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Jordan Davis November 7

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Joe Satriani November 7

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Mac DeMarco November 12

THE COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF FAME (Nashville) Steve Vai November 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mac DeMarco November 13

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Joe Satriani November 14

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Gloria Trevi November 20

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) W.A.S.P., Armored Saint November 23

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) W.A.S.P., Armored Saint November 25

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) The Piano Guys November 30

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Fab Four December 1

BRIDGESTONE ARENA PLAZA (Nashville) Maren Morris, Brittney Spencer, Ruston Kelly December 2

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) AFI December 2

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) DaBaby December 4

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Maneskin December 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 20

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Static-X, Dope, Mushroomhead, Fear Factory March 14

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 21

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty June 25

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHATRE (Pelham, AL) Matchbox Twenty June 27

CELLAIRIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Matchbox Twenty July 2