Enigma Concert Calendar

This week’s calendar covers events from Thursday, November 3 through Wednesday, November 9. We would be happy to publish your free listing in future Billboards, space permitting.  Simply mail us the information so that we have it 7 days before the publication date.  A photograph may be sent with the announcement.  Send information to: calendar@enigmaonline.com.  All dates subject to change without notice.




 

THURSDAY November 3

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

THE HONEST PINT (Chattanooga) Karaoke

CHATTANOOGA BREWING COMPANY (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Jack Endelouz

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Richard Daigle And The Average Joes

BIG RIVER GRILLE DOWNTOWN (Chattanooga) Aaron Carney

GATE 11 DISTILLERY (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Courtney Holder

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) St. Owlsley

THE DIVING MOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Open Mic w/ Fro

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Kendell Marvel

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Kidd G

BARKING LEGS THEATER (Chattanooga) Stagner Murray & Crompton

SATURN (Birmingham) Southern Culture On the Skids

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Adrian Belew, Todd Rundgren

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Augustana

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Blackpink

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Cole Swindell, Ashley Cooke, Dylan Marlowe

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sunflower Bean, The Greeting Committee, Annie DiRusso

THE BLUEBIRD CAFÉ (Nashville) Aaron Goodvin

THOMPDON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Hillsong United, Chris Tomlin

OPEN CHORD MUSIC (Knoxville) Drayton Farley



FRIDAY November 4

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke w/ Sweet T

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Departure

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Paul Conyers

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Dank Tank

FIRESIDE GRILLE (Chattanooga) Wishing Well

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Southern Culture On the Skids

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Courtney Holder

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Nirvanna

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) STS9

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) We The Kingdom

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Bow Wow, Ying Yang Twins, Lloyd, Dem Franchize Boyz, Sammie

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) The Calling

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Shane Smith & The Saints

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Maz Jobrani

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Lone Bellow

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Indigo de Souza, Michelle, Cece Coakley



SATURDAY November 5

 

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Paul Conyers

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Erick Baker

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Rocky Mtn. Roller

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Camden Smith

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Wreckno

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) STS9

MERCY LOUNGE (Nashville) Southern Culture On the Skids

HELL AT THE MASQUERADE (Atlanta) Greyson Chance

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Rayland Baxter



SUNDAY November 6

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Jess Goggans

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) STS9

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Camilo

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) We The Kingdom
BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Floyd Nation

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Bow Wow, Bobby V, Dem Franchize Boyz, Keri Hilson, Lloyd, Mario, Sammi, Ying Yang Twins

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Greyson Chance

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Revivalists, Paris Jackson

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville0 Gaelic Storm



MONDAY November 7

 

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Trivia Night

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Monday Night Blues Jam w/ Rick Rushing

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Jordan Davis

ATLANTA SYMPHONY HALL (Atlanta) Joe Satriani

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Alvvays

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Smallpools, Dreamers, Young Rising Sons

AVONDALE BREWING COMPANY (Birmingham) Yung Gravy, BBNOS

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Mat Kearney

SATURN (Birmingham) Napalm Death

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Jordy Searcy, Julianna Zachariou




 

TUESDAY November 8

 

BUD’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

TREMONT TAVERN (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Mike McDade

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Poetry/Spoken Word w/ Rik Herrmann

LEVEL UP ARCADE & BILLIARDS (East Ridge) Karaoke

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Ronnie Milsap

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Dayglow, Ritt Momney

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Alvvays, Slow Pulp

THE BLUEBIRD CAFÉ (Nashville) Adam Ezra

SATURN (Birmingham) Shovels & Rope

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Brian Culbertson, Marcus Anderson, Marqueal Jordan

ZYDECO (Birmingham) The Wrecks, Arlie, Carr

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Rina Sawayama

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Alan Walker



WEDNESDAY November 9

 

TRISH’S (Chattanooga) Karaoke

WANDERLINGER (Chattanooga) Open Mic w/ Courtney Holder

BAR WATSON (Chattanooga) Karaoke

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Bonnie Raitt, Marc Cohen

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Greyson Chance

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Napalm Death

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Rina Sawayama

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Bono




 

UPCOMING EVENTS

 

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz November 10

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Chase McDaniel, Madeline Consoer November 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Chris Renzema November 10

3RD & LINDSLEY (Nashville) Doug Stone November 10

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Cooper Alan November 10

KNOXVILLE CIVIC AUDITORIUM (Knoxville) Clay Walker, Tracy Lawrence November 10

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) The Lone Bellow November 10

THE CONCOURSE (Knoxville) Sunsquabi, lespecial November 10

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Dayglow, Ritt Momney November 10

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Acoustic Syndicate November 10

THE LOFT (Atlanta Blanco Brown November 10

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz November 11

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Drivin’ N Cryin’, Michelle Malone November 11

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) The B-52’s November 11

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Billy Joel, Lionel Richie, Sheryl Crow November 11

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Skilliberg November 11

DISTRICT (Atlanta) Benny Benassi November 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) St. Lucia November 11

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Skillibeng November 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Craig Morgan, Ray Fulcher November 11

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Rayland Baxter November 11

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) Tauren Wells November 11

THE CONCOURSE (Knoxville) Bear Grillz, OG NIXIN November 11

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Sam Bush November 11

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Government Cheese November 11

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Rayland Baxter November 11

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Mac DeMarco November 12

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Killer Beaz November 12

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) The Weight Band November 12

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Milele Roots November 12

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Richard Daigle and The Average Joes November 12

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Kings of Queen November 12

FARM TO FORK (Ringgold, GA) Misfit Toyz November 12

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN Jake Owen November 12

THE COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF FAME (Nashville) Steve Vai November 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Louder With Crowder November 12

EXIT//IN (Nashville) Walk The West, Bonepny November 12

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) St. Lucia November 12

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) KC & The Sunshine Band November 12

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Yung Gray, BBNOS November 12

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Chris Stapleton, Miranda Lambert, Dwight Yoakam, Katie Pruitt November 12

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) The 1975 November 12

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Nora En Pure November 12

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Ali Gatie November 12

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) The English Beat November 12

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Adam Sandler November 12

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Backseat Lovers November 13

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Tauren Wells November 13

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Max, Sara Kays November 13

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The 1975 November 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lynyrd Sktnyrd November 13

ORION AMPHITHEATER (Huntsville) Joe Satriani November 14

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Rachael Yamagata November 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Charley Crockett November 14

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Turnstile, Snail Mail November 14

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Steve Hofstetter November 15

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tauren Wells, Aaron Cole, Lakewood Music November 15

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Rachael Yamagata November 15

THE TABERNACE (Atlanta) Paramore November 15

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Omar Apollo, Rvyn Lenae November 15

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) The Last Waltz November 15

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Manchester Orchestra, Lunar Vacation November 15

BARLEY’S TAPROOM (Knoxville) Scott H. Biram November 15

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Katherine Blanford November 16

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Call Me Spinster, Minka, Daizy Skies November 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mike Birbiglia November 16

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Warren Zeiders November 16

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Five Finger Death Punch, Brantley Gilbert, Cory Marks November 16

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Todd Snider November 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Mercyful Fate, Kreator, Midnight November 16




THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Chase Rice, Ashland Craft November 17

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Alex Williams November 17

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Russell Peters November 17

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Lettuce November 17

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Silversun Pickups November 17

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Amigo The Devil November 17

SATURN (Birmingham) Indigo de Souza November 17

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) DaBaby November 17

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) MercyMe, Andrew Ripp, Rend Collective November 17

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Vampa November 17

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Emmylou Harris November 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Sometimes Y, Bones Owens, Tony Martinez and Revelry November 17

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Joanne Shaw Taylor November 17

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Five Finger Death Punch, Brantley Gilbert, Cory Marks November 17

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jay Stevens November 18

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Cory Branan November 18

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Ward Davis November 18

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Waxing & Waning November 18

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Lvndr November 18

SATURN (Birmingham) Soccer Mommy, Helena Deland November 18

DRUID CITY MUSIC HALL (Tuscaloosa) Chase Rice November 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue November 18

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Silversun Pickups November 18

COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF FAME (Nashville) Lindsey Buckingham November 18

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) The Oak Ridge Boys November 18

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Senses Fall, Can’t Swim, Magnolia Park November 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Amon Amarth November 18

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Disco Biscuits November 18

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Davido November 18

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Morgan Wade November 18

OPEN CHORD MUSIC (Knoxville) Tyler Booth, Reid Haughton November 18

THE CONCOURSE (Knoxville) Soul Connection November 18

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Leanne Morgan November 19

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Jay Stevens November 19

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Tyler Booth, Reid Naughton November 19

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Hormesis, Emerge November 19

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Arlo Gilliam November 19

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Fly2K Novwmber 19

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Travis Tritt November 19

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Morgan Wade November 19

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jessie Reyez November 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Disco Biscuits November 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Dropkick Murphys, Jaimee Wyatt, Jesse Ahern November 19

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Soccer Mommy, Helena Deland November 19

JAMES K. POLTK THEATER (Nashville) Bret McKenzie November 19

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Matt Maeson November 19

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Lilly Hiatt November 19

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lauren Alaina November 19

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Natalie Grant November 19

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Xcape, Bell Biv DeVoe, 112, Next, Dru Hill, H-Town November 19

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Warren Zeiders November 19

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) CHEW November 20

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Gloria Trevi November 20

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Jessie Reyes November 20

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Eagles November 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Christmas 4 Kids” Chris Young, Phil Vassar, Essex Country And The Frontmen November 21

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Jeff The Brotherhood November 21

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) ATEEZ November 21

529 (Atlanta) Brothertiger November 21

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) From Ashes to New November22

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Smallpools, Young Rising Sons, Dreamers November 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Omar Apollo, Ravyn Lenae November 22

WILDHORSE SALOON (Nashville) Tracy Lawrence November 22

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Mannheim Steamroller November 22

THE CONCOURSE (Knoxville) Blunt & Blondes, Yookie November 22

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Bobby Shmurda November 22

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) ATEEZ November 22

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Musiq Soulchild November 22

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) W.A.S.P., Armored Saint November 23

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Musiq Soulchild November 23

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Perpetual Groove November 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Goddie Mob, Sleepy Brown November 23




CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) The Stews November 23

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Samuel Herb November 23

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Cee Jay Jones November 25

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Lori Mast & High Gravity November 25

\ BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Lenox Hills November 25

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) W.A.S.P., Armored Saint November 25

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Blackberry Smoke November 25

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Dominic Fike November 25

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Motionless In White, Blackveil Brides, Ice Nine Kills November 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Brett Eldridge November 25

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Musiq Soulchild November 25

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Boy Named Banjo November 25

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Five Finger Death Punch, Brantley Gilbert, Cory Marks November 25

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Cee Jay Jones November 26

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) The Velcro Pygmies November 26

J.J.’S BOHEMIA (Chattanooga) Red Pawn November 26

PUCKETT’S (Chattanooga) Brandon Maddox November 26

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Tennessee’s Dead, Three Star Revival November 26

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Shawn Mullins November 26

AISLE 5 (Atlanta) Drugdealer, Reverend Baron November 26

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) American Aquarium, David Ramierez November 26

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Big Daddy Kane November 26

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Rome & Duddy November 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Brett Eldridge November 26

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Musiq Soulchild November 26

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Dominic Fike November 26

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Manheim Steamroller November 27

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Kristian Bush November 27

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Big Daddy Kane November 27

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Morgan James November 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Brett Eldridge November 27

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Riders In The Sky, Charlie McCoy, Mandy Barnett November 27

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) American Aquarium November 27

THE NICK (Birmingham) Taylor Hollingsworth November 27

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Natalie Grant & Danny Gokey November 28

EXIT/IN (Nashville) Bit Brigade November 28

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Sub-Radio November 28

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Kristian Bush November 28

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Chris Botti November 29

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Jamey Johnson November 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) A Day To Remember November 29

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) The Piano Guys November 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jason Bonham’s Led Zeppelin Evening November 30

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) Chris Botti November 30

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Bad Omens, Dayseeker, Make Them Suffer, Thousand Below November 30

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Motionless In White, Black Veil Brides, Ice Nine Kills November 30

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Eric Gales November 30

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) The Fab Four December 1

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Chris Knight December 1

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) 10 Years December 1

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Paul Thorn December 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks, JD McPherson December 1

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) The Wood Brothers December 1

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lauren Alaina, Brittney Spencer, Ruston Kelly December 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks December 1

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Tim Baker December 1

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Trampled By Turtles December 1

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Mutzie December 2

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Same As It Ever Was December 2

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Maren Morris, Brittney Spencer, Ruston Kelly December 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Mavericks, JD McPherson December 2




BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) AFI December 2

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) A Day To Remember, Wage War December 2

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Lyfe Jennings December 2

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Zach Williams, Ben Fuller December 2

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Mutzie December 3

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Big Bam Boom December 3

THE DIVING MOUSE (Cleveland, TN) Joel Beaver Band December 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) The Smile December 3

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Dave Barnes December 3

KNOXVILLE COLISEUM (Knoxville) Little Texas December 3

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Lyfe Jennings December 3

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Rhonda Vincent December 4

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) DaBaby December 4

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Dave Barnes December 4

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Atlanta Rhythm Section December 4

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) The Smile December 4

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Bobby Brown, 12, Dru Hill, Shai, Silk, Xscape December 4

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Soen December 4

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Riders In The Sky, Charlie McCoy, Mandy Barnett December 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Andrew Peterson December 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Andrew Peterson December 5

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Herb Alpert, Lani Hall December 5

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Rod Wave, Mariah The Scientist, Toosii December 5

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Foals December 6

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Bonny Light Horsemen December 6

WILDHORSE SALOON (Nashville) Ty Herndon December 6

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lauren Daigle December 6

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Trace Adkins December 6

THE COUNTRY MUSIC HALL OF FAME (Nashville) Big Bad Voodoo Daddy December 6

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Herb Alpert, Lani Hall December 6

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Mike Zito December 7

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Maneskin December 7

COCA COLA ROXY(Atlanta) Jason Bonham’s Led Zeppelin Evening December 7

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Bonny Light Horseman December 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Andrew Callaghan December 7

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Foals December 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lauren Daigle December 7

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Johnnyswim December 7

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Futurebirds, Carl Broemel December 7

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Gianmarco Soresi December 8

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Giovannie & The Hired Guns, Classless Act December 8

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Riders In The Sky, Charlie McCoy, Mandy Barnett December 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lauren Daigle December 8

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Twiddle, Neighbor December 8

THE CONCOURSE (Knoxville) Cannibal Corpse, Dark Funeral, Immolation, Black Anvil December 8

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Trans-Siberian Orchestra December 8

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Paul Cauthen December 8

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Giant Rooks December 8

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Ian Noe December 8

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) The Dirty Dozen Brass Band, Tab Benoit December 8

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Lainey Wilson, Chris Young December 8

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Trixx December 9

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Paul Cauthen December 9

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Jelly Roll December 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Allman Family Revival December 9

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Giant Rooks December 9

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Taylor Hicks December 9

SATURN (Birmingham) Futurebirds, Carl Broemel December 9

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) Trixx December 10

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Behold The Brave, Sweetttalker December 10

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Sun O))), Shoshin Duo December 10

NASHVILLE MUNICIPAL AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Rainbow Kitten Surprise December 10

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) LeAnn Rimes December 10

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Futurebirds, Carl Boemel December 10

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Eric Gales December 10

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Jinjer December 10

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Tab Benoit, The Dirty Dozen Brass Band December 10

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) Whiskey Myers December 10

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Julian Lage December 11

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Chris Janson, Riders In The Sky, Charlie McCoy, Mandy Barnett December 11

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) The Happy Fits December 11

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Jinjer December 11

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Trans-Siberian Orcherstra December 11

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Debbie Gibson December 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 12

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Mcluskey December 12

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 13

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Henry Cho December 13




CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Patterson Hood December 13

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Michael W. Smith December 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 14

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Louis C.K. December 14

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Andrew Peterson December 14

SATURN (Birmingham) Jump Little Children December 14

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Patterson Hood December 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 15

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Riders In The Sky, Charlie McCoy, Mandy Barnett December 15

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Trans-Siberian Orchestra December 15

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) AJR, Ava Max, Khalid, Macklemore, Pitbull, Sam Smith, Tate McRae December 15

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) James Gregory December 16

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Nick Shoulders December 16

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Aaron Lewis December 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Smokey Robinson December 16

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Kelsey Waldron December 16

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Crowder, Ricky Skaggs December 16

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Girl Talk December 16

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Paul McDonald, Little Stranger December 16

OPEN CHORD MUSIC (Knoxville) In The End December 16

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) James Gregory December 17

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Rumours December 17

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Aaron Lewis December 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 17

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Girl Talk December 17

THE BASEMENT (Nashville) Wild Pink December 17

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Andy Frasco & TheU.N., Little Stranger, Paul McDonald December 17

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Mersiv December 17

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Jason Isbell December 17

THE LOFT (Atlanta) Kenny Mason December 17

SATURN (Birmingham) The Talisman, The Orange Constant December 17

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 18

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Scotty McCreery, Riders In The Sky, Charlie McCoy, Mandy Barnett December 18

THE NICK (Birmingham) Taylor Hollingsworth December 18

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) John Waters December 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Aaron Lewis December 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 20

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Riders In The Sky, Charlie McCoy, Mandy Barnett December 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Amy Grant & Vince Gill December 21

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Jim Brickman December 21

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Riders In The Sky, Charlie McCoy, Mandy Barnett December 22

SATURN (Birmingham) The Vegabonds December 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) “Home Free Family Christmas” Texas Hill. Abby Andeson, Brooke Eden, Caroline Jones December 23

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Steve Earle December 23

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Steve Earle December 24

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Raheem DeVaughn December 28

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Raheem DeVaughn December 29

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Mother’s Finest December 29

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Rainbow Kitten Surprise December 29

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) David Scott December 30

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Umphrey’s McGee December 30

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Greensky Bluegrass December 30

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Raheem DeVaughn December 30

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Rainbow Kitten Surprise December 30

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Marc Broussard December 30

ANDREW JACKSON HALL (Nashville) Mannheim Steamroller December 30

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Widespread Panic December 30

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Old Crow Medicine Show December 30

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Neon Moon December 31

THE COMEDY CATCH (Chattanooga) David Scott December 31

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Strung Like A Horse December 31

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Umphrey’s McGee December 31

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Greensky Bluegrass December 31

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Michelle Malone December 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) flipturn December 31

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Rainbow Kitten Surprise December 31

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Marc Broussard December 31

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Old Crow Medicine Show December 31




BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Widespread Panic December 31

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Cherub, Gibbz, The Brummies December 31

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Sierra Ferrell December 31

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Chrisette Michele January 1

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Chrisette Michele January 2

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) Steve Earle & The Dukes, Amanda Shires, Ben Nichols January 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Geoff Tate January 5

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Perpetual Groove January 6

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Donna The Buffalo January 6

THE CONCOURSE (Knoxville) Geoff Tate January 6

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) 84 January 7

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Old Crow Medicine Show January 7

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Perpetual Groove January 7

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Glen Phillips January 12

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Tommy Emmanuel, Gareth Pearson January 12

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Glen Phillips January 13

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Eddie Griffin January 13

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Jason Ringenberg January 14

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Eddie Griffin January 14

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Chante Moore January 15

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Archers Of Loaf January 15

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Chante Moore January 16

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Chante Moore January 17

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Chante Moore January 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lake Street Dive January 19

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Gregory Alan Isakov January 19

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Tommy Emmanuel, CGP January 20

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Gregory Alan Isakov January 20

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Angel Olsen, Erin Rae January 20

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Tinsley Ellis January 20

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lake Street Dive, Monica Martin January 20

MARS MUSIC HALL (Huntsville) Tommy Emmanuel January 21

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Lake Street Dive, Monica Martin January 21

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Larkin Poe January 21

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Eden January 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Kenny Wayne Shepherd, Samantha Fish January 27

PROPST ARENA (Huntsville) TobyMac January 27

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Al Di  Meola January 27

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Scott Miller January 27

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) That 1 Guy January 28

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Alter Bridge January 28

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Rubblebucket January 28

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Death Cab For Cutie January 28

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Dita Von Teese January 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Andrew Dice Clay January 29

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Alter Bridge, Mammoth WVH, Red January 30

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Margo Price January 31

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Nosh Kahan January 31

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Noah Kahan February 2

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Pete Holmes February 2

ALABAMA THEATRE (Birmingham) America February 2

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Noah Kahan February 3

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Bruce Springsteen & the E Street Band February 3

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) John McCutcheon February 3

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Suki Waterhouse February 3

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Joe Russo’s Almost Dead February 3




RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mitchell Tenpenny, Tyler Braden February 3

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Katt Williams February 3

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Mitchell Tenpenny, Tyler Braden February 4

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Suki Waterhouse February 4

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Arrested Development, Cowboy Mouth, Cracker, Gurufish February 4

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Joe Russo’s Almost Dead February 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tove Lo February 6

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Squirrel Nut Zippers February 6

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Carrie Underwood February 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Big Thief February 7

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Pink Martini, China Forbes February 9

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville)Andrea Bocelli February 9

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) David Cook, The Swear February 10

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) John Mellencamp February 10

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Town Mountain, Cole Chaney February 11

CONCERT HALL AT BJCC (Birmingham) Raheem DeVaughn February 11

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Colony House February 11

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) G. Love & Special Sauce, Donavon Frankenreiter February 11

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Yuridia February 12

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Fitz and the Tantrums February 13

TERMINAL WEST (Atlanta) Show Me The Body, Jesus Pierce February 13

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Death Cab For Cutie February 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Death Cab For Cutie, Momma February 14

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Fitz & The Tantrums, BabyJake February 14

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Parkway Drive February 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ashely McBryde February 15

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Morat February 16

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Elle King February 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ashley McBryde February 16

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Cory Wong, Victor Wooten February 17

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) TobyMac, Terrian, Tasha Layton, Crowder, Cochren & Co., Jon Reddick February 17

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Journey, Toto February 17

THE SIGNAL (Chattanooga) Mitchell Tenpenny, Tyler Braden February 18

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) Kathleen Madigan February 18

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Big Thief February 18

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Crowder, Tasha Layton February 18

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Cory Wong, Victor Wooen, Trousdale February 18

THOMPON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Cody Johnson, Randy Houser February 18

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) TobyMac February 19

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Weyes Blood February 22

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Danny Ocean February 22

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Weyes Blood February 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tedeschi Trucks Band February 23

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Adam Melchor February 23

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Big Thief February 24

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Peabo Bryson February 24

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tedeschi Trucks Band February 24

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Blake Shelton, Carly Pearce, Jackson Dean February 24

BARRELHOUSE BALLROOM (Chattanooga) Cashback February 25

LEGACY ARENA (Birmingham) Blake Shelton, Carly Pearce, Jackson Dean February 25

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Tedeschi Trucks Band February 25

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Frank Foster February 25

SATURN (Birmingham) Adam Melchor February 28

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Carrie Underwood March 1

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Dawes March 3

FOX THEATRE (Atlanta) Joe Bonamassa March 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Dawes March 4

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Joe Bonamassa March 5

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Enter the Haggis March 5

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Betty Who March 6

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Betty Who March 7

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) The Beths March 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Margo Price, Jessi Colter, Jeremy Ivey March 9

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) John Lodge March 9

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Marc Broussard March 10

SONGBIRDS (Chattanooga) Michael Martin Murphey March 11

SATURN (Birmingham) Indigo de Souza March 11

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Samia, Tommy Lefroy, Venus & The Fly Traps March 11

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Static-X, Dope, Mushroomhead, Fear Factory March 14

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) WAR March 15

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Griffin House March 15

IRON CITY (Birmingham) Subtronics March 15

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Subtronics March 16

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Marc Broussard March 17

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Dailey & Vincent March 18

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Buddy Guy, Christone “Kingfish” Ingram March 18

THE LYRIC THEATRE (Birmingham) Marc Broussard March 18

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Eric Johnson March 21

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Buddy Guy March 21

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Stray Kids March 22

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Vance Joy March 23

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Stray Kids March 23

GAS SOUTH ARENA (Duluth, GA) Ana Gabriel March 23

CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Brian McKnight March 24

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Drew & Ellie Holcomb March 24

RYMAN AUDITORUM (Nashville) Jo Koy March 25




CITY WINERY ATLANTA (Atlanta) Brian McKnight March 25

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Drew & Ellie Holcomb March 25

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Eric Johnson March 26

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Jo Koy March 26

THOMPSON-BOLING ARENA (Knoxville) Kane Brown, Dustin Lynch, Gabby Barrett, Locash March 30

MARATHON MUSIC WORKS (Nashville) Bikini Kill March 30

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Lewis Capaldi March 30

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Kane Brown, Dustin Lynch, Gabby Barrett, Locash March 31

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Larkin Poe March 31

EDDIE’S ATTIC (Atlanta) Loudon Wainwright III March 31

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Steven Curtis Chapman March 31

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Bikini Kill April 1

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Larkin Poe April 1

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Lewis Capaldi April 1

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Caedmon’s Call April 2

ANDREW JACKSON HALL (Nashville) Los Angeles Azules April 2

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Caedmon’s Call April 3

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Chris Tomlin April 7

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Brian McKnight April 7

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Morgan Wade April 7

CITY WINERY NASHVILLE (Nashville) Brian McKnight April 8

THE TABERNACLE (Atlanta) Morgan Wade April 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Morgan Wade, Meg McRee April 13

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lady A April 14

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) Morgan Wade April 14

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Lady A April 15

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Luke Combs, Riley Green, Lainey Wilson, Flatland Cavalry, Brent Cobb April 15

COBB ENERGY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER (Atlanta) Tucka, Pokey Bear, King George April 15

FRANKLIN THEATRE (Franklin, TN) AJ Croce April 19

GRAND OLE OPRY HOUSE (Nashville) Leanne Morgan April 19

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) Caroline Rose April 19

MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM (Chattanooga) Hardy April 20

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) David Spade April 21

ZYDECO (Birmingham) Adam Doleac April 22

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Fortune Feimster April 22

THE MILL & MINE (Knoxville) Bikini Kill April 23

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Snarky Puppy April 26

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Ben Folds April 26

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Of The Trees, Mr. Carmack April 28

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Snarky Puppy April 28

TENNESSEE THEATRE (Knoxville) Amy Grant April 28

WALKER THEATRE (Chattanooga) Amy Grant April 29
THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Of The Trees, Mr. Carmack April 29

CENTER STAGE (Atlanta) Hoodoo Gurus April 29

BUCKHEAD THEATRE (Atlanta) VV May 3

BROOKLYN BOWL NASHVILLE (Nashville) VV May 4

BIJOU THEATRE (Knoxville) Adam Doleac May 4

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Mellencamp May 8

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Mellencamp May 9

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) John Mellencamp May 10

THE BASEMENT EAST (Nashville) Hoodoo Gurus May 10

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Belle And Sebastian May 12

THE CAVERNS (Pelham, TN) Get The Led Out May 13

COCA COLA ROXY (Atlanta) Yungblood, The Regrettes May 19

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Crowded House, Spirit Of The Bear May 19

THE EASTERN (Atlanta) Ashe May 21

RYMAN AUDITORIUM (Nashville) Ashe, Daniel Nunnelee May 23

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) The Beach Boys May 26

SCHERMERHORN SYMPHONY CENTER (Nashville) The Beach Boys May 27

MERCEDES BENZ STADIUM (Atlanta) Ed Sheeran, Khalid, Dylan May 27

CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Dead & Company May 28

MABLE HOUSE BARNES AMPHITHEATRE (Mableton, GA) Peabo Bryson May 28

CADENCE BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Dermot Kennedy June 2

VARIETY PLAYHOUSE (Atlanta) Ron Pope June 2

FIRSTBANK AMPHITHEATER (Franklin, TN) Dermot Kennedy June 6

BRIDGESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Matchbox Twenty June 25

OAK MOUNTAIN AMPHITHATRE (Pelham, AL) Matchbox Twenty June 27

CELLAIRIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Atlanta) Matchbox Twenty July 2

STATE FARM ARENA (Atlanta) Blink-182 July 13

BRIDGEESTONE ARENA (Nashville) Blink-182 July 16

ASCEND AMPHITHEATRE (Nashville) Yungblud, The Regrettes July 19

NISSAN STADIUM (Nashville) Ed Sheeran, Khalid, Cat Burns July 22

AMERIS BANK AMPHITHEATRE (Alpharetta, GA) Arctic Monkeys September 11

ASCEND AMPHITHEATRE (Nashville) Arctic Monkeys September 12

ASCEND AMPHITHEATRE (Nashville) Arctic Monkeys September 13